Name: Boris Vallee

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17968.71221
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
192015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-061.1onedayLink
62015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
752017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-10-011.HConedayLink
352017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
72015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
482017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-171.1onedayLink
312017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-151.1onedayLink
2015 Races
662015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-021.HConedayLink
62017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
282015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
952017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
902017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
1222017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
1022017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
132017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1042017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1092017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
512015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-25CNmultiLink
932017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-112.1multiLink
462017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
22015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
42017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
112015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
372017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-051.HConedayLink
822017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1682017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1622017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
92015 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-211.1onedayLink
432015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
782015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-232.1multiLink
1282017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-222.1multiLink
942017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-212.1multiLink
352017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-291.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-281.1onedayLink
282017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1152016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-031.HConedayLink
802016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-231.1onedayLink
202016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
1112016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
412016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
1152016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
752016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
512016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
972016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
1092016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1492016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
512016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
722016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
262016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1292016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
82016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
822016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
482016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-10WTonedayLink
162016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-231.HConedayLink
352016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-062.1multiLink
782016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-052.1multiLink
412016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1072016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1162016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
152016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1282016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
1262016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-232.1multiLink
1602016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-222.1multiLink
1632016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-212.1multiLink
1632016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-202.1multiLink
192016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-05WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-04WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1472015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-02WTmultiLink
102015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
282015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-28CNmultiLink
202015 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-26CNmultiLink
1092015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
1102015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
602015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
352015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
872015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
522015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
952015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-172.1multiLink
742015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-162.1multiLink
1122015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-152.1multiLink
1182015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-032.1multiLink
562015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-022.1multiLink
622015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-012.1multiLink
452015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-302.1multiLink
1372015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-292.1multiLink
1402015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-282.1multiLink
742015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-272.1multiLink
662015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-262.1multiLink
212015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
812015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
422015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
302015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1462015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-27WTmultiLink
852015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1672015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1222015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1372015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-23WTmultiLink
972015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-082.1multiLink
382015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-072.1multiLink
222015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
42014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-132.HCstageLink
952014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-122.HCstageLink
1072014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-112.HCstageLink
992014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-102.HCstageLink
112014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-092.HCstageLink
932014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-082.HCstageLink
462014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-072.HCstageLink
1282014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-062.HCstageLink
922014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-072.HCstageLink
972014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-062.HCstageLink
1012014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-052.HCstageLink
542014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-042.HCstageLink
682014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
72014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-092.1stageLink
72014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-082.1stageLink
552014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-072.1stageLink
322014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-092.1stageLink
632014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-082.1stageLink
972014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-072.1stageLink
1032014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-062.1stageLink
1272014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
42013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
682013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
942013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-08-312.1stageLink
462013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-08-302.1stageLink
822013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-07-242.HCstageLink
222013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-07-232.HCstageLink
922013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-07-222.HCstageLink
1122013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-07-212.HCstageLink
1082013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-07-202.HCstageLink
622013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
52012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-10-091.1onedayLink
182012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-10-021.1onedayLink
172012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-09-302.1stageLink
322012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-09-292.1stageLink
1242012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-09-282.1stageLink
1592012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
922012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-07-252.HCstageLink
172012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-07-242.HCstageLink
732012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-07-232.HCstageLink
1192012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-07-222.HCstageLink
252012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-07-212.HCstageLink
482012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-05-19onedayLink
902012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-05-17onedayLink
132012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-04-02stageLink
272012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-04-01stageLink
572012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-03-31stageLink
82012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-03-30stageLink
242012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
262011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Belgium2011-09-24stageLink
902011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 3: Vrsar - Pula 115km (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Belgium2011-04-24stageLink
82011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 2: Umag - Labin 90km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Belgium2011-04-23stageLink
362011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 1: Rovinj - Buzet 97km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Belgium2011-04-22stageLink
2010 Races
62010 Singapore Youth Olympic Games 2010 Junior men's time trial: Tampines Bike Park 3km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Belgium2010-08-18stageLink
702010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)Belgium2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
1182010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Belgium2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
562010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Belgium2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
262010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Belgium2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
812010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Belgium2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
972010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Belgium2010-05-052.NcupstageLink
352010 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Wout Franssen, Bel, won)Ucs Crabbe Performance-Voo2010-04-181.1MJonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...