Name: Loc Vliegen

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14655.90013
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
552017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-19WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-191.HConedayLink
502015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
662017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-161.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-151.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-13WTonedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
142017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-10WTmultiLink
652017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-09WTmultiLink
972017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1232017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1222017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-02WTmultiLink
192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-30WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1042017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-27WTmultiLink
122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1002017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-25WTmultiLink
982017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1172017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1752017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1222017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1352017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-20WTmultiLink
192017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-13WTmultiLink
282017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-12WTmultiLink
492017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-11WTmultiLink
452017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-10WTmultiLink
52017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-09WTmultiLink
292017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-08WTmultiLink
862017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
302017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-30WTonedayLink
82017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
272017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
132017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
222017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
292015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
192017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
692017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-182.1multiLink
762017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-172.1multiLink
1002017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-162.1multiLink
782017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-081.HConedayLink
142017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
372017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
442017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
192017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
262017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2017-05-01WTonedayLink
662017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1142017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-05WTmultiLink
192017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-04WTmultiLink
892017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-03WTmultiLink
92017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-011.1onedayLink
272017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-26WTonedayLink
402017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-24WTonedayLink
232017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-22WTonedayLink
352017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1042016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-10-091.HConedayLink
462016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2016-10-041.1onedayLink
482016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-251.HConedayLink
722016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
492016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
602016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
402016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
262016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
772016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
322016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
532016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
122016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-28WTonedayLink
412016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
212016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
162016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
472016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
662016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
602016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
72016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
652016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1312016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
452016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
552016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-311.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
262016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
772016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
642016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
1022016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
372016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
452016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
652016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-24WTonedayLink
922016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-20WTonedayLink
92016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-17WTonedayLink
102016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-131.HConedayLink
92016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-021.1onedayLink
412016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
482016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
802016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
192016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-231.HConedayLink
902016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
432016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
1062016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
332016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
42016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-271.1onedayLink
462016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-252.1multiLink
932016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-242.1multiLink
302016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-232.1multiLink
362016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
172016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
552016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
452016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
212016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
312016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1052015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1232015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-15WTmultiLink
642015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-14WTmultiLink
772015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1122015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1092015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-11WTmultiLink
832015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-10WTmultiLink
112015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
372015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
442015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
642013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)BMC Development Team2013-05-022.2stageLink
732013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)BMC Development Team2013-05-012.2stageLink
872013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)BMC Development Team2013-03-242.2stageLink
752013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)BMC Development Team2013-03-232.2stageLink
802013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)BMC Development Team2013-03-202.2stageLink
462013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)BMC Development Team2013-03-192.2stageLink
662013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)BMC Development Team2013-03-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
202012 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-10-061.2onedayLink
692012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
52012 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2012 (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-03-18onedayLink
2011 Races
362011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 2: Troisvierges 94.8km (Martin Otoni Ar, Slo, won)Belgium2011-07-10stageLink
42011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Wincrange 101km (Adrien Legros, Fra, won)Belgium2011-07-09stageLink
252011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 5: Terezín - Terezín 105.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Belgium2011-05-08stageLink
732011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 113km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Belgium2011-05-07stageLink
112011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 2: Lom - Litvínov 99.2km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)Belgium2011-05-05stageLink
772011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 1: Litomerice - Litomerice 95.5km (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Belgium2011-05-04stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 4: Champagne en Valromey - Hauteville Lompnès 105.8km (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2010-07-14stageLink
562010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pugieu - Virieu le Petit 99km (Bastien Duculty, Fra, won)Belgian National Team2010-07-13stageLink
352010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 2: Rumilly - Coloz 100.8km (Michel Schweyen Jean, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2010-07-12stageLink
932010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 1: Montalieu (Vallée Bleue) - Montalieu Vercieu 98.8km (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2010-07-11stageLink
162010 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Wout Franssen, Bel, won)Ucs Crabbe Performance-Voo2010-04-181.1MJonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...