Name: Dylan Teuns

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
19464.151018
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
842015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-111.HConedayLink
702015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-301.HConedayLink
62017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-131.1onedayLink
312017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-10WTonedayLink
632017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
852015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
942017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
422015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
22017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
442017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
12017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-04WTmultiLink
122017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-03WTmultiLink
232017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-02WTmultiLink
582017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-01WTmultiLink
12017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-31WTmultiLink
742017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-30WTmultiLink
382017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-29WTmultiLink
12017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
292017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
172017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-222.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
282015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
312015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
242017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
132015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-22WTonedayLink
642015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
32017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
442017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
402015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
332017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-08WTmultiLink
542017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-07WTmultiLink
352017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-06WTmultiLink
782017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
32015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1122017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-04WTmultiLink
762017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-03WTmultiLink
902017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-26WTonedayLink
822017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1142015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-181.1onedayLink
622015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-011.1onedayLink
382015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
562016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2016-10-041.1onedayLink
702016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-241.HConedayLink
902016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-11WTmultiLink
822016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-10WTmultiLink
542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-08WTmultiLink
732016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
732016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-05WTmultiLink
312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1432016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-01WTmultiLink
332016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1592016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-29WTmultiLink
102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1692016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1642016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1472016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
152016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
202016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
532016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
302016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
612016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
562016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
122016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
32016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
212016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
672016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
722016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
432016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
812016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-28WTmultiLink
302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1002016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-26WTmultiLink
642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-24WTmultiLink
882016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-23WTmultiLink
592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-21WTmultiLink
362016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1502016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1362016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1002016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-14WTmultiLink
282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1572016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-12WTmultiLink
202016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1872016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-10WTmultiLink
902016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1072016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-05WTmultiLink
172016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-24WTonedayLink
302016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-20WTonedayLink
182016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-17WTonedayLink
282016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-131.HConedayLink
102016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-021.1onedayLink
852016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
662016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
852016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
582016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
1302016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
972016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
702016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-271.1onedayLink
2015 Races
332015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
52015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
492015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
262015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-07WTmultiLink
482015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-06WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-05WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-02WTmultiLink
422015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
302015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
62015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
512015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
542015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
732015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
362015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
42015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
132015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
132015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
792015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
812015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
332015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-29WTmultiLink
412015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-28WTmultiLink
122015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-27WTmultiLink
552015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1682015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-25WTmultiLink
442015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-24WTmultiLink
312015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-23WTmultiLink
382015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-082.1multiLink
1032015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-072.1multiLink
392015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-062.1multiLink
542015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
662013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
672013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Belgium2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
2012 Races
722012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2012-10-021.1onedayLink
772012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bofrost - Steria2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
942012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Belgium2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
782012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bofrost - Steria2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
392012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Belgium2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
1002012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Belgium2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
762012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Belgium2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
702012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Belgium2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
1232012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belgium2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
1192012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Belgium2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
1122012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Belgium2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
352012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2012-04-14onedayLink
632012 Dwars door het Hageland 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-04-09onedayLink
482012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-04-02stageLink
422012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-04-01stageLink
962012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-03-31stageLink
952012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team2012-03-30stageLink
2011 Races
242011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 3: Empuriabrava - Figueres 152.7km (Eduard Prades Reverter, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-10-02stageLink
192011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 2: Sant Esteve D'en Bas - La Jonquera 170.3km (Ricardo Garcia, Spa, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-10-01stageLink
632011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 1: Llança - Roses 165.3km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-09-30stageLink
442011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2011 (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-07-02onedayLink
592011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-06-19onedayLink
1172011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-06-05onedayLink
472011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 3: Auterive - St. Girons 168.6km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-05-22stageLink
512011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-05-21stageLink
942011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-05-20stageLink
672011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-16onedayLink
1112011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-03stageLink
1192011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-02stageLink
1212011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-02stageLink
1032011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht2011-04-01stageLink
2010 Races
582010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Belgium2010-08-08stageLink
782010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 4: (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Belgium national team2010-07-24stageLink
1022010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 3: (Paolo Bianchini, , won)Belgium national team2010-07-23stageLink
772010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 2: (Giovanni Longo, Ita, won)Belgium national team2010-07-22stageLink
1002010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 1: (Jay Mc Carthy, Aus, won)Belgium national team2010-07-21stageLink
272010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 2: Wincrange 101.3km (Luca Chirico, , won)Belgium2010-07-11stageLink
292010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Troisvierges 102km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Belgium2010-07-10stageLink
232010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)Belgium2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
162010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Belgium2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
122010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Belgium2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
782010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Belgium2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
112010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Belgium2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
282010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Belgium2010-05-052.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...