Name: Mikel Landa Meana

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
34860.281535
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
572017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Sky2017-10-24WTmultiLink
412017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Sky2017-10-23WTmultiLink
512017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Sky2017-10-20WTmultiLink
662017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sky2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
292015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-021.HConedayLink
122015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
652015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
562017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2017-03-24WTmultiLink
562017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2017-03-23WTmultiLink
2016 Races
332016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Sky2016-09-281.HConedayLink
1352016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-07-24WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-07-23WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Sky2016-07-22WTmultiLink
352016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-07-21WTmultiLink
382016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Sky2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1072016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-07-18WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team Sky2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1512016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-16WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-07-15WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1292016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-07-13WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2016-07-12WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-07-12WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2016-07-10WTmultiLink
362016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-07-09WTmultiLink
522016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1452016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-07WTmultiLink
752016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-07-06WTmultiLink
652016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2016-07-05WTmultiLink
562016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-04WTmultiLink
212016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sky2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1142016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-07-02WTmultiLink
162016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-06-26CNmultiLink
102016 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men (Ion Izagirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-06-24CNmultiLink
172016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-06-12WTmultiLink
162016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-06-11WTmultiLink
142016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2016-06-10WTmultiLink
642016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Sky2016-06-09WTmultiLink
692016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-06-08WTmultiLink
372016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-06-07WTmultiLink
892016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-06-06WTmultiLink
122016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-06-05WTmultiLink
32016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Team Sky2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
62016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Team Sky2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
12016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
282016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-09WTmultiLink
152016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-04-08WTmultiLink
202016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-07WTmultiLink
372016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Sky2016-04-06WTmultiLink
12016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-05WTmultiLink
452016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-021.1onedayLink
162016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-03-272.1multiLink
902016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-03-262.1multiLink
172016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-03-252.1multiLink
1122016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-03-242.1multiLink
2015 Races
702015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-13WTmultiLink
272015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1462015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-11WTmultiLink
662015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-10WTmultiLink
772015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-09WTmultiLink
142015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-07WTmultiLink
62015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-06WTmultiLink
172015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1162015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1002015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-03WTmultiLink
12015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1132015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-30WTmultiLink
452015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-29WTmultiLink
222015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-28WTmultiLink
122015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-27WTmultiLink
292015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-26WTmultiLink
172015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-25WTmultiLink
382015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-24WTmultiLink
122015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-23WTmultiLink
212015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
492015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
542015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
562015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
102015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
262015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-31WTmultiLink
42015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-30WTmultiLink
72015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-29WTmultiLink
232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-28WTmultiLink
292015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-27WTmultiLink
12015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-26WTmultiLink
12015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-24WTmultiLink
522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-23WTmultiLink
482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-22WTmultiLink
102015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-21WTmultiLink
232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-20WTmultiLink
422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-19WTmultiLink
132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-17WTmultiLink
22015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-16WTmultiLink
622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-15WTmultiLink
362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-14WTmultiLink
62015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-13WTmultiLink
222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-12WTmultiLink
532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-11WTmultiLink
522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-10WTmultiLink
232015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-242.1multiLink
22015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-232.1multiLink
22015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-222.1multiLink
182015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-212.1multiLink
312015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-11WTmultiLink
12015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-10WTmultiLink
362015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-09WTmultiLink
172015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-08WTmultiLink
572015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-07WTmultiLink
642015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-06WTmultiLink
422015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-29WTmultiLink
852015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1482015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-27WTmultiLink
452015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-26WTmultiLink
732015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-25WTmultiLink
732015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-24WTmultiLink
872015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-23WTmultiLink
2014 Races
692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
482014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
482014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
902014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
862014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
992014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
12014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-252.HCstageLink
32014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-242.HCstageLink
182014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-232.HCstageLink
1152014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-222.HCstageLink
412014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
212014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
82014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
552014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
362014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
102014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
302014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
802014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
552014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
252014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-01-262.1stageLink
802014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-01-252.1stageLink
452014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-01-242.1stageLink
492014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-01-232.1stageLink
172014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-01-222.1stageLink
162014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-01-212.1stageLink
722014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Astana Pro Team2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
482013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
492013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
302013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
212013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
682013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
462013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
92013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
462013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
922013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
782013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
572013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
