Name: Lukas Pöstlberger

Nation: Aut
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
15770.94714
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-10WTonedayLink
842017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-08WTonedayLink
632017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-031.HConedayLink
982017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-021.HConedayLink
112017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-29WTonedayLink
472017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-13WTmultiLink
462017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-12WTmultiLink
912017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1212017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1192017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-09WTmultiLink
242017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-08WTmultiLink
872017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-07WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-29WTonedayLink
292017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-182.1multiLink
642017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-172.1multiLink
892017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-162.1multiLink
292017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-152.1multiLink
252017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-111.1onedayLink
712017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)Tirol Cycling Team2017-04-261.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1382017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-23WTonedayLink
1432017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-19WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-02WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
572017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1192017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
52017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-24WTonedayLink
152017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-22WTonedayLink
792017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-171.1onedayLink
1292017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-03-151.HConedayLink
1322017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1572017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
402017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1692017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1732017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
972017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-29WTonedayLink
902017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
1462016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-091.HConedayLink
1072016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-061.1onedayLink
812016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-241.HConedayLink
912016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-11WTonedayLink
702016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-09WTonedayLink
932016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-041.HConedayLink
1242016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-031.HConedayLink
102016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-241.1onedayLink
822016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-231.1onedayLink
552016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-21WTonedayLink
1152016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-142.HCmultiLink
362016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-132.HCmultiLink
1022016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-122.HCmultiLink
992016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-112.HCmultiLink
732016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-312.HCmultiLink
152016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-302.HCmultiLink
852016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-292.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-282.HCmultiLink
652016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-272.HCmultiLink
1062016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-121.1onedayLink
252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1302016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-24WTmultiLink
972016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-20WTmultiLink
262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-19WTmultiLink
612016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1612016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-14WTmultiLink
742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-13WTmultiLink
732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-12WTmultiLink
32016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-11WTmultiLink
432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1082016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-09WTmultiLink
162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-07WTmultiLink
152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-06WTmultiLink
12016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1432016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-03WTonedayLink
992016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-312.HCmultiLink
242016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-312.HCmultiLink
1102016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-25WTonedayLink
1112016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-161.HConedayLink
602016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-281.HConedayLink
952016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-271.HConedayLink
1292016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-311.1onedayLink
1612016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
812015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-112.1multiLink
812015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-102.1multiLink
782015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-092.1multiLink
852015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-082.1multiLink
442015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-152.1multiLink
492015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-142.1multiLink
832015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-132.1multiLink
262015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-122.1multiLink
102015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-112.1multiLink
922015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
802015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
1252015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
1152015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1492015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1312015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
1292015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
52015 An Post Ras Stage 4 An Post Ras Stage 4 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-05-202.2multiLink
82015 An Post Ras Stage 3 An Post Ras Stage 3 (Matteo Malucelli, Ita, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-05-192.2multiLink
42015 An Post Ras Stage 2 An Post Ras Stage 2 (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-05-182.2multiLink
22015 An Post Ras Stage 1 An Post Ras Stage 1 (Francesco Reda, Ita, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-05-172.2multiLink
452015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-04-242.1multiLink
602015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-04-232.1multiLink
412015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-04-222.1multiLink
822015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Tirol Cycling Team2015-04-212.1multiLink
2013 Races
612013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 U23 Men time trial: Pistoia - Florence 42.79km (Damien Howson, Aus, won)Austria2013-09-23CMstageLink
462013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Austria2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
172013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Team Gourmetfein Simplon2013-03-242.1stageLink
292013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Gourmetfein Simplon2013-03-232.1stageLink
202013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Gourmetfein Simplon2013-03-222.1stageLink
282013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Gourmetfein Simplon2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Gourmetfein Simplon2013-03-202.1stageLink
482013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Gourmetfein Simplon2013-03-202.1stageLink
2012 Races
802012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Austria2012-09-22CMstageLink
162012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Austria2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
292012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Austria2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
522012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Austria2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
12012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Austria2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
312012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Austria2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
192012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Austria2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
62012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Austria2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
1122012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein2012-07-08stageLink
472012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein2012-07-07stageLink
1112012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein2012-07-06stageLink
672012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein2012-07-05stageLink
1072012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein2012-07-04stageLink
262012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein2012-07-03stageLink
1012012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein2012-07-02stageLink
712012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein2012-07-01stageLink
12012 Austrian Road Championships 2012 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein2012-06-24onedayLink
732012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2012-06-15stageLink
292012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Austrian National Team2012-06-14stageLink
272012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2012-06-13stageLink
582012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2012-06-12stageLink
632012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Austrian National Team2012-06-11stageLink
552012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2012-06-10stageLink
722012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2012-06-09stageLink
2011 Races
472011 Ljubljana - Zagreb 2011 (Kristjan Fajt, Slovenia, won)Radenska2011-08-28onedayLink
32011 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1 - (TTT): Poplaca - Sibiu 10.4km (Ricardo Zoidl, , won)Arbo Wels Gourmetfein2011-07-06stageLink
482011 Austrian Road Championships 2011 (Ricardo Zoidl, , won)Rc Arbö Gourmetfein Wels2011-06-26onedayLink
682011 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Wels - Altheim 191.5km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Rc Arbö Gourmetfein Wels2011-06-18stageLink
372011 Internationale Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Linz/Donau Stahlwelt - Traun 135.1km (Petr Bencik, Cze, won)Rc Arbö Gourmetfein Wels2011-06-17stageLink
622011 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano 2011 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Rc Arbö Gourmetfein Wels2011-04-25onedayLink
2010 Races
342010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Austria2010-08-08stageLink
232010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's time trial: Offida 28.5km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Austria2010-08-06stageLink
482010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Austria2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
392010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Austria2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
372010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Austria2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
752010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Austria2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
DNF2010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)Austria2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
962010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Austria2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
362010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Austria2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
882010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Austria2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
1092010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Austria2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
592010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Austria2010-05-052.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...