Name: Jasper De Buyst

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
19975.52518
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
172017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-081.HConedayLink
42017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-011.HConedayLink
642017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
312015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
862017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-161.HConedayLink
32017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-10WTonedayLink
1212017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-08WTonedayLink
62017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-29WTonedayLink
12017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-221.1onedayLink
1252017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-20WTonedayLink
1042017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1312017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-12WTmultiLink
922017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-11WTmultiLink
142017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-10WTmultiLink
662017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1642017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-08WTmultiLink
112017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-07WTmultiLink
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-30WTonedayLink
782017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
552017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
102017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
542015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-182.1multiLink
122017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-172.1multiLink
422017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-162.1multiLink
252017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-152.1multiLink
132017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-142.1multiLink
42017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
652015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-161.1onedayLink
582015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-02WTonedayLink
222017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
122017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
252017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
42017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
312017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-24WTonedayLink
442017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-22WTonedayLink
682017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-171.1onedayLink
202017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-151.HConedayLink
42017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-051.1onedayLink
242017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-011.1onedayLink
212017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-052.1multiLink
702017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-042.1multiLink
1222017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-032.1multiLink
482017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-022.1multiLink
72017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-012.1multiLink
112017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
82016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-111.1onedayLink
672016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-091.HConedayLink
902016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-031.HConedayLink
302016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-171.HConedayLink
712016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-161.1onedayLink
792016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
892016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
942016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
1092016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
842016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
962016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
1152016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1652016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1502016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-14WTmultiLink
92016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-13WTmultiLink
692016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-26CNmultiLink
1052016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-192.1multiLink
1062016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-182.1multiLink
802016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-172.1multiLink
1262016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-162.1multiLink
692016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-152.1multiLink
182016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-121.1onedayLink
702016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
402016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
152016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
552016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
842016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
502016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1512016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-25WTmultiLink
602016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
1312016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1002016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-21WTmultiLink
992016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-20WTmultiLink
712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-19WTmultiLink
492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1022016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-132.1multiLink
842016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-11WTmultiLink
262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-09WTmultiLink
842016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-07WTmultiLink
972016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-06WTmultiLink
832016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-10WTonedayLink
412016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-061.HConedayLink
412016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-03WTonedayLink
612016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-27WTonedayLink
992016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1002016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-181.1onedayLink
1212016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-161.HConedayLink
1152016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-311.1onedayLink
1442016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1262015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-13WTmultiLink
542015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1152015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-10WTmultiLink
662015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-09WTmultiLink
812015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1542015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1072015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1612015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-04WTmultiLink
272015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-03WTmultiLink
782015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1112015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1222015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1072015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1562015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1712015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1352015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-26WTmultiLink
942015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-25WTmultiLink
482015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1572015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1132015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-03WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1242015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1202015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-14WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-13WTmultiLink
812015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
812015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
812015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
452015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
562015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-172.1multiLink
702015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-162.1multiLink
22015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-152.1multiLink
112015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-032.1multiLink
82015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-022.1multiLink
772015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-012.1multiLink
62015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-302.1multiLink
502015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-292.1multiLink
462015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-282.1multiLink
1462015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-272.1multiLink
262015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
642014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-29CNstageLink
1312014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1082014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1122014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-022.HCstageLink
822014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-012.HCstageLink
1212014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-302.HCstageLink
792014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-292.HCstageLink
272014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-282.HCstageLink
322014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-272.HCstageLink
2013 Races
1252013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
822013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-112.1stageLink
872013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-102.1stageLink
312013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-092.1stageLink
492013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-082.1stageLink
1022013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-06-23CNonedayLink
122013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 8: Naas - Skerries 144.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Belgium national team2013-05-262.2stageLink
82013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 7: Carlow - Naas 141.2km (Tomas Okrouhlicky, Cze, won)Belgium national team2013-05-252.2stageLink
122013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 6: Mitchelstown - Carlow 154.6km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Belgium national team2013-05-242.2stageLink
112013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 5: Glengarriff - Mitchelstown 150km (Moreno De Pauw, Bel, won)Belgium national team2013-05-232.2stageLink
142013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 4: Listowel - Glengarriff 153km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)Belgium national team2013-05-222.2stageLink
422013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 3: Nenagh - Listowel 141.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Belgium national team2013-05-212.2stageLink
32013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 2: Longford - Nenagh 160.4km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)Belgium national team2013-05-202.2stageLink
742013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Longford 135.4km (Conor Dunne, , won)Belgium national team2013-05-192.2stageLink
682013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-122.1stageLink
1072013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-112.1stageLink
792013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-102.1stageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
472013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-242.1stageLink
782013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-232.1stageLink
1362013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-222.1stageLink
1272013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-202.1stageLink
1232013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1052012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-03-25stageLink
1132012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-03-24stageLink
862012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-03-23stageLink
882012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-03-22stageLink
1222012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-03-21stageLink
1252012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-03-21stageLink
1082012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-03-20stageLink
502012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Bontrager Livestrong Team2012-03-19stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 4: Vogtsburg 79.8km (Mathias Plarre, Ger, won)Belgium2010-08-22stageLink
832010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 3: Soultz - Lutterbach 120.8km (Sven Erik Bystrøm, Nor, won)Belgium2010-08-21stageLink
892010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 2: Kandern - Heitersheim 75.8km (Jorne Carolus, Bel, won)Belgium2010-08-20stageLink
872010 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan Stage 3: Plumeliau - Locmine 96.5km (Vincent Colas, Fra, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-05-092.1MJstageLink
142010 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan Stage 2: Reguiny - Naizin (ITT) 7.2km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-05-092.1MJstageLink
1022010 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan Stage 1: Languidic - Reguiny 102.9km (Gert-Jan Bosman, Ned, won)Avia Cycling Team2010-05-082.1MJstageLink
1492010 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Wout Franssen, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam2010-04-181.1MJonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...