Name: Jasha Sütterlin

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21743.031445
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-10-021.HConedayLink
892015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2017-09-13WTonedayLink
272015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
342017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-09-10WTonedayLink
192017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-09-08WTonedayLink
452017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
262015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
242017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-08-20WTonedayLink
142017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-08-13WTmultiLink
192017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2017-08-12WTmultiLink
102017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-08-11WTmultiLink
362017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-08-10WTmultiLink
452017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-08-09WTmultiLink
162017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Movistar Team2017-08-08WTmultiLink
182017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-08-07WTmultiLink
322017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
22017 German Road Championships Time Trial - Men German Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-06-23CNmultiLink
322017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Movistar Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1252017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
892017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Movistar Team2017-06-09WTmultiLink
552017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Movistar Team2017-06-08WTmultiLink
62017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-06-07WTmultiLink
302017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Movistar Team2017-06-06WTmultiLink
202017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2017-06-05WTmultiLink
662017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-06-04WTmultiLink
12017 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 3 (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-05-072.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-04-12WTonedayLink
842015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
892017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
282017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-03-26WTonedayLink
412017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-03-24WTonedayLink
482017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Movistar Team2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
592015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
632017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
762015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Movistar Team2017-02-121.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-09-11WTonedayLink
352016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-09-09WTonedayLink
702016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-28WTonedayLink
232016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
252016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-192.1multiLink
682016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-182.1multiLink
432016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Movistar Team2016-08-172.1multiLink
1032016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Movistar Team2016-08-162.1multiLink
262016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
22016 German Road Championships Time Trial - Men German Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-06-24CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Movistar Team2016-04-10WTonedayLink
502016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-04-03WTonedayLink
482016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2016-03-25WTonedayLink
622016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Movistar Team2016-03-061.1onedayLink
552016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-03-051.HConedayLink
282016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
362016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Movistar Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
172016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
182016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Movistar Team2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
482016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
742016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
122015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-282.1multiLink
202015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-08-272.1multiLink
172015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-272.1multiLink
422015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-262.1multiLink
412015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-08-252.1multiLink
352015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-16WTmultiLink
872015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2015-08-15WTmultiLink
612015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-08-14WTmultiLink
492015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-08-13WTmultiLink
572015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-08-12WTmultiLink
692015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-08-11WTmultiLink
762015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-10WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-08-08WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-08-07WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Movistar Team2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-08-04WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-08-03WTmultiLink
322015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-08-02WTmultiLink
292015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
82015 German Road Championships Time Trial - Men German Road Championships Time trial - Men (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-06-26CNmultiLink
702015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar2015-06-212.1multiLink
802015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar2015-06-202.1multiLink
552015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar2015-06-192.1multiLink
692015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Movistar Team2015-06-182.1multiLink
292015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
112015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
202015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Movistar Team2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
282015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
212015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Movistar Team2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
142015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
402015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
952015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
872015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1192015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Movistar Team2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
792015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
642015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
582015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Movistar Team2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1082015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
722015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
242015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-01-252.1multiLink
1082015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Movistar Team2015-01-242.1multiLink
732015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-01-232.1multiLink
692015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Movistar Team2015-01-222.1multiLink
1252015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-01-212.1multiLink
1492015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Movistar Team2015-01-202.1multiLink
162015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
342014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Movistar Team2014-07-132.HCstageLink
142014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Movistar Team2014-07-122.HCstageLink
962014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2014-07-112.HCstageLink
312014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Movistar Team2014-07-102.HCstageLink
562014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-092.HCstageLink
1272014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-07-082.HCstageLink
782014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-072.HCstageLink
762014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-07-062.HCstageLink
82014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
802014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
1012014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
932014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Movistar Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
1092014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 2: Zamora - Alto de Lubian 179.2km (David Belda, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-05-172.1stageLink
1132014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 1: Ciudad Rodrigo - Zamora 161.4km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-05-162.1stageLink
962014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Movistar Team2014-04-102.1stageLink
542014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-04-092.1stageLink
212014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Movistar Team2014-04-092.1stageLink
362014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Movistar Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
962014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Movistar Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
2013 Races
512013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Germany2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
132013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 U23 Men time trial: Pistoia - Florence 42.79km (Damien Howson, Aus, won)Germany2013-09-23CMstageLink
72013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 6: Morzine - Châtel 125.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Germany2013-08-302.NcupstageLink
72013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 5: Saint-Gervais-les-Bains - Morzine 70.7km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Germany2013-08-292.NcupstageLink
82013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Germany2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
12013 German Road Championships 2013 U23 Men - Time Trial: Allgäu 25.3km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie T.2013-06-21CNstageLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
