Name: Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo

Nation: Col
Career Statistics (2013 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
9058.4005
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
462015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Colombia2017-10-111.HConedayLink
392015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Colombia2017-10-081.1onedayLink
942015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colombia2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
492017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
492015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Colombia2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
272017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
692015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Colombia2017-09-201.1onedayLink
422015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colombia2017-09-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-08-172.1multiLink
342017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-08-162.1multiLink
92017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-03-242.1multiLink
2015 Races
192015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team Colombia2017-03-011.HConedayLink
142015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colombia2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-242.1multiLink
1382017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-271.HConedayLink
292016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-251.HConedayLink
322016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-221.1onedayLink
312016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-212.1multiLink
212016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-202.1multiLink
152016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-171.1onedayLink
272016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-151.1onedayLink
372016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-141.1onedayLink
202016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-07-251.1onedayLink
382016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-192.1multiLink
382016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-182.1multiLink
92016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-172.1multiLink
392016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-162.1multiLink
402016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-171.1onedayLink
132016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-01-212.1multiLink
162016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-01-202.1multiLink
492016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Colombia2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
882015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colombia2015-09-13WTmultiLink
672015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Colombia2015-09-12WTmultiLink
332015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colombia2015-09-06WTmultiLink
202015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Colombia2015-09-05WTmultiLink
342015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Colombia2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
42015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Colombia2015-04-192.1multiLink
532015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Colombia2015-04-182.1multiLink
232015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Colombia2015-04-172.1multiLink
1112015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Colombia2015-02-222.1multiLink
152015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Colombia2015-02-212.1multiLink
442015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colombia2015-02-202.1multiLink
352015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Colombia2015-02-192.1multiLink
842015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Colombia2015-02-182.1multiLink
1002015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Colombia2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
702014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Colombia2014-06-222.1stageLink
192014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Colombia2014-06-212.1stageLink
262014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Colombia2014-06-202.1stageLink
1382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Colombia2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Colombia2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Colombia2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Colombia2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Colombia2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
852014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Colombia2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Colombia2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Colombia2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
942014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Colombia2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
882014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Colombia2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Colombia2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colombia2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Colombia2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colombia2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colombia2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
952014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Colombia2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colombia2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colombia2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Colombia2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Colombia2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Colombia2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
592014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Colombia2014-04-112.1stageLink
162014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Colombia2014-04-102.1stageLink
612014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Colombia2014-04-092.1stageLink
672014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Colombia2014-04-092.1stageLink
772014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colombia2014-04-082.1stageLink
312014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Colombia2014-03-302.HCstageLink
862014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Colombia2014-03-292.HCstageLink
712014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colombia2014-03-292.HCstageLink
882014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Colombia2014-02-232.1stageLink
952014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Colombia2014-02-222.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Colombia2014-02-152.1stageLink
812014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colombia2014-02-152.1stageLink
532014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colombia2014-02-142.1stageLink
412014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colombia2014-02-132.1stageLink
DNF2014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Colombia2014-02-092.1stageLink
442014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Colombia2014-02-082.1stageLink
752014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Colombia2014-02-072.1stageLink
622014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colombia2014-02-062.1stageLink
432014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Colombia2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
92013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 7: Manizales - Ibagué 183km (Mauricio Ortega Ramírez, Col, won)Formesan-Bogotá Humana-ETB2013-06-152.2stageLink
102013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 4: Pasto - El Bordo 164km (Oscar Sevilla Ribera, Spa, won)Formesan-Bogotá Humana-ETB2013-06-122.2stageLink
262013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 3: Ipiales - Pasto 92km (Rafael Infantino Abreu, Aguardiente Antioqueño-Idea, won)Formesan-Bogotá Humana-ETB2013-06-112.2stageLink
262013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 2: Ibarra - Ipiales 135km (Byron Guamad De La Cruz, Ecu, won)Formesan-Bogotá Humana-ETB2013-06-102.2stageLink
542013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 1: Quito - Ibarra 132km (Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro, Col, won)Formesan-Bogotá Humana-ETB2013-06-092.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...