Name: Jakub Kaczmarek

Nation: Pol
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4471.4001
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
252015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1192017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-011.HConedayLink
712017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
342017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-021.HConedayLink
262017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
102017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
552017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
272017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Adrian Kurek, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-25NEmultiLink
1372017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-18WTmultiLink
512017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1372017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-16WTmultiLink
652017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1322017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-14WTmultiLink
2015 Races
482015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1402017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-13WTmultiLink
602017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-12WTmultiLink
942017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1662017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-06-10WTmultiLink
422017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1022017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
702017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
682017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
902017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-16WTonedayLink
762017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-011.1onedayLink
462017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-171.1onedayLink
492017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-151.HConedayLink
762017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2016 Races
482016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
962016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
702016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-212.1multiLink
782016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-171.1onedayLink
512016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
292015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
392013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Team Wibatech - Brzeg2013-05-312.1stageLink
162013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Team Wibatech - Brzeg2013-05-302.1stageLink
542013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joeńńr, Est, won)Team Wibatech - Brzeg2013-05-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 3: 136km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)KTK Kalisz2012-05-12stageLink
492012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 2: 162km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)KTK Kalisz2012-05-11stageLink
462012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 1: 153km (Mariusz Wiesiak, Pol, won)KTK Kalisz2012-05-10stageLink
2011 Races
712011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 4: Grudzi─ůdz 109.5km (Patryk Komisarek, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2011-05-01stageLink
282011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 3: ┼Üwiecie 105km (Jonas Rickaert, Bel, won)SMS Swidnica2011-04-30stageLink
1032011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 2: Jab┼éonowo Pom. 96.5km (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)SMS Swidnica2011-04-29stageLink
782011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 1b: ┼üasin 90km (Ondrej Tkadlec, Cze, won)SMS Swidnica2011-04-28stageLink
1272011 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2011 Stage 1a: Gruta (TTT) 10km (Lukasz Leszczynski, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2011-04-28stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz Stage 2: Jab┼éonowo Pom 96.5km (Nikita Zharoven, Blr, won)SMS Swidnica2010-04-302.1stageLink
1412010 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz Stage 1b: ┼üasin 90km (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)SMS Swidnica2010-04-292.1stageLink
DNF2010 La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz Stage 1a: Gruta 10km (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)SMS Swidnica2010-04-292.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...