Name: Joseph Rosskopf

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14257.33721
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
472017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-24WTmultiLink
472017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-23WTmultiLink
272017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-20WTmultiLink
462017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-141.1onedayLink
102017 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Lawrence Warbasse, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
792015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
162017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1352017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1202017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-23WTmultiLink
2015 Races
512015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
792015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
622017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-232.1multiLink
472017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
482015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2016 Races
102016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-10-231.HConedayLink
552016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-11WTonedayLink
1092016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-09WTonedayLink
332016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-042.1multiLink
472016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-032.1multiLink
852016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-022.1multiLink
262016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-012.1multiLink
212016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-312.1multiLink
932016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
122016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-192.1multiLink
102016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-182.1multiLink
282016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-172.1multiLink
12016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-162.1multiLink
92016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
212016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
522016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
202016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
442016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-192.1multiLink
732016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
512016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-172.1multiLink
1012016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-162.1multiLink
872016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-152.1multiLink
382016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
1172016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-24WTonedayLink
782016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-09WTmultiLink
1012016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-08WTmultiLink
812016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1142016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1172016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-05WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-04WTmultiLink
722016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
842016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
132016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-021.1onedayLink
932016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
702016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
782016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
732016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1232015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1212015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1292015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1422015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1402015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1572015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1482015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1482015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-04WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1212015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-02WTmultiLink
722015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1702015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1242015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1462015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-28WTmultiLink
992015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1082015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1172015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1012015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-24WTmultiLink
582015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-23WTmultiLink
232015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
252015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
372015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
882015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
872015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1152015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1122015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
342015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)BMC Racing2015-05-032.1multiLink
342015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)BMC Racing2015-05-022.1multiLink
182015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)BMC Racing2015-05-012.1multiLink
1032015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-11WTmultiLink
1202015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-10WTmultiLink
1102015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-09WTmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1092015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1212015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-06WTmultiLink
552015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
372015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1412015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
792015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1132015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-082.1multiLink
562015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-072.1multiLink
152015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-062.1multiLink
192015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
522015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
532014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-06-011.1onedayLink
182014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-05-042.2stageLink
252014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-05-032.2stageLink
32014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-05-022.2stageLink
162014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-05-012.2stageLink
192014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-04-302.2stageLink
422014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-05NEstageLink
202014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-04NEstageLink
92014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-03NEstageLink
132014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-04-02NEstageLink
2013 Races
12013 Bucks County Classic Criterium 2013 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Hincapie Sportswear2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Bucks County Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-08-112.1stageLink
612013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-08-102.1stageLink
302013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-08-092.1stageLink
252013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-08-082.1stageLink
452013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-08-072.1stageLink
382013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-08-062.1stageLink
DNF2013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165km (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-05-27CNstageLink
102013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Time Trial: Chattanooga 31km (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-05-25CNstageLink
2012 Races
512012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-052.1stageLink
442012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-042.1stageLink
172012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-032.1stageLink
222012 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2012 (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-28CNonedayLink
542012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-03onedayLink
352012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-28stageLink
202012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Time Trial: Greenville 33.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-26stageLink
2011 Races
32011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 7: Kibuye - Kigali 130km (Joseph Biziyaremye, Rwa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-26stageLink
62011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 6: Butare - Kibuye 155km (James Tennent, RSA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-25stageLink
92011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 5: Gitarama - Butare 80km (Guy Smet, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-24stageLink
62011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 4: Gisenyi - Gitarama 140km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-23stageLink
12011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 3: Kigali - Gisenyi 150km (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-22stageLink
122011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 2: Rwamagana - Kigali 85km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-21stageLink
342011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Stage 1: Kigali - Rwamagana 45km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-21stageLink
22011 Tour of Rwanda 2011 Prologue: Kigali (ITT) 3.8km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-11-20stageLink
72011 Tour de Toona 2011 Stage 3 - Criterium: 56km (Eric Young, , won)Team Type 1 Development2011-07-10stageLink
22011 Tour de Toona 2011 Stage 2: 147.5km (Daniel Barry, NZl, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-07-09stageLink
62011 Tour de Toona 2011 Stage 1: 116.8km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-07-07stageLink
2010 Races
232010 USA Crits Speed Week Terrapin Twilight: Athens, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joes2010-04-24stageLink
232010 Athens Twilight Criterium (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joes2010-04-24NEonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...