Name: Natnael Berhane

Nation: Eri
Career Statistics (2011 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
28767.75924
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
172015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-111.HConedayLink
722015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-021.HConedayLink
672015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-011.HConedayLink
452015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
962017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-09-10WTonedayLink
902017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2017-09-08WTonedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-08-29WTonedayLink
692017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-08-04WTmultiLink
1072017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Dimension Data2017-08-03WTmultiLink
892017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-08-02WTmultiLink
782017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Dimension Data2017-08-01WTmultiLink
592017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-07-31WTmultiLink
962017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-07-30WTmultiLink
882017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2017-07-29WTmultiLink
2015 Races
182015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-06-141.1onedayLink
292015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Dimension Data2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1362017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Dimension Data2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1392017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Dimension Data2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1182017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Dimension Data2017-06-07WTmultiLink
942017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Dimension Data2017-06-06WTmultiLink
972017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Dimension Data2017-06-05WTmultiLink
902017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Dimension Data2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
752015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-151.HConedayLink
552015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
712017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-26WTmultiLink
412017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1472017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-24WTmultiLink
852017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Dimension Data2017-03-23WTmultiLink
522017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-03-22WTmultiLink
352017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
352015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1482017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Dimension Data2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1592017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1382017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Dimension Data2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
932017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Dimension Data2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1292017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
722015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-02-011.1onedayLink
532015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-01-311.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-09-241.HConedayLink
442016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Dimension Data2016-09-212.1multiLink
672016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-09-11WTonedayLink
1132016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-08-28WTonedayLink
1572016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1572016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-07-23WTmultiLink
662016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Dimension Data2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1552016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Dimension Data2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1532016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1462016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Dimension Data2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1762016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1652016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1342016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1532016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1532016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Dimension Data2016-07-12WTmultiLink
292016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-07-09WTmultiLink
982016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1872016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Dimension Data2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1972016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1882016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Dimension Data2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-07-02WTmultiLink
242016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-06-091.HConedayLink
1372016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-05-26WTmultiLink
222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Dimension Data2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1032016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Dimension Data2016-05-24WTmultiLink
502016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Dimension Data2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1572016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-18WTmultiLink
642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Dimension Data2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Dimension Data2016-05-16WTmultiLink
652016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-14WTmultiLink
272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Dimension Data2016-05-13WTmultiLink
462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Dimension Data2016-05-12WTmultiLink
442016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-05-11WTmultiLink
522016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-10WTmultiLink
382016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Dimension Data2016-05-09WTmultiLink
592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-05-07WTmultiLink
632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-05-06WTmultiLink
562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Dimension Data2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-05-01WTmultiLink
362016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Dimension Data2016-04-30WTmultiLink
822016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Dimension Data2016-04-29WTmultiLink
382016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Dimension Data2016-04-28WTmultiLink
352016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1212016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-26WTmultiLink
712016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-04-17WTonedayLink
872016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Dimension Data2016-04-131.HConedayLink
1122016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1362016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-07WTmultiLink
702016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Dimension Data2016-04-06WTmultiLink
642016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-05WTmultiLink
942016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Dimension Data2016-04-04WTmultiLink
122016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-281.HConedayLink
602016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
282016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Dimension Data2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
802016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Dimension Data2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
792016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
552016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Dimension Data2016-01-301.1onedayLink
942016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Dimension Data2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1472015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-12WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1502015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1452015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1142015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-07WTmultiLink
452015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-06WTmultiLink
612015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1182015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-03WTmultiLink
682015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1572015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1342015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1482015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1492015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-28WTmultiLink
502015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1542015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-26WTmultiLink
672015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1442015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-24WTmultiLink
442015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-23WTmultiLink
32015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
132015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
62015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
312015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
552015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
382015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
62015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
482015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
332015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
482015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-032.1multiLink
152015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-022.1multiLink
292015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-012.1multiLink
442015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-302.1multiLink
842015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-292.1multiLink
722015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-282.1multiLink
652015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-272.1multiLink
682015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-242.1multiLink
572015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-232.1multiLink
482015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-222.1multiLink
422015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-212.1multiLink
232015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-102.1multiLink
362015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-092.1multiLink
