Name: Abdullojon Akparov

Nation: Uzb
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4960.3000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
782017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
792017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
962017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
922017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
992017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
942017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
942017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
1022017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
1012016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)XDS2016-11-112.1multiLink
1112016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team2016-11-102.1multiLink
1082016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team2016-11-092.1multiLink
512016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team2016-11-082.1multiLink
1022016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)XDS2016-11-072.1multiLink
1232016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team2016-11-062.1multiLink
1242016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team2016-11-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
312015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)UZB2015-03-252.1multiLink
192015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Uzbekistan National Team2015-03-242.1multiLink
492015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Uzbekistan National Team2015-03-232.1multiLink
812015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Uzbekistan National Team2015-03-222.1multiLink
692015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Uzbekistan National Team2015-03-212.1multiLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 2: Eyvanekey - Chashm (Rahim Ememi, IRI, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-05-26stageLink
192011 International Presidency Tour 2011 Stage 1: Tehran - Fasham (Libardo Nino Corredor, Col, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-05-25stageLink
522011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 5: Orumiyeh - Tabriz 125km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-05-18stageLink
252011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 4: Shabestar - Orumiyeh 185km (Miguel Angel Nino Corredo, Col, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-05-17stageLink
622011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Stage 1: Tabriz - MeshkinShahr 177km (Alexey Lyalko, Kaz, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-05-14stageLink
642011 International Azerbaijan Tour 2011 Prologue: Tabriz (ITT) 4km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Letus Cycling Team2011-05-13stageLink
462011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 9: Seoul 47.7km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Uzbekistan2011-04-24stageLink
292011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 8: Yangyang - Chuncheon 145.9km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-04-23stageLink
282011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 7: TaeBaek - Yangyang 192.5km (You Ki Hong, Kor, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-04-22stageLink
412011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 5: Dangjin - Chungju 148.5km (Edward Clancy, GBr, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-04-19stageLink
342011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 4: Gunsan - Dangjin 137.8km (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-04-18stageLink
582011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 3: Gangjin - Gunsan 203.3km (Xiao Hai Zheng, Chn, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-04-17stageLink
302011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 2: Geochang - Gangjin 213.3km (Chan Jae Jang, Kor, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-04-16stageLink
232011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 1: Gumi - Geochang 108.1km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Uzbekistan National Team2011-04-15stageLink
252011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 4: Kuala Rompin - Pekan 89.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Uzbekistan2011-03-11stageLink
392011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 3: Kluang - Kuala Rompin 158.2km (Ioannis Tamouridis, Gre, won)Uzbekistan2011-03-10stageLink
1312011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 2: Bandar Penawar - Kluang 204.4km (Vidal Celis Zabala, Spa, won)Uzbekistan2011-03-09stageLink
572011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 1: Kota Iskandar - Bandar Penawar 162.5km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Uzbekistan2011-03-08stageLink
232011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 5: Rayen - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Uzbekistan2011-02-28stageLink
272011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 4: Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Uzbekistan2011-02-27stageLink
222011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 3: Boluk - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Uzbekistan2011-02-26stageLink
242011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 2: Darzin - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Uzbekistan2011-02-25stageLink
242011 Kerman Tour 2011 Stage 1: Kahnuj - Jiroft (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Uzbekistan2011-02-24stageLink
2010 Races
642010 International Presidency Tour Stage 3: Karaj - Jahan shahr 70km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Uzbekistan2010-05-132.2stageLink
802010 International Presidency Tour Stage 2: Azadi Stadium 130km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Uzbekistan2010-05-122.2stageLink
572010 International Presidency Tour Stage 1: Lavizan - Shahid Bayabi 8km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Uzbekistan2010-05-112.2stageLink
252010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 6: Kaleibar - Tabriz 164km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Uzbekistan2010-05-082.2stageLink
302010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 5: Jolfa - Kaleibar 145km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Uzbekistan2010-05-072.2stageLink
592010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 4: Nakhjavan 79km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Uzbekistan2010-05-062.2stageLink
552010 International Azerbaijan Tour Stage 1: Tabriz - Urmia 136km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Uzbekistan2010-05-032.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...