Name: Martijn Degreve

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3559.2124
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1212015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Team 3M2017-09-181.1onedayLink
302015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team 3M2017-09-161.1onedayLink
582015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Team 3M2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2016 Races
442016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-06-221.1onedayLink
842016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team 3M2016-06-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team 3M2016-03-062.1multiLink
1372016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team 3M2016-03-052.1multiLink
1012016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Team 3M2016-03-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
942015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team 3M2015-06-212.1multiLink
712015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team 3M2015-06-202.1multiLink
872015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team 3M2015-06-192.1multiLink
1452015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team 3M2015-06-182.1multiLink
1402015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team 3M2015-06-172.1multiLink
2011 Races
22011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Belgium2011-09-24stageLink
12011 Tour of Flanders - Juniors 2011 (Martijn Degreve, Bel, won)Avia CT2011-07-24onedayLink
482011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 3: Penthaz 117km (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)East Flanders2011-05-29stageLink
62011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2b: Ste-Croix - Ste-Croix (ITT) 10km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)East Flanders2011-05-28stageLink
122011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2a: Ecublens/VD - Ste-Croix 82km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)East Flanders2011-05-28stageLink
42011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 1: Lutry - Villars-Tiercelin 111km (Peter Mathiesen, , won)East Flanders2011-05-27stageLink
122011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Prologue: Villeneuve - Villeneuve (ITT) 1.7km (Tom Bohli, , won)East Flanders2011-05-26stageLink
2010 Races
322010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 4: Vogtsburg 79.8km (Mathias Plarre, Ger, won)Belgium2010-08-22stageLink
122010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 3: Soultz - Lutterbach 120.8km (Sven Erik Bystrøm, Nor, won)Belgium2010-08-21stageLink
882010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 2: Kandern - Heitersheim 75.8km (Jorne Carolus, Bel, won)Belgium2010-08-20stageLink
812010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 3: Wallenhorst (Jorne Carolus, Bel, won)Team AVIA Cycling2010-07-25stageLink
522010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 2b: Wallenhorst (Kevin Predatsch, Ger, won)Team AVIA Cycling2010-07-24stageLink
872010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 2a: Wallenhorst (Lucas Liß, Ger, won)Team AVIA Cycling2010-07-24stageLink
932010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 1: Wallenhorst (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Team AVIA Cycling2010-07-23stageLink
842010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Belgium2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
1092010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Belgium2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
632010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Belgium2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
552010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Belgium2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
272010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4: Strijpen (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-05-232.1stageLink
162010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (ITT): Axel 7.8km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-05-222.1stageLink
362010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3: Hulst - Axel 104.3km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-05-222.1stageLink
152010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1: Philippine - Axel 109.1km (Daniel McLay, , won)Avia Cycling Team2010-05-212.1stageLink
262010 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Wout Franssen, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam2010-04-181.1MJonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...