Name: Daan Olivier

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17240.60217
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
652017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-24WTmultiLink
462017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-23WTmultiLink
532017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-22WTmultiLink
502017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottNl-Jumbo2017-10-21WTmultiLink
412017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-20WTmultiLink
452017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-19WTmultiLink
922017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-07WTonedayLink
732017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-051.HConedayLink
652017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-10WTmultiLink
792017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1012017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1002017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-07WTmultiLink
942017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-06WTmultiLink
622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-03WTmultiLink
792017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-02WTmultiLink
562017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1112017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-31WTmultiLink
352017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-30WTmultiLink
462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-29WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-27WTmultiLink
112017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-26WTmultiLink
652017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-25WTmultiLink
472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-24WTmultiLink
582017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-23WTmultiLink
852017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-22WTmultiLink
872017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1772017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-20WTmultiLink
372017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-04WTmultiLink
342017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-03WTmultiLink
182017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-02WTmultiLink
692017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-01WTmultiLink
222017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-31WTmultiLink
492017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-30WTmultiLink
592017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-29WTmultiLink
422017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-25CNmultiLink
82017 Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-21CNmultiLink
562017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-18WTmultiLink
222017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-17WTmultiLink
312017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2017-06-16WTmultiLink
272017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-15WTmultiLink
662017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-14WTmultiLink
342017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2017-06-13WTmultiLink
702017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-12WTmultiLink
652017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2017-06-11WTmultiLink
202017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-20WTmultiLink
372017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-19WTmultiLink
332017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-18WTmultiLink
592017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-17WTmultiLink
482017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-16WTmultiLink
402017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-15WTmultiLink
332017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-14WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
182015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-02-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1172015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1392015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-24WTmultiLink
452015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-23WTmultiLink
922015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-222.1multiLink
362015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-212.1multiLink
742015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-202.1multiLink
1312015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-192.1multiLink
532015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-182.1multiLink
1192015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
482014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
912014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
612014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
472014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-182.HCstageLink
182014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-152.HCstageLink
262014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-142.HCstageLink
182014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-132.HCstageLink
322014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-122.HCstageLink
202014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-112.HCstageLink
372014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
322014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
372014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
242014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
302014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
362014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
362014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-302.HCstageLink
382014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-292.HCstageLink
262014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-292.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-232.1stageLink
1262014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-222.1stageLink
372014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-212.1stageLink
532014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-202.1stageLink
432014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
112013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-09-292.2stageLink
112013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-09-282.2stageLink
2012 Races
752012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Netherlands2012-09-22CMstageLink
122012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Netherlands2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
212012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Netherlands2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
42012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Netherlands2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
302012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Netherlands2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
382012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Netherlands2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
362012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Netherlands2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
362012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Netherlands2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
122012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
92012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
82012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
462012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
262012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
32012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 U23 Men Road Race: Kerkrade 156km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-06-23stageLink
282012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-15stageLink
162012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-14stageLink
82012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-13stageLink
282012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-12stageLink
92012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-11stageLink
92012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-10stageLink
32012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-09stageLink
1012012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-19onedayLink
912012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-17onedayLink
DNF2012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-13stageLink
1002012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-12stageLink
112012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-11stageLink
82012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-10stageLink
82012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-14onedayLink
82012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-08stageLink
642012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-08stageLink
112012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-07stageLink
122012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-06stageLink
322012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2012 (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-01onedayLink
112012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
82011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-25stageLink
142011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-24stageLink
232011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-16onedayLink
582011 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Rabobank Continental2011-09-04onedayLink
152011 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2011 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2011-08-28onedayLink
82011 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-08-23onedayLink
442011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-13stageLink
242011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-12stageLink
202011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-11stageLink
232011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-10stageLink
142011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-09stageLink
122011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-31stageLink
342011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-30stageLink
142011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-29stageLink
282011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-28stageLink
472011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-27stageLink
262011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-25stageLink
472011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-19stageLink
422011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-18stageLink
112011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-17stageLink
432011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-16stageLink
152011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 4: Montemor-o-Novo - Redondo 169.7km (Filipe Cardoso, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-12stageLink
172011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 3: Aljustrel - Reguengos de Monsaraz 155.6km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-11stageLink
162011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 2: Vila Viçosa - Mértola 176.6km (Bruno Sancho, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-10stageLink
232011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 1: Mora - Campo Maior 169.9km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-09stageLink
182011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-15stageLink
142011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-14stageLink
382011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-13stageLink
182011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-12stageLink
382011 Ronde van Overijssel 2011 (Haan Wouter, Wv Groningen, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-07onedayLink
402011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-01onedayLink
162011 Arno Wallaard Memorial 2011 (Arne Hassink, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-23onedayLink
372011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-16onedayLink
422011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-03onedayLink
282011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-01onedayLink
342011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-20stageLink
222011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-19stageLink
192011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-18stageLink
202011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-17stageLink
502011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-13onedayLink
342011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
162010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-08-08stageLink
62010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4: Strijpen (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)De Jonge Renner2010-05-232.1stageLink
262010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3: Hulst - Axel 104.3km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)De Jonge Renner2010-05-222.1stageLink
42010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (ITT): Axel 7.8km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)De Jonge Renner2010-05-222.1stageLink
112010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1: Philippine - Axel 109.1km (Daniel McLay, , won)De Jonge Renner2010-05-212.1stageLink
182010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
222010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Netherlands2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
772010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Netherlands2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
172010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Netherlands2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
92010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Netherlands2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
132010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Netherlands2010-05-052.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...