572015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-082.1multiLink
192015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-082.1multiLink
292015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-072.1multiLink
622015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-292.1multiLink
402015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-282.1multiLink
852015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-272.1multiLink
1122015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-262.1multiLink
562015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
142015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
352015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
422015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
512015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
122015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
422015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
762015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
782014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
652014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
712014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Europcar2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
852014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Europcar2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
942014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
482014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Europcar2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
672014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-082.HCstageLink
462014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2014-03-072.HCstageLink
952014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2014-03-062.HCstageLink
212014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2014-03-052.HCstageLink
442014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-042.HCstageLink
472014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-03-032.HCstageLink
192014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Team Europcar2014-03-022.HCstageLink
542014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-012.HCstageLink
352014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2014-02-282.HCstageLink
372014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-02-272.HCstageLink
72014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 7: Owendo - Libreville 124km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-01-192.1stageLink
32014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-01-142.1stageLink
32014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Europcar2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
1212013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
1282013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team Europcar2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
222013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-132.1stageLink
262013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-08-122.1stageLink
132013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Europcar2013-08-112.1stageLink
472013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Team Europcar2013-08-102.1stageLink
222013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-08-092.1stageLink
392013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-152.1stageLink
252013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Team Europcar2013-06-142.1stageLink
312013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
782013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Europcar2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
402013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
602013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-282.HCstageLink
732013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-272.HCstageLink
122013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Europcar2013-04-262.HCstageLink
252013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-252.HCstageLink
342013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-242.HCstageLink
12013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Europcar2013-04-232.HCstageLink
372013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1152013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-04-192.HCstageLink
1042013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-04-182.HCstageLink
502013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Team Europcar2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Team Europcar2013-04-162.HCstageLink
822013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Team Europcar2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-242.2stageLink
452013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-232.2stageLink
272013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-222.2stageLink
1122013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-212.2stageLink
352013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Team Europcar2013-03-202.2stageLink
492013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Team Europcar2013-03-192.2stageLink
1052013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Team Europcar2013-03-182.2stageLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1722013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
12012 African Continental Championships 2012 Road Races: (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Eritrea2012-11-10CCstageLink
72012 African Continental Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Eritrea2012-11-08CCstageLink
252012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Eritrea2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
262012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Eritrea2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
192012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Eritrea2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
382012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Eritrea2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
262012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Eritrea2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
502012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Eritrea2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
202012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Eritrea2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
82012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)UCI Team2012-06-03stageLink
72012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)UCI Team2012-06-02stageLink
162012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)UCI Team2012-06-01stageLink
662012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)UCI Team2012-05-31stageLink
2011 Races
12011 African Continental Championships 2011 Elite men road race: Asmara, Eritrea 146.3km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Eritrea2011-11-13stageLink
282011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Eritrea2011-09-23stageLink
312011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Mixed Team 22011-09-11stageLink
102011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Mixed Team 22011-09-10stageLink
272011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Mixed Team 22011-09-09stageLink
512011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22011-09-08stageLink
452011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Mixed Team 22011-09-07stageLink
252011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Mixed Team 22011-09-06stageLink
232011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Mixed Team 22011-09-05stageLink
372011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Mixed Team 22011-09-04stageLink
DNF2011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)UCI Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2011-08-13stageLink
492011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)UCI Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2011-08-12stageLink
62011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)UCI Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2011-08-11stageLink
282011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2011-07-31stageLink
112011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2011-07-30stageLink
172011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2011-07-29stageLink
362011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2011-07-28stageLink
82011 Circuit International d'Alger 2011 (Azeddine Lagab, Alg, won)Equipe Nationale D'eryth2011-07-02onedayLink
42011 Tour d'Algerie 2011 Stage 5: Ain Defla - Chrea 111km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Equipe Nationale D'erythre2011-07-01stageLink
62011 Tour d'Algerie 2011 Stage 4: Tiaret - El Khemis 162km (Frederic Lubach, Fra, won)Equipe Nationale D'erythre2011-06-30stageLink
52011 Tour d'Algerie 2011 Stage 3: Chlef - Tiaret 167km (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Equipe Nationale D'erythre2011-06-29stageLink
62011 Tour d'Algerie 2011 Stage 2: Chlef 105km (Azeddine Lagab, Alg, won)Equipe Nationale D'erythre2011-06-28stageLink
12011 Tour d'Algerie 2011 Stage 1: Alger - Ain Defla 149km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Equipe Nationale D'erythre2011-06-27stageLink
362011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MixteUCI2011-06-05stageLink
202011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)MixteUCI2011-06-04stageLink
152011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)MixteUCI2011-06-03stageLink
172011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)MixteUCI2011-06-02stageLink
662011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Mixed2011-04-13onedayLink
382011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)UCI African Team2011-02-24stageLink
322011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)UCI African Team2011-02-23stageLink
902011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)UCI African Team2011-02-22stageLink
222011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)UCI African Team2011-02-19stageLink
12011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 6: Owendo - Libreville 130km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Eritrea2011-01-30stageLink
142011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 149km (Yohann Gene, , won)Eritrea2011-01-29stageLink
152011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Eritrea2011-01-28stageLink
282011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 3: Bibasse - Oyem 109km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Eritrea2011-01-27stageLink
252011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 2: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroon) 147km (Yohann Gene, , won)Eritrea2011-01-26stageLink
102011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 1: Oyem - Bitam 96km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Eritrea2011-01-25stageLink

Google results:

Loading...