Name: Dylan Van Baarle

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
28560.831244
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1032017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-24WTmultiLink
642017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-23WTmultiLink
622017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-22WTmultiLink
962017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-21WTmultiLink
362017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-20WTmultiLink
1182017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-19WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
932017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
652017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
182017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
262017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
122017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
472017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
272017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
602015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
402017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1242015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
102017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-13WTmultiLink
682017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-12WTmultiLink
512017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-11WTmultiLink
662017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-10WTmultiLink
762017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-09WTmultiLink
472017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-08WTmultiLink
192017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-07WTmultiLink
502017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-07-30WTonedayLink
72017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-25CNmultiLink
592017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-11WTmultiLink
862017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-10WTmultiLink
902017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1432017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-08WTmultiLink
562017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1312017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-06WTmultiLink
312017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-05WTmultiLink
872017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-04WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-01WTonedayLink
502017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1332015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-12WTonedayLink
982015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-081.HConedayLink
372015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-03-29WTonedayLink
242015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
972017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
32015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
92017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-24WTonedayLink
82017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-22WTonedayLink
782017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-04WTonedayLink
462017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
992017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
202017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
652017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1402017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1202015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-02-011.1onedayLink
362015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
152016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
302016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
222016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
182016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-28WTonedayLink
372016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-24WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-23WTmultiLink
652016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-22WTmultiLink
862016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-21WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-20WTmultiLink
982016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-18WTmultiLink
672016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1692016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-16WTmultiLink
592016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-15WTmultiLink
672016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1442016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-13WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-12WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-12WTmultiLink
992016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-10WTmultiLink
592016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1012016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1712016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1662016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1742016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1792016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1662016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-02WTmultiLink
112016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-25CNmultiLink
802016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-12WTmultiLink
742016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-11WTmultiLink
952016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1292016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1662016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1242016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1492016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1162016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-05WTmultiLink
772016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
562016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1242016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
352016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
162016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-10WTonedayLink
62016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-27WTonedayLink
192016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-25WTonedayLink
692016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-19WTonedayLink
1012016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-311.1onedayLink
922016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-301.1onedayLink
52016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-291.1onedayLink
572016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
442015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-16WTmultiLink
412015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-15WTmultiLink
22015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-14WTmultiLink
152015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-13WTmultiLink
372015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-12WTmultiLink
642015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-11WTmultiLink
952015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-08-10WTmultiLink
522015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-26WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-25WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-24WTmultiLink
932015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-23WTmultiLink
702015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-22WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1412015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1542015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1432015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1372015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1642015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1612015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1782015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1522015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1492015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1752015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-05WTmultiLink
162015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-04WTmultiLink
612015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-24CNmultiLink
92015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-06-24CNmultiLink
352015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
52015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
132015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Cannondale - Garmin2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
252015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
592015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
252015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
562015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
692015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
902015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1172015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1222015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-10WTmultiLink
492015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-09WTmultiLink
352015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-08WTmultiLink
772015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
572015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
142015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-202.1multiLink
762015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-192.1multiLink
882015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
292014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-29CNstageLink
52014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Zaltbommel 47.82km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-25CNstageLink
292014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-222.1stageLink
92014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-212.1stageLink
512014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-202.1stageLink
512014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-192.1stageLink
22014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-182.1stageLink
1202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
972014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
862014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
342014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
202014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-092.1stageLink
442014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-082.1stageLink
122014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-072.1stageLink
282014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-082.1stageLink
42014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-072.1stageLink
162014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-062.1stageLink
132014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
52013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
232013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 U23 Men time trial: Pistoia - Florence 42.79km (Damien Howson, Aus, won)Netherlands2013-09-23CMstageLink
112013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Netherlands2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
392013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-132.1stageLink
332013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-122.1stageLink
762013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
902013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
132013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
822013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
32013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
12013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-172.2stageLink
522013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-162.2stageLink
232013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-152.2stageLink
252013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-142.2stageLink
132013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-132.2stageLink
412013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-242.2stageLink
82013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-232.2stageLink
22013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-222.2stageLink
112013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-212.2stageLink
202013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-202.2stageLink
612013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-192.2stageLink
532013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
92012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
132012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
1062012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
1242012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
962012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
52012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 U23 Men Road Race: Kerkrade 156km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-06-23stageLink
602012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-15stageLink
432012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-14stageLink
382012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-13stageLink
792012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-12stageLink
1042012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-11stageLink
862012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-10stageLink
52012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-09stageLink
42012 Dwars door het Hageland 2012 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-09onedayLink
542012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-02stageLink
152012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-01stageLink
12012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-31stageLink
42012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-30stageLink
522012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-25stageLink
242012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-24stageLink
32012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-23stageLink
402012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-22stageLink
622012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-21stageLink
722012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-21stageLink
142012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-20stageLink
62012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-19stageLink
272012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-04stageLink
1042012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-03stageLink
192012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-02stageLink
402012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
462011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-10-03onedayLink
582011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-16onedayLink
172011 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Rabobank Continental2011-09-04onedayLink
532011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-26stageLink
282011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
772011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
162011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-24stageLink
1102011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-23stageLink
DNF2011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-21onedayLink
552011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 5: Telenauto (Trobajo Del Camino) - Leon 130.7km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-06stageLink
542011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 4: Villaquilambre - Valporquero 150km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-05stageLink
592011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 3: Cacabelos - Torre Del Bierzo 178km (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-04stageLink
22011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2b: Leon (TTT) 12.1km (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-03stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2a: Alija Del Inf. - Veguelilla De Orbrigo 85km (Daniel Egeland Jarstø, Nor, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-03stageLink
992011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 1: La Robla - Lorenzana 150km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-02stageLink
382011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-25stageLink
702011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-19stageLink
682011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-18stageLink
172011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-17stageLink
792011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-16stageLink
492011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-15stageLink
92011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-14stageLink
782011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-13stageLink
442011 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs 2011 (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-29onedayLink
502011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-21stageLink
462011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-20stageLink
612011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-19stageLink
862011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-18stageLink
102011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-08onedayLink
112011 Arno Wallaard Memorial 2011 (Arne Hassink, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-23onedayLink
832011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-16stageLink
732011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-15stageLink
622011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-07onedayLink
1162011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-03stageLink
1142011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-02stageLink
152011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-02stageLink
1132011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-01stageLink
52011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-20stageLink
382011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-19stageLink
122011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-18stageLink
62011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-17stageLink
612011 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-13onedayLink
1702011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-05stageLink
632011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-04stageLink
562011 Ster van Zwolle 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-08-08stageLink
142010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's time trial: Offida 28.5km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Netherlands2010-08-06stageLink
42010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4: Strijpen (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Restore Cycling Team2010-05-232.1stageLink
382010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3: Hulst - Axel 104.3km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Restore Cycling Team2010-05-222.1stageLink
12010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (ITT): Axel 7.8km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Restore Cycling Team2010-05-222.1stageLink
82010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1: Philippine - Axel 109.1km (Daniel McLay, , won)Restore Cycling Team2010-05-212.1stageLink
82010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
152010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Netherlands2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
532010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Netherlands2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
22010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Netherlands2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
32010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Netherlands2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
1202010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Netherlands2010-05-052.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...