Name: Olivier Le Gac

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16072.73514
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
142017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2017-10-081.HConedayLink
882017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fdj2017-10-051.1onedayLink
202017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Fdj2017-10-011.1onedayLink
562017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Fdj2017-09-171.1onedayLink
912017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Fdj2017-09-10WTonedayLink
742017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-09-08WTonedayLink
642017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2017-09-031.HConedayLink
1102017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-09-021.HConedayLink
802017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-29WTonedayLink
1192017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-20WTonedayLink
742017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1222017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Fdj2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1412017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Fdj2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1482017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Fdj2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1242017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Fdj2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1252017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1242017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Fdj2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1422017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1382017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
352015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)FDJ.FR2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
662017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Fdj2017-05-142.1multiLink
322017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Fdj2017-05-132.1multiLink
802017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Fdj2017-05-112.1multiLink
792017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fdj2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-22WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
342017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-171.1onedayLink
1072017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
182015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-081.HConedayLink
372015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)FDJ.FR2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1072017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
532015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
702017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2017-04-02WTonedayLink
1062017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2017-03-26WTonedayLink
292017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1202017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Fdj2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-192.1multiLink
1042017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-182.1multiLink
1012017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-052.1multiLink
1132017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-02-042.1multiLink
652017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-032.1multiLink
832017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2017-02-022.1multiLink
1132017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-02-012.1multiLink
732017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
272016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-10-021.1onedayLink
742016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2016-09-11WTonedayLink
752016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-09-09WTonedayLink
1262016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-28WTonedayLink
942016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-192.1multiLink
592016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-182.1multiLink
692016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Fdj2016-08-172.1multiLink
342016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Fdj2016-08-162.1multiLink
792016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-132.1multiLink
722016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Fdj2016-08-122.1multiLink
602016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-112.1multiLink
302016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-102.1multiLink
472016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-311.1onedayLink
542016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
612016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
512016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
982016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1272016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
392016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-26CNmultiLink
822016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-06-192.1multiLink
502016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Fdj2016-06-182.1multiLink
782016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fdj2016-06-172.1multiLink
732016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-172.1multiLink
952016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-162.1multiLink
492016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Fdj2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Fdj2016-04-10WTonedayLink
972016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-04-03WTonedayLink
702016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
742016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Fdj2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
382016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fdj2016-03-25WTonedayLink
232016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-191.1onedayLink
802016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fdj2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fdj2016-03-062.1multiLink
752016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Fdj2016-03-052.1multiLink
542016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Fdj2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Fdj2016-03-021.1onedayLink
1282016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-212.1multiLink
1442016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Fdj2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Fdj2016-02-141.HConedayLink
1172016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2016-01-311.1onedayLink
882016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Fdj2016-01-291.1onedayLink
232016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-10-032.1multiLink
872015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-10-022.1multiLink
1002015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-10-012.1multiLink
492015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)FDJ.FR2015-09-302.1multiLink
1072015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1562015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1102015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)FDJ.FR2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1362015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1302015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1222015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1362015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1282015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1362015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-04WTmultiLink
682015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1652015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1412015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1552015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-30WTmultiLink
552015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1532015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)FDJ.FR2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1662015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-27WTmultiLink
872015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-26WTmultiLink
682015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-25WTmultiLink
702015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-24WTmultiLink
332015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-23WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-08WTmultiLink
1132015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-07WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-06WTmultiLink
172015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-05WTmultiLink
242015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-04WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1202015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-28CNmultiLink
692015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2015-06-212.1multiLink
692015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Fdj2015-06-202.1multiLink
582015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2015-06-192.1multiLink
312015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-182.1multiLink
252015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-301.1multiLink
1012015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Fdj2015-05-172.1multiLink
372015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Fdj2015-05-162.1multiLink
1062015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Fdj2015-05-152.1multiLink
512015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
462015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)FDJ.FR2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
302015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Fdj2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
182015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
562015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1182015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)FDJ.FR2015-03-28WTmultiLink
892015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1592015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-26WTmultiLink
862015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-25WTmultiLink
992015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1752015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-23WTmultiLink
372015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-082.1multiLink
1002015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-072.1multiLink
532015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-062.1multiLink
1032015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-222.1multiLink
652015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-212.1multiLink
2013 Races
672013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
1242013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Fdj2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
342013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: 45.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002013-06-20CNstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)France2012-09-22CMstageLink
402012 French Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20002012-06-21stageLink
272012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)France2012-06-03stageLink
302012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)France2012-06-02stageLink
102012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)France2012-06-01stageLink
642012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)France2012-05-31stageLink
2011 Races
442011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)France2011-09-24stageLink
762011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 2: Troisvierges 94.8km (Martin Otoni Ar, Slo, won)France2011-07-10stageLink
222011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Wincrange 101km (Adrien Legros, Fra, won)France2011-07-09stageLink
52011 Classique des Alpes Juniors 2011 (Pierre Roger Latour, , won)Bretagne2011-06-04onedayLink
42011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 5: Terezín - Terezín 105.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)France2011-05-08stageLink
62011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 113km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)France2011-05-07stageLink
32011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 2: Lom - Litvínov 99.2km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)France2011-05-05stageLink
62011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 1: Litomerice - Litomerice 95.5km (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)France2011-05-04stageLink
182011 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2011 Stage 3: (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)Club Bretagne Juniors2011-04-24stageLink
12011 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2011 Stage 2: (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Club Bretagne Juniors2011-04-24stageLink
32011 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2011 Stage 1: Moustoir (Thomas Vanbesien, Bel, won)Club Bretagne Juniors2011-04-23stageLink
232011 Paris - Roubaix Juniors 2011 (Florian Sénéchal, Fra, won)France2011-04-10onedayLink
2010 Races
12010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)France2010-08-08stageLink
52010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 2: Wincrange 101.3km (Luca Chirico, , won)France2010-07-11stageLink
12010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Troisvierges 102km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)France2010-07-10stageLink
42010 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan Stage 2: Reguiny - Naizin (ITT) 7.2km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Finistère2010-05-092.1MJstageLink
62010 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan Stage 3: Plumeliau - Locmine 96.5km (Vincent Colas, Fra, won)Finistère2010-05-092.1MJstageLink
62010 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan Stage 1: Languidic - Reguiny 102.9km (Gert-Jan Bosman, Ned, won)Finistère2010-05-082.1MJstageLink

Google results:

Loading...