Name: Victor Campenaerts

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18074.81516
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1022017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-24WTmultiLink
802017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-23WTmultiLink
1092017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-22WTmultiLink
1212017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-21WTmultiLink
1212017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-20WTmultiLink
1082017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-19WTmultiLink
52017 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Morten Knudsen, Den, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-151.1multiLink
1102017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-301.1onedayLink
212017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
372017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
232017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
22017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
412017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
232017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
142015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
342017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
562017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
662017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-29WTonedayLink
342017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
542017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1372017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1212017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
112015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
332017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-25CNmultiLink
22017 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-22CNmultiLink
102017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
522015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-22WTonedayLink
252015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
92017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
142015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-011.1onedayLink
1022017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-26WTmultiLink
572017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1282017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1692017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-23WTmultiLink
2015 Races
782015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1782017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1792017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
632015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
392017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
402017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-052.1multiLink
512017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-042.1multiLink
532017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-032.1multiLink
792017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
1442016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-10WTmultiLink
52016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1612016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1332016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1332016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1472016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-04WTmultiLink
922016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1332016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1702016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1772016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1482016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1052016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1692016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1922016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1822016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-21WTmultiLink
292016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-17WTmultiLink
222016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-132.1multiLink
622016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-122.1multiLink
102016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-112.1multiLink
222016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-102.1multiLink
52016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
312016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
282016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
492016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-26CNmultiLink
12016 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Victor Campenaerts, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-23CNmultiLink
1132016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1092016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-11WTmultiLink
732016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1472016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1602016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1382016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1002016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1642016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1522016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-14WTmultiLink
822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1882016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1382016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-09WTmultiLink
382016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1842016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1602016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-26WTmultiLink
692016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-20WTonedayLink
1112016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1032016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1412016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1522016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1032016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-04WTmultiLink
1242016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-181.1onedayLink
422016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottNLo-Jumbo2016-02-062.1multiLink
272016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-052.1multiLink
402016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team LottNLo-Jumbo2016-02-042.1multiLink
62016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottNLo-Jumbo2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-012.1multiLink
252015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-09-302.1multiLink
1002015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-16WTmultiLink
322015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-15WTmultiLink
412015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-14WTmultiLink
192015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-13WTmultiLink
292015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-12WTmultiLink
572015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1212015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-10WTmultiLink
192015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
92015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
132015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
192015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
452015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-28CNmultiLink
52015 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-26CNmultiLink
342015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-212.1multiLink
72015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-202.1multiLink
332015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-192.1multiLink
212015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-182.1multiLink
32015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-172.1multiLink
712015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
282015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
282015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
372015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
262015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
242015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-032.1multiLink
212015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-022.1multiLink
182015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-012.1multiLink
272015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-302.1multiLink
202015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-292.1multiLink
222015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-282.1multiLink
272015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-272.1multiLink
232015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-262.1multiLink
352015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-292.1multiLink
842015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-282.1multiLink
302015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-272.1multiLink
292015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-262.1multiLink
712015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-082.1multiLink
1232015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-072.1multiLink
242015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-062.1multiLink
452015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
1002015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
1022015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
352015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
562015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1102015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1182015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
352014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-29CNstageLink
532014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-012.HCstageLink
592014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-312.HCstageLink
172014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1012014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-292.HCstageLink
812014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-282.HCstageLink
322014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-182.1stageLink
212014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-172.1stageLink
352014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-082.HCstageLink
972014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-072.HCstageLink
952014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-102.1stageLink
142014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-092.1stageLink
532014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-092.1stageLink
402014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-082.1stageLink
442014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-302.1stageLink
332014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-292.1stageLink
902014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-282.1stageLink
832014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-272.1stageLink
2013 Races
82013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 U23 Men time trial: Pistoia - Florence 42.79km (Damien Howson, Aus, won)Belgium2013-09-23CMstageLink
2011 Races
562011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Bianci Nth2011-06-29onedayLink
DNF2011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Bianchi Lotto NHT2011-04-16onedayLink
772011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bianchi-Lotto-Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW2011-03-13onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...