Name: Florent Delfosse

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
1264.3000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
672015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Color Code - Aquality Protect2017-10-13onedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Color Code - Aquality Protect2017-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Color Code - Aquality Protectc2017-09-191.HConedayLink
732015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Color Code - Aquality Protect2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Color Code - Aquality Protect2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-191.1onedayLink
572016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-212.1multiLink
982016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-202.1multiLink
1062016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2013 Races
442013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
852013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Color Code-Biowanze2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
2010 Races
992010 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan Stage 2: Reguiny - Naizin (ITT) 7.2km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Lotto Predictor2010-05-092.1MJstageLink
302010 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan Stage 3: Plumeliau - Locmine 96.5km (Vincent Colas, Fra, won)Lotto Predictor2010-05-092.1MJstageLink
282010 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan Stage 1: Languidic - Reguiny 102.9km (Gert-Jan Bosman, Ned, won)Lotto Predictor2010-05-082.1MJstageLink

Google results:

Loading...