Name: Tim Kerkhof

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10274.1001
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
692015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-10-13onedayLink
772015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-061.1onedayLink
202015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-09-191.HConedayLink
1232015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-181.1onedayLink
1332015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-051.HConedayLink
312015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
702017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-08-051.1onedayLink
812017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
612017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-06-182.1multiLink
592017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-06-172.1multiLink
632017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-06-162.1multiLink
1012017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-06-152.1multiLink
582017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-06-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-04-191.1onedayLink
922015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-04-161.1onedayLink
802015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2017-04-081.HConedayLink
792015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Roompot2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-03-27WTonedayLink
292015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-03-251.HConedayLink
302015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2017-03-141.1onedayLink
602015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Roompot2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
462016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-111.1onedayLink
342016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-041.1onedayLink
432016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-171.HConedayLink
282016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-042.1multiLink
222016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjrn Andersen, Den, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-032.1multiLink
712016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-022.1multiLink
282016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-012.1multiLink
752016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-312.1multiLink
172016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-241.1onedayLink
152016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-051.1onedayLink
222016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-311.HConedayLink
52016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-201.1onedayLink
132016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-25CNmultiLink
462016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-192.1multiLink
232016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-182.1multiLink
302016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-172.1multiLink
1102016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-162.1multiLink
1612016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-152.1multiLink
882016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-121.1onedayLink
612016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
1012016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
892016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
292016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
582016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
292016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1132016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-062.1multiLink
722016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-052.1multiLink
1532016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-271.HConedayLink
872016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
692016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
422016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
782016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
782016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
292016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Team Roompot2016-02-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
662015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1142015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-15WTmultiLink
322015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1462015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1192015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-12WTmultiLink
602015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1052015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-10WTmultiLink
612015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-282.1multiLink
652015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-272.1multiLink
812015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
1022015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
132015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
582015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
752015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
682015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Roompot2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
362015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
272015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Roompot2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
382015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
1032015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1102015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
682015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1092015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
682015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-03-082.1multiLink
1382015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Roompot2015-03-072.1multiLink
1582015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Roompot2015-03-062.1multiLink
1382015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-02-222.1multiLink
1052015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Roompot2015-02-212.1multiLink
1602015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-02-202.1multiLink
1372015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-02-192.1multiLink
942015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
1222015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Roompot2015-02-082.1multiLink
882015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-02-072.1multiLink
1262015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-02-062.1multiLink
1392015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-052.1multiLink
922015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)ETIXX2014-02-232.1stageLink
1222014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)ETIXX2014-02-222.1stageLink
1172014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)ETIXX2014-02-212.1stageLink
1262014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)ETIXX2014-02-202.1stageLink
1112014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)ETIXX2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
272013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2013-03-242.2stageLink
412013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2013-03-232.2stageLink
1002013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2013-03-202.2stageLink
722013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2013-03-192.2stageLink
1362013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2013-03-182.2stageLink
2010 Races
402010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4: Strijpen (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Midden Netherlands2010-05-232.1stageLink
232010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3: Hulst - Axel 104.3km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Midden Netherlands2010-05-222.1stageLink
572010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (ITT): Axel 7.8km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Midden Netherlands2010-05-222.1stageLink
132010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1: Philippine - Axel 109.1km (Daniel McLay, , won)Midden Netherlands2010-05-212.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...