Name: Neil Van Der Ploeg

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13132.941849
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
492017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-10-081.1onedayLink
12017 Grafton to Inverell (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-04-13NEonedayLink
22017 Oceania Championships Elite Men/U23 Road Race Oceania Championships Elite Men/U23 Road Race (Sean Lake, Aus, won)IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness2017-03-11CCmultiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Avanti Isowhey Sport Elites2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sport2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-08-051.1onedayLink
142016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-06-221.1onedayLink
102016 Tour de Korea Stage 7 Tour de Korea Stage 7 (Kristian House, GBr, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-06-112.1multiLink
32016 Tour de Korea Stage 2 Tour de Korea Stage 2 (Chris Opie, Dwvg - Wilton Cycling Team, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-06-062.1multiLink
102016 Tour de Korea Stage 1 Tour de Korea Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-06-052.1multiLink
62016 Grafton to Inverell (Patrick Lane, , won)Avanti IsoWhey Sport2016-05-07NEonedayLink
822016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-102.1multiLink
162016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-092.1multiLink
32016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-082.1multiLink
322016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-072.1multiLink
432016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sports2016-03-062.1multiLink
DNF2016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-072.1multiLink
72016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-062.1multiLink
692016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-052.1multiLink
342016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-042.1multiLink
32016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Avanti IsoWhey Cycling Team2016-02-032.1multiLink
442016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Avanti IsoWhey Sport2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
72015 Tour de Korea Stage 5 Tour de Korea Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-06-112.1multiLink
52015 Tour de Korea Stage 2 Tour de Korea Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-06-082.1multiLink
12015 Adelaide Tour Stage 4 Adelaide Tour Stage 4 (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)Avanti2015-04-12multiLink
22015 Adelaide Tour Stage 3 Adelaide Tour Stage 3 (Ben Hill, , won)Avanti2015-04-11multiLink
32015 Adelaide Tour Stage 2 Adelaide Tour Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Avanti2015-04-10multiLink
32015 Adelaide Tour Stage 1 Adelaide Tour Stage 1 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Avanti2015-04-09multiLink
332015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-03-252.1multiLink
232015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-03-242.1multiLink
712015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-03-232.1multiLink
142015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-03-222.1multiLink
82015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-03-212.1multiLink
DNF2015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-02-082.1multiLink
582015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-02-072.1multiLink
722015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-02-062.1multiLink
722015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-02-052.1multiLink
52015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-02-042.1multiLink
DNF2015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-02-011.1multiLink
32015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Avanti Racing Team2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
42014 Tour de Korea 2014 Stage 3: Muju - Gurye 161.1km (Juan José Oroz Ugalde, Spa, won)Avanti Cycling Team2014-06-10SouthKoreastageLink
42014 Tour de Korea 2014 Stage 2: Chungju - Muju 197.2km (Richard Handley, GBr, won)Avanti Cycling Team2014-06-09SouthKoreastageLink
22014 Tour de Korea 2014 Stage 1: Hanam - Chungju 137.2km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Avanti Cycling Team2014-06-08SouthKoreastageLink
12014 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2014 Stage 1: Toowoomba - Highfields 112.6km (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)Avanti Racing Team2014-05-22ToowoombastageLink
422014 Tour de Perth 2014 Stage 1: Fremantle - Fremantle 45km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Avanti Racing Team2014-03-26PerthstageLink
72014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Avanti Cycling Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
1182014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)UniSA2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
122014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)UniSA2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
222013 Melbourne to Warrnambool Classic 2013 (Samuel Horgan, Nzl, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
632013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 4: Federation Mall (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-09-22NEstageLink
1042013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 3: Parkes 82km (Mark Jamieson, Australia, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-09-22NEstageLink
1122013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 2: National Museum - Namadgi National Park 120km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-09-21NEstageLink
1272013 National Capital Tour 2013 Stage 1: National Museum 17.4km (Alexander Morgan, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-09-20NEstageLink
DNF2013 Santos North Western Tour 2013 Stage 3: Bingara - Narrabri (Cameron Bayly, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-06-20NEstageLink
52013 Santos North Western Tour 2013 Stage 2: Narrabri (Jesse Kerrison, QAS, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-06-19NEstageLink
212013 Santos North Western Tour 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Narrabri (Jack Haig, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-06-19NEstageLink
12013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 5: Queens Park 50km (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-05-12NEstageLink