22013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Thüringer Energie Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
252013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
802013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Thüringer Energie Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
512013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Thüringer Energie Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
2012 Races
972012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Germany2012-10-031.1onedayLink
982012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Germany2012-09-22CMstageLink
82012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Germany2012-09-17CMstageLink
192012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Germany2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
302012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Germany2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
412012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Germany2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
232012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Germany2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
142012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Germany2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
232012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Germany2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
92012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Germany2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
162012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2012-06-15stageLink
122012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2012-06-14stageLink
52012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Thüringer Energie Team2012-06-13stageLink
152012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2012-06-12stageLink
162012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Thüringer Energie Team2012-06-11stageLink
162012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Thüringer Energie Team2012-06-10stageLink
272012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Thüringer Energie Team2012-06-09stageLink
522012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Thüringer Energie Team2012-05-27stageLink
482012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2012-05-26stageLink
732012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Thüringer Energie Team2012-05-25stageLink
1152012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2012-05-24stageLink
932012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Thüringer Energie Team2012-05-23stageLink
852012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Thüringer Energie Team2012-04-09onedayLink
842012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Germany2012-04-02stageLink
62012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)German National Team2012-04-01stageLink
312012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)German National Team2012-03-31stageLink
1312012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)German National Team2012-03-30stageLink
2011 Races
1282011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-10-03onedayLink
172011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Germany2011-09-19stageLink
172011 Chrono Champenois Masculin International 2011 (Luke Durbridge, , won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-09-11onedayLink
42011 Memorial Davide Fardelli - Cronometro Individuale 2011 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-09-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-08-24stageLink
212011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-08-23stageLink
212011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4: Olomouc 174km (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-07-10stageLink
1092011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Sternberk - Sumperk 198km (Dariusz Baranowski, Pol, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-07-09stageLink
312011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Olomouc - Prostejov 148km (Emiljano Stojku, Alb, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-07-08stageLink
492011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-07-07stageLink
62011 German Road Championships 2011 U23 Time Trial: Neuwied 27.7km (Christopher Muche, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-06-24stageLink
242011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-06-19stageLink
302011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-06-18stageLink
222011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-06-17stageLink
262011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-06-16stageLink
202011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-06-15stageLink
162011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-06-14stageLink
452011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-06-13stageLink
102011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 5: Berlin 182.1km (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-06-04stageLink
182011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 4: Rund in Birkenwerder 100.8km (Theo Reinhardt, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-06-03stageLink
42011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 3: Lehnitz - Oranienburg (ITT) 16.4km (Jasper Hamelink, Ned, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-06-03stageLink
62011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 2: Rund um Rudow 167.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-06-02stageLink
102011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 1: Berlin-Kurfürstendamm (TTT) 5.1km (Bram de Kort, , won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-06-01stageLink
582011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 4: Arta Terme - Osoppo 156.6km (Consolato Panto', Ita, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-05-07stageLink
962011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 3: Fagagna - Tarvisio 153.6km (Patrick Lane, , won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-05-06stageLink
742011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 2: Azzano Decimo - Pordenone 166.8km (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-05-05stageLink
52011 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia 2011 Stage 1: Udine - Motta di Livenza 157.3km (Marino Palandri, Ita, won)Thüringer Energie Team2011-05-04stageLink
342011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Thüriner Energie Team2011-05-01onedayLink
422011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Germany2011-04-16onedayLink
632011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Germany2011-04-13onedayLink
412011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)German National Team2011-04-03stageLink
192011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)German National Team2011-04-02stageLink
872011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)German National Team2011-04-02stageLink
432011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)German National Team2011-04-01stageLink
2010 Races
42010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 4: Santo Stefano Magra - La Spezia 101.1km (Matteo Cigala, Ita, won)Germany2010-09-05stageLink
92010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 3: Fosdinovo 116.9km (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Germany2010-09-04stageLink
72010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 2: Ceparana - Bolano 101.2km (Giacomo Berlato, Ita, won)Germany2010-09-03stageLink
22010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 1: Casano di Ortonovo - Carrara 94.9km (Maxat Ayazbayev, , won)Germany2010-09-02stageLink
62010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 4: Vogtsburg 79.8km (Mathias Plarre, Ger, won)Germany2010-08-22stageLink
22010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 3: Soultz - Lutterbach 120.8km (Sven Erik Bystrøm, Nor, won)Germany2010-08-21stageLink
32010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 2: Kandern - Heitersheim 75.8km (Jorne Carolus, Bel, won)Germany2010-08-20stageLink
82010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Germany2010-08-08stageLink
22010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's time trial: Offida 28.5km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Germany2010-08-06stageLink
42010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 3: Wallenhorst (Jorne Carolus, Bel, won)Germany2010-07-25stageLink
22010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 2b: Wallenhorst (Kevin Predatsch, Ger, won)Germany2010-07-24stageLink
42010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 2a: Wallenhorst (Lucas Liß, Ger, won)Germany2010-07-24stageLink
32010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 1: Wallenhorst (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Germany2010-07-23stageLink
12010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Germany2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
22010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Germany2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
52010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Germany2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
62010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Germany2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
52010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4: Strijpen (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Germany2010-05-232.1stageLink
402010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3: Hulst - Axel 104.3km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Germany2010-05-222.1stageLink
32010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (ITT): Axel 7.8km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Germany2010-05-222.1stageLink
52010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1: Philippine - Axel 109.1km (Daniel McLay, , won)Germany2010-05-212.1stageLink
62010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)Germany2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
62010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Germany2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
212010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Germany2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
132010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Germany2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
672010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Germany2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
522010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Germany2010-05-052.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...