Name: Oleksandr Prevar

Nation: Ukr
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
8948.8038
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
842017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
372017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
302017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
272017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
582017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
722017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
742017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
902017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
672017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-09-131.1onedayLink
362017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-232.1multiLink
392017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-222.1multiLink
372017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-212.1multiLink
1322017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-202.1multiLink
592017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-192.1multiLink
1282017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-04-182.1multiLink
952017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-262.1multiLink
1032017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-252.1multiLink
1082017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-242.1multiLink
792017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Kolss Cycling Team2017-03-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
342016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
1172016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-09-151.1onedayLink
472016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-09-141.1onedayLink
192016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-04-171.1onedayLink
592016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-272.1multiLink
942016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-262.1multiLink
652016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-252.1multiLink
1182016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Kolss BDC Team2016-03-242.1multiLink
2012 Races
232012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Ukraine2012-10-282.HCstageLink
552012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Ukraine2012-10-272.HCstageLink
362012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Ukraine2012-10-262.HCstageLink
432012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Ukraine2012-10-252.HCstageLink
852012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Ukraine2012-10-242.HCstageLink
362012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Ukraine2012-10-232.HCstageLink
152012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Ukraine2012-10-222.HCstageLink
162012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Ukraine National Team2012-10-212.HCstageLink
222012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Ukraine National Team2012-10-202.HCstageLink
562012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Ukraine2012-09-22CMstageLink
2011 Races
412011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Ukraine2011-09-23stageLink
102011 Tour of Szeklerland 2011 Stage 3b: Miercurea Ciuc 129.8km (Anatoliy Sosnytskyy, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
62011 Tour of Szeklerland 2011 Stage 3a: Hármaskereszt - Băile Harghita (ITT) 7km (Anatoliy Sosnytskyy, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
32011 Tour of Szeklerland 2011 Stage 2: Miercurea Ciuc - Băile Harghita 181.2km (Florian Bissinger, , won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-08-11stageLink
22011 Tour of Szeklerland 2011 Stage 1: Tuşnad - Miercurea Ciuc 184km (Ioannis Tamouridis, Gre, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-08-10stageLink
372011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 8: Cunovo/Vodné Dielo - Gabcíkovo (Vodné Dielo) 31.9km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
602011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 7: Trnava 141.5km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
42011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 6: Šahy - Trnava 170.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-09stageLink
142011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 5: Cierny Váh/Vodné Dielo - Velký Krtíš 184.5km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-08stageLink
172011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 4: L. Mikuláš/Tatralandia 160.8km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-07stageLink
322011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 3: Rajec - Liptovský Mikuláš 138.4km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-06stageLink
382011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 2: Handlová 180km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
42011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 1: Nováky - Zemiaske Kostolany 150.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-06-04stageLink
592011 Five rings of Moscow 2011 Stage 3: Moscow 163.2km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-05-08stageLink
482011 Five rings of Moscow 2011 Stage 2: Moscow 120km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-05-07stageLink
1142011 Five rings of Moscow 2011 Stage 1: Moscow 148km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-05-06stageLink
482011 Grand Prix of Moscow 2011 (Oleksandr Martynenko, Ukraine, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-05-02onedayLink
942011 Mayor Cup 2011 (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-30onedayLink
432011 Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 Stage 3: Maikop - Guamka 153km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-22stageLink
172011 Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 Stage 2: Maikop 172km (Oleksandr Martynenko, Ukraine, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-21stageLink
112011 Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 Stage 1: Kamenomostskiy - Pobeda (ITT) 1.5km (Dimitri Gaymitdihov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-20stageLink
312011 Grand Prix of Donetsk 2011 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-17onedayLink
142011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 5: Nebug - Krasnodar 163km (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-10stageLink
422011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 4: Nebug 170km (Sergei Rudaskov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-09stageLink
92011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 3: Novorossiysk - Nebug 180km (Sergei Rudaskov, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-08stageLink
652011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 1: Krasnodar - Anapa 176km (Grischa Janorschke, Ger, won)Kolss Cycling Team2011-04-06stageLink
2010 Races
162010 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 2010 (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-08-15onedayLink
542010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Ukraine2010-07-25stageLink
262010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Ukraine2010-07-24stageLink
202010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Ukraine2010-07-23stageLink
1082010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Ukraine2010-07-22stageLink
392010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Ukraine2010-07-21stageLink
572010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Ukraine2010-07-20stageLink
1072010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Ukraine2010-07-19stageLink
1162010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Ukraine2010-07-18stageLink
1302010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Ukraine2010-07-17stageLink
432010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Ukraine2010-07-16stageLink
152010 Tour of Romania Stage 7: Slobozia - Constanta 154.1km (Petar Heinrich Berger, Ger, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-122.2stageLink
152010 Tour of Romania Stage 6: Bacau - Buzau 179.5km (Andrea Pinos, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-112.2stageLink
272010 Tour of Romania Stage 5: Botosani - Piatra Neamt 184.3km (Hristomir Angelov, Bul, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-102.2stageLink
32010 Tour of Romania Stage 4: Suceava - Botosani 226km (Alex Buttazzoni, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-092.2stageLink
262010 Tour of Romania Stage 3: Vatra Dornei - Suceava 142km (Gianpaolo Biolo, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-082.2stageLink
162010 Tour of Romania Stage 2: Targu Mures - Vatra Dornei 175km (Vladimir Koev, Bul, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-072.2stageLink
462010 Tour of Romania Stage 1: Alba Iulia - Targu Mures 118km (Yovcho Yovchev, Bul, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-062.2stageLink
532010 Tour of Romania Prologue (ITT): Deva 3km (Angelo Ciccone, Ita, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-06-052.2stageLink
402010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 4: Kremlin circuit 120km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-102.2stageLink
272010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3: Krylatskoe circuit 149.6km (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-092.2stageLink
552010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2: Butovskoe circuit 115km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-082.2stageLink
352010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 1: Krylatskoe circuit 136km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-072.2stageLink
792010 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (ITT): Krylatskoe 4.1km (Ivan Kovalev, Rus, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-062.2stageLink
172010 Grand Prix of Moscow (Esad Hasanovic, SCG, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-031.2onedayLink
192010 Mayor Cup (Zolt Der, Yug, won)Kolss Cycling Team2010-05-011.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...