32013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 4: Greenmount - Toowoomba Criterium Circuit 113km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-05-11NEstageLink
1002013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 2: Crow's Nest - Bunya Mountains 123km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-05-10NEstageLink
42013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 1: Oakey - Highfields 112.6km (William Walker, Aus, won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-05-09NEstageLink
332013 Battle on the Border 2013 Stage 1: Point Danger - Mount Warning Volcano 111km (Jack Haig, , won)search2retain p/b health.com.au2013-05-02NEstageLink
22013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 4: Perry Lakes 112km (Scott Law, NSW, won)search2retain-health2013-04-14NEstageLink
42013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 3: Kalamunda 120km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)search2retain-health2013-04-13NEstageLink
52013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 2: Rottnest Island 20km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)search2retain-health2013-04-12NEstageLink
32013 Tour de Perth 2013 Stage 1: Rottnest Island 80km (Jack Anderson, Aus, won)search2retain-health2013-04-11NEstageLink
262013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Search2retain / health.com.au2013-01-06NEstageLink
862013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Search2retain / health.com.au2013-01-05NEstageLink
572013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Search2retain / health.com.au2013-01-04NEstageLink
452013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Search2retain / health.com.au2013-01-03NEstageLink
2012 Races
42012 Melbourne to Warrnambool 2012 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)search2retain2012-10-13NERaceoveronedayLink
72012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 9: Devonport 51.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)search2retain2012-10-07NEstageLink
42012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 8: Burnie - West Mooreville 77.9km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)search2retain2012-10-06NEstageLink
702012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 7: Gunbower 24km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)search2retain2012-10-06NEstageLink
652012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (William Walker, Aus, won)search2retain2012-10-05NEstageLink
792012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 5: Ulverstone 36km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)search2retain2012-10-05NEstageLink
642012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 4: Hagley - Great Lake 101.2km (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)search2retain2012-10-04NEstageLink
782012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 3: Westbury 42km (Joshua Taylor, USA, won)search2retain2012-10-04NEstageLink
902012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Lake Pedder 123.5km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)search2retain2012-10-03NEstageLink
452012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington Summit 18.1km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)search2retain2012-10-02NEstageLink
82012 Goulburn to Sydney 2012 Goulburn to Sydney Classic: Goulburn - Camden 170km (Luke Davison, , won)search2retain2012-09-16NEstageLink
22012 Goulburn to Sydney 2012 Criterium: Goulburn (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)search2retain2012-09-15NEstageLink
152012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 9: Camperdown 93.6km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)search2retain2012-08-19NEstageLink
42012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 8: Koroit - Peterborough 104.3km (Luke Davison, , won)search2retain2012-08-18NEstageLink
132012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 7: Koroit 39km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)search2retain2012-08-18NEstageLink
82012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 5: Port Fairy 40km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)search2retain2012-08-17NEstageLink
42012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 4: Heywood - Casterton 94.2km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)search2retain2012-08-16NEstageLink
1022012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 3: Heywood 36km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)search2retain2012-08-16NEstageLink
202012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 2: Portland - Nelson 75.9km (Luke Davison, , won)search2retain2012-08-15NEstageLink
382012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 1: Portland 40km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)search2retain2012-08-15NEstageLink
102012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 9: Paynesville 44km (Luke Davison, , won)search2retain2012-08-05NEstageLink
92012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 8: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (William Walker, Aus, won)search2retain2012-08-04NEstageLink
102012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 7: Bairnsdale 33km (Jordan Kerby, , won)search2retain2012-08-04NEstageLink
132012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 5: Sale 36km (Malcolm Rudolph, Aus, won)search2retain2012-08-03NEstageLink
92012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 6: Maffra - Dargo 102km (Jack Beckinsale, Aus, won)search2retain2012-08-03NEstageLink
122012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 4: Morwell - Yinnar 55.2km (Luke Davison, , won)search2retain2012-08-02NEstageLink
172012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 3: Moe 45km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)search2retain2012-08-02NEstageLink
272012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 2: Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit 66.75km (Luke Davison, , won)search2retain2012-08-01NEstageLink
122012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 1: San Remo waterfront 40km (Luke Davison, , won)search2retain2012-08-01NEstageLink
922012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 4 - Men: Siding Springs - Gunnedah 138km (Benjamin Hill, Ger, won)Search2Retain Cycling2012-06-23stageLink
62012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 3 - Men: Coonabarabran - Siding Springs 126km (Mark O'Brien, Australia, won)Search2Retain Cycling2012-06-22stageLink