842013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
672013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
792013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
792013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1762013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
82013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-112.HCstageLink
372013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-102.HCstageLink
102013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-092.HCstageLink
232013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-082.HCstageLink
202013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-072.HCstageLink
62013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2013 (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-04RacehomeonedayLink
1142013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
952013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
772013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
672013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
342013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
512013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
372013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
482013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
772013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
662013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-202.1stageLink
492013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-192.1stageLink
282013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-182.1stageLink
482013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
602012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
532012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1052012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1142012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1322012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
632012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
522012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1482012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1292012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
162012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
642012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
872012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
792012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1032012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
952012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1122012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1862012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1612012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1822012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1402012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1222012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
632012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
522012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1122012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
522012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
632012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
72012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-052.HCstageLink
1412012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-042.HCstageLink
682012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-032.HCstageLink
522012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-022.HCstageLink
392012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-012.HCstageLink
1412012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-10stageLink
1102012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-09stageLink
472012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-08stageLink
1372012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-07stageLink
902012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-06stageLink
202012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-05stageLink
632012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-04stageLink
1692012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-03stageLink
472012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-27stageLink
952012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-26stageLink
802012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-25stageLink
682012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-24stageLink
802012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-23stageLink
42012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-06stageLink
752012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-05stageLink
72012 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2012 (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-22onedayLink
292012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-15stageLink
722012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-14stageLink
442012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-13stageLink
172012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-08onedayLink
22012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-31onedayLink
172012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-25stageLink
962012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-24stageLink
1102012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-24stageLink
1332012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-17onedayLink
1342012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-13stageLink
552012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-12stageLink
912012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-11stageLink
882012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-10stageLink
1392012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-09stageLink
842012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-08stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-26onedayLink
1402012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-15onedayLink
712011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-09stageLink
332011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-08stageLink
662011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-07stageLink
852011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-06stageLink
1342011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-10-05stageLink
732011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-09-09onedayLink
1232011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-28onedayLink
792011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-26stageLink
862011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-25stageLink
1342011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-25stageLink
1192011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-24stageLink
332011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-23stageLink
462011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-21onedayLink
12011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-07stageLink
792011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-06stageLink
762011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-04stageLink
792011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-03stageLink
692011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-30onedayLink
362011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-24stageLink
172011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-23stageLink
432011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-22stageLink
162011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-21stageLink
942011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-20stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-06-11stageLink
332011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-06-10stageLink
802011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-06-09stageLink
772011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-06-08stageLink
1542011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-06-07stageLink
242011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-06-06stageLink
1602011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-06-05stageLink
702011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-29stageLink
1002011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-28stageLink
302011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-27stageLink
792011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-26stageLink
902011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-25stageLink
182011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-08stageLink
522011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-07stageLink
692011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-07stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-05stageLink
522011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-03-04stageLink
122011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-24stageLink
262011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-23stageLink
262011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-22stageLink
402011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-21stageLink
762011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-20stageLink
352011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-10onedayLink
1052011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-09onedayLink
242011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-08onedayLink
312011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
182010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Spain2010-10-01stageLink
382010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Spain2010-09-09stageLink
62010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Spain2010-09-08stageLink
242010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Spain2010-09-07stageLink
122010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Spain2010-09-06stageLink
852010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Spain2010-09-05stageLink
522010 Circuito Montañes Stage 7: Potes - Santander 152km (Víctor De La Parte González, Spa, won)Orbea2010-06-152.2stageLink
392010 Circuito Montañes Stage 6: Torrelavega - Santo Toribio 143.6km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Orbea2010-06-142.2stageLink
622010 Circuito Montañes Stage 5: Polanco - Torrelavega 173.3km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Orbea2010-06-132.2stageLink
132010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Orbea2010-06-122.2stageLink
702010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Orbea2010-06-112.2stageLink
92010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Orbea2010-06-102.2stageLink
472010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)Orbea2010-06-092.2stageLink
782010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Orbea2010-06-082.2stageLink
102010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Orbea2010-05-222.2UstageLink
222010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Orbea2010-05-212.2UstageLink
622010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Orbea2010-05-202.2UstageLink
292010 Gran Premio Llodio (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Orbea2010-04-241.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...