Name: Simon Pellaud

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14374.2116
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
12017 Tour of Rwanda Stage 2 Tour of Rwanda Stage 2 (Simon Pellaud, , won)Team Illuminate2017-11-142.2multiLink
82017 Tour of Rwanda Stage 1 Tour of Rwanda Stage 1 (Joseph Areruya, Rwa, won)Team Illuminate2017-11-132.2multiLink
222017 Tour of Rwanda Prologue Tour of Rwanda Prologue (Jean Bosco Nsengimana, Rwa, won)Team Illuminate2017-11-122.2multiLink
2015 Races
282015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-111.HConedayLink
482015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
342017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Illuminate2017-10-012.1multiLink
492017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Illuminate2017-09-302.1multiLink
2015 Races
442015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2017-09-201.1onedayLink
762015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Team Illuminate2017-05-291.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-011.1onedayLink
1232015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-02-151.1onedayLink
442015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2017-02-011.1onedayLink
462015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
792016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-10-091.HConedayLink
632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2016-09-11WTmultiLink
702016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-10WTmultiLink
642016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-09WTmultiLink
572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2016-09-08WTmultiLink
752016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-07WTmultiLink
752016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)IAM Cycling2016-09-05WTmultiLink
912016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1162016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-03WTmultiLink
702016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-02WTmultiLink
842016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-31WTmultiLink
852016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-29WTmultiLink
752016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-28WTmultiLink
742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-26WTmultiLink
732016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-25WTmultiLink
652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1062016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-23WTmultiLink
322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-22WTmultiLink
212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-21WTmultiLink
382016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
282016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
582016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
202016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)IAM Cycling2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
422016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
162016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
802016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)IAM Cycling2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
102016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-26CNmultiLink
42016 Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-22CNmultiLink
422016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-192.1multiLink
312016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-182.1multiLink
542016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-172.1multiLink
602016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-162.1multiLink
582016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-152.1multiLink
502016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-091.HConedayLink
532016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
692016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
1102016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
622016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
822016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)IAM Cycling2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
532016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-132.1multiLink
962016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)IAM Cycling2016-04-242.1multiLink
962016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-222.1multiLink
1572016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-212.1multiLink
1432016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-202.1multiLink
1602016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-192.1multiLink
822016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-061.1onedayLink
1192016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-271.1onedayLink
592016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1302015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-042.1multiLink
1482015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-032.1multiLink
1452015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-022.1multiLink
1222015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-012.1multiLink
762015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)IAM Cycling2015-09-302.1multiLink
292015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1132015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1172015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)IAM Cycling2015-09-11WTmultiLink
502015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1182015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-09WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1612015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1492015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-04WTmultiLink
782015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1212015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1062015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-30WTmultiLink
902015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1242015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)IAM Cycling2015-08-28WTmultiLink
832015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1272015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1722015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1162015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1652015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-23WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
622015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
842015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
62015 Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-24CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1172015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1172015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1362015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
822015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
452015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-032.1multiLink
762015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-022.1multiLink
542015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-012.1multiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1712015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1202015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1362015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-23WTmultiLink
842015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-222.1multiLink
1242015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-212.1multiLink
2013 Races
1192013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Switzerland2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
2012 Races
112012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 6: Wuhan 90.4km (Tyler Magner, USA, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-09-132.1stageLink
242012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 5: Zaoyang 117km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-09-122.1stageLink
332012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 4: Xiangyang 125.1km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-09-112.1stageLink
162012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 3: Lantian Xian - Shangluo 125.6km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-09-092.1stageLink
272012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 2: Xian 100km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-09-082.1stageLink
832012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-04-02stageLink
132012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-04-01stageLink
1172012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-03-31stageLink
752012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-03-30stageLink
582012 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2012 (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-03-18onedayLink
422012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-03-11onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
742011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 9: Sanya 88.2km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2011-10-28stageLink
752011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 8: Dongfang - Sanya 184.7km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2011-10-27stageLink
492011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 7: Danzhou - Dongfang 196km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2011-10-26stageLink
332011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 6: Chengmai - Danzhou 201.8km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2011-10-25stageLink
702011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 5: Haikou - Chengmai 151.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2011-10-24stageLink
722011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 4: Wenchang - Haikou 163.8km (Deon Locke, Aus, won)Atlas Personal2011-10-23stageLink
1052011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 3: Xinglong - Wenchang 161.6km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Atlas Personal2011-10-22stageLink
352011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 2: Wuzhishan 88.6km (Nakajima Yasuharu, Jpn, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2011-10-21stageLink
712011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 1: Sanya - Wuzhishan 163.5km (Justin Jules, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2011-10-20stageLink
DNF2011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-09-25stageLink
712011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-09-24stageLink
DNF2011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-09-04onedayLink
582011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 5: Berlin 182.1km (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team2011-06-04stageLink
822011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 3: Lehnitz - Oranienburg (ITT) 16.4km (Jasper Hamelink, Ned, won)BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team2011-06-03stageLink
152011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 4: Rund in Birkenwerder 100.8km (Theo Reinhardt, Ger, won)BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team2011-06-03stageLink
362011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 2: Rund um Rudow 167.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team2011-06-02stageLink
702011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 1: Berlin-Kurfürstendamm (TTT) 5.1km (Bram de Kort, , won)BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team2011-06-01stageLink
192011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Hottinger Cycling Team2011-05-01onedayLink
2010 Races
982010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Switzerland2010-08-08stageLink
42010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3: La Chaux - Aubonne 120km (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Switzerland2010-05-302.1stageLink
392010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b: Orbe (ITT) 14km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Switzerland2010-05-292.1stageLink
142010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a: Corseau - Orbe 85km (Petr Vachek, Cze, won)Switzerland2010-05-292.1stageLink
482010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1: Cugy - Echallens 100km (Simon Bigum, Den, won)Switzerland2010-05-282.1stageLink
272010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue: Vevey (ITT) 2.5km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Switzerland2010-05-272.1stageLink
DNF2010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3: Hulst - Axel 104.3km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Switzerland2010-05-222.1stageLink
752010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (ITT): Axel 7.8km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Switzerland2010-05-222.1stageLink
612010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1: Philippine - Axel 109.1km (Daniel McLay, , won)Switzerland2010-05-212.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...