102012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Stage 2 - Men's Criterium: Narrabri Town Centre (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Search2Retain Cycling2012-06-21stageLink
242012 Santos North Western Tour 2012 Prologue - Men (ITT): Narrabri Town Centre 3.6km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Search2Retain Cycling2012-06-21stageLink
112012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 4: Oakey - Glenvale 118.1km (Darren Rolfe, , won)search2retain2012-06-17stageLink
802012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 5: Toowoomba 2.4km (Josh Taylor, , won)search2retain2012-06-17stageLink
282012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 2: Highfields - Bunya Mountains 128.1km (Mark O'Brien, Australia, won)search2retain2012-06-15stageLink
142012 Tour of Toowoomba 2012 Stage 1: Cambooya 139.3km (Brodie Talbot, Aus, won)search2retain2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 4: Williamstown (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Rapido Cycles / Four Points Geelong2012-01-04stageLink
202012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 3: Portarlington (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Rapido Cycles / Four Points Geelong2012-01-03stageLink
DNF2012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 2: Geelong Eastern Park (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Rapido Cycles / Four Points Geelong2012-01-02stageLink
2011 Races
562011 Tour of Bright 2011 Stage 3: Mount Hotham Ascent 57.5km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Team mount Beauty2011-12-04stageLink
592011 Tour of Bright 2011 Stage 2 - ITT: Wangaratta - Corowa 15.7km (Alexander Morgan, , won)Team mount Beauty2011-12-03stageLink
452011 Tour of Bright 2011 Stage 1: The Gaps Loop 130.2km (Adam Semple, Aus, won)Team mount Beauty2011-12-03stageLink
DNF2011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 6 - Geelong Criterium: 45km (Benjamin Kersten, , won)search2retain2011-08-14stageLink
DNF2011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 1 - North Shore Criterium: 48km (Scott Law, NSW, won)search2retain2011-08-10stageLink
772011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 9 - Criterium: Paynesville 44km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)search2retain2011-07-31stageLink
612011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 7 - Criterium: Bairnsdale 33km (Alexander Ray, , won)search2retain2011-07-30stageLink
522011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 8: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (Edward Bissaker, Aus, won)search2retain2011-07-30stageLink
412011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 4: San Remo - Warragul 102km (Bradley Linfield, , won)search2retain2011-07-28stageLink
82011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 3 - Criterium: San Remo 40km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)search2retain2011-07-28stageLink
532011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 2: Wonthaggi 68.2km (Philip Grenfell, , won)search2retain2011-07-27stageLink
92011 Tour of Gippsland 2011 Stage 1 - Criterium: Wonthaggi 33km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)search2retain2011-07-27stageLink
332011 Tour of Toowoomba 2011 Stage 2: Picnic Point - Upper Flagstone Creek 95km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)search2retain2011-06-18stageLink
32011 Canberra Tour 2011 Stage 4: Stromlo Forest Park 130km (Glenn O’Shea, , won)search2retain2011-05-01stageLink
402011 Canberra Tour 2011 Stage 3: Stromlo Forest Park 20km (Glenn O’Shea, , won)search2retain2011-04-30stageLink
52011 Canberra Tour 2011 Stage 2: Stromlo Forest Park 109km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)search2retain2011-04-30stageLink
DNF2011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team mount Beauty2011-01-09stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Melbourne to Warrnambool 2010 (Rhys Pollock, , won)search2retain-myteam22010-10-16onedayLink
232010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 14: Mildura 66km (Harrif Saleh, , won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-05stageLink
642010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 13: Cardross 57.6km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-04stageLink
602010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 12: Merbein 33km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-04stageLink
922010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 11: Ouyen 86.5km (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-03stageLink
182010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 10: Ouyen 36km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-03stageLink
692010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 9: Euston 52km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-02stageLink
532010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 8: Robinvale 48km (Harrif Saleh, , won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-02stageLink
572010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 6: Swan Hill - Nyah West 102.9km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-01stageLink
372010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 7: Nyah West - Manangatang 56.9km (Harrif Saleh, , won)search2retain-myteam22010-09-01stageLink
682010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 5: Lake Boga 39km (Scott Law, NSW, won)search2retain-myteam22010-08-31stageLink
622010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 4: Swan Hill 45km (Alex Carver, , won)search2retain-myteam22010-08-31stageLink
222010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 2: Echuca 25.5km (Harrif Saleh, , won)search2retain-myteam22010-08-30stageLink
562010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 3: Moama 99.8km (James Williamson, NZl, won)search2retain-myteam22010-08-30stageLink
622010 Tour of the Murray River 2010 Stage 1: Echuca - Rochester 154.5km (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)search2retain-myteam22010-08-29stageLink
292010 Tour of Geelong 2010 Stage 6: Geelong 45km (Joel Pearson, Aus, won)Team mount Beauty2010-08-15stageLink
372010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 2: Stromlo Criterium Circuit 109km (Michael Fitzgerald, Irl, won)search2retain-myteam22010-05-01NEstageLink
202010 Canberra Tour, Canberra, ACT Stage 1: Tharwa - Namadgi National Park 60km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)search2retain-myteam22010-04-30NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...