Name: Jelle Donders

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
1969.1002
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
252015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colba - Superano Ham2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-10-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-10-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1192015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Colba - Superano Ham2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
562017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
262015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Colba - Superano Ham2017-08-181.1onedayLink
232015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colba - Superano Ham2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
812017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
932017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
862017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
92017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
952017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
82017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-05-211.1onedayLink
992017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Team Differdange - Losch2017-04-021.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1502015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Colba - Superano Ham2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Colba - Superano Ham2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2016 Races
712016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Superano Ham - Isorex2016-10-111.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Superano Ham-Isorex-Tarteletto2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Superano Ham - Isorex2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Superano Ham - Isorex2016-08-241.1onedayLink
222016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Superano Ham - Isorex U23.C2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Superano Ham - Isorex2016-06-221.1onedayLink
132016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Superano Ham - Isorex2016-06-121.1onedayLink
1312016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Superano Ham - Isorex2016-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Superano Ham - Isorex2016-03-021.1onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3: Hulst - Axel 104.3km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lotto-Bodysol C.T.2010-05-222.1stageLink
672010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (ITT): Axel 7.8km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Lotto-Bodysol C.T.2010-05-222.1stageLink
1382010 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1: Philippine - Axel 109.1km (Daniel McLay, , won)Lotto-Bodysol C.T.2010-05-212.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...