Name: Maxime Cam

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7174.2001
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
482015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-051.HConedayLink
542015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-181.1onedayLink
742015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-161.1onedayLink
1022015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-031.1onedayLink
392015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-221.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2016 Races
532016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-221.1onedayLink
852016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-212.1multiLink
702016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-031.HConedayLink
1002016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-262.1multiLink
512016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-252.1multiLink
452016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-252.1multiLink
962016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-242.1multiLink
742016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-232.1multiLink
592016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
602016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
852016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
862016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-311.1onedayLink
662016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
782016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
642016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
962016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1152016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
572016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-221.1onedayLink
522016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-241.1onedayLink
772016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-161.1onedayLink
1422016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-141.HConedayLink
1452016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-061.HConedayLink
912016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-271.1onedayLink
802016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-252.1multiLink
722016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-242.1multiLink
912016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-232.1multiLink
162016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-142.1multiLink
282016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-132.1multiLink
702016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-122.1multiLink
342016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-072.1multiLink
462016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-062.1multiLink
102016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-052.1multiLink
1022016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-042.1multiLink
382016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-032.1multiLink
932016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-042.1multiLink
652015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2015-10-032.1multiLink
1492015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-022.1multiLink
1212015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-012.1multiLink
682015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-272.1multiLink
1012015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-262.1multiLink
282015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
872015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
1262015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
772015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
462015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
332015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
352015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-232.1multiLink
572015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-172.1multiLink
512015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-162.1multiLink
512015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-152.1multiLink
832015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
1012015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
832015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
1182015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
1082015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
942015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
872015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
562015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
1102015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
1212015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
602015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
612015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
952015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
2010 Races
222010 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan Stage 2: Reguiny - Naizin (ITT) 7.2km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Côtes d'Armor2010-05-092.1MJstageLink
802010 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan Stage 3: Plumeliau - Locmine 96.5km (Vincent Colas, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor2010-05-092.1MJstageLink
492010 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan Stage 1: Languidic - Reguiny 102.9km (Gert-Jan Bosman, Ned, won)Côtes d'Armor2010-05-082.1MJstageLink

Google results:

Loading...