Name: Aaron Gate

Nation: NZl
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18450.251035
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
322017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-10-011.HConedayLink
262017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-301.1onedayLink
232017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1112017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1402017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1232017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-06WTmultiLink
432017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1432017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1432017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-02WTmultiLink
312017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1682017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1492017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1682017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1722017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1072017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1772017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-23WTmultiLink
982017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1842017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1172017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
962015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
472017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
982017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
912017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
102017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
392017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
902017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
472017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
782017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
112017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
282015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
622017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-18WTmultiLink
212017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-17WTmultiLink
792017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-16WTmultiLink
942017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-15WTmultiLink
92017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-14WTmultiLink
802017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-13WTmultiLink
482017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-12WTmultiLink
142017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-11WTmultiLink
582017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-06-10WTmultiLink
62017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
232017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
332017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
382017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
812017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
462017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-142.1multiLink
292017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-132.1multiLink
1122017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-112.1multiLink
552017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-092.1multiLink
512017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
42015 Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)An Post-Chainreaction2017-04-261.2onedayLink
2017 Races
1362017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-04-23WTonedayLink
202017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
252017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
712017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
792017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
672017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-171.1onedayLink
332017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-151.HConedayLink
262017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-03-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-02-121.HConedayLink
272017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-01-29WTonedayLink
352017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Aqua Blue Sport2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
392016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-06-221.1onedayLink
42016 An Post Ras Stage 8 An Post Ras Stage 8 (Nicolai Brochner, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-05-292.2multiLink
82016 An Post Ras Stage 7 An Post Ras Stage 7 (Edward Dunbar, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-05-282.2multiLink
12016 An Post Ras Stage 6 An Post Ras Stage 6 (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-05-272.2multiLink
102016 An Post Ras Stage 5 An Post Ras Stage 5 (Wouter Mol, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-05-262.2multiLink
32016 An Post Ras Stage 4 An Post Ras Stage 4 (Nicolai Brochner, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-05-252.2multiLink
22016 An Post Ras Stage 3 An Post Ras Stage 3 (James Gullen, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2016-05-242.2multiLink
82016 An Post Ras Stage 2 An Post Ras Stage 2 (Eoin Morton, Irl, won)An Post Chain Reacton2016-05-232.2multiLink
2015 Races
12015 An Post Ras Stage 5 An Post Ras Stage 5 (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-05-212.2multiLink
52015 An Post Ras Stage 3 An Post Ras Stage 3 (Matteo Malucelli, Ita, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-05-192.2multiLink
12015 An Post Ras Stage 2 An Post Ras Stage 2 (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2015-05-182.2multiLink
2013 Races
362013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-222.1stageLink
512013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-212.1stageLink
682013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-202.1stageLink
612013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-192.1stageLink
252013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-182.1stageLink
402013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-172.1stageLink
562013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-162.1stageLink
1032013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-152.1stageLink
192013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
102013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
752013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-262.HCstageLink
942013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-252.HCstageLink
362013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1252013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-232.HCstageLink
622013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-222.HCstageLink
132013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)National Team New Zealand2013-05-182.2stageLink
152013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)National Team New Zealand2013-05-182.2stageLink
442013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)National Team New Zealand2013-05-172.2stageLink
92013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)National Team New Zealand2013-05-162.2stageLink
902013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)National Team New Zealand2013-05-152.2stageLink
912013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)National Team New Zealand2013-05-142.2stageLink
142013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)National Team New Zealand2013-05-132.2stageLink
2012 Races
52012 NSW Grand Prix Series - Wollongong 2012 (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)L and M Group Racing NZ2012-12-09NEonedayLink
22012 NSW Grand Prix Series - Cronulla 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)L and M Group Racing NZ2012-12-08NEonedayLink
802012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 5: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 181.6km (Patrick Clausen, Den, won)New Zealand2012-05-20stageLink
32012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Tétange - Rumelange 14.88km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)New Zealand2012-05-19stageLink
792012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 3: Tandel - Wiltz 154.4km (Julian Kern, Ger, won)New Zealand2012-05-18stageLink
162012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Roeser 171.1km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)New Zealand2012-05-17stageLink
372012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 1: Differdange 81km (André Steensen, , won)New Zealand2012-05-16stageLink
12012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 5: Palmerston North 111.6km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)New Zealand2012-01-29stageLink
112012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 4: Palmerston North 110km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)New Zealand2012-01-28stageLink
192012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 3: Palmerston North 163.5km (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)New Zealand2012-01-27stageLink
92012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 2: Palmerston North 143km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)New Zealand2012-01-26stageLink
212012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 1: Palmerston North 7.1km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)New Zealand2012-01-25stageLink
2011 Races
512011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 8: Winton - Invercargill 83km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing2011-11-05stageLink
672011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 6: Invercargill - Gore 167km (Tim Gudsell, NZl, won)Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing2011-11-04stageLink
382011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 5: Te Anau - Crown Range 179km (Josh Atkins, , won)Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing2011-11-03stageLink
32011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 3: Riverton - Tuatapere 48km (Alexander Ray, , won)Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing2011-11-02stageLink
612011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 4: Tuatapere - Te Anau 100km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing2011-11-02stageLink
352011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 2: Invercargill - Bluff 138km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing2011-11-01stageLink
542011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Stage 1: Invercargill - Lumsden 160km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing2011-10-31stageLink
412011 PowerNet Tour of Southland 2011 Prologue - Team Time Trial: Queens Park 4.2km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Creation Signs - L&M Group Racing2011-10-30stageLink
42011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 15: Mildura 66km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-09-04stageLink
142011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 14: Red Cliffs 61.5km (Ben Kersten, , won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-09-03stageLink
412011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 13: Merbein 33km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-09-03stageLink
132011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 12: Ouven 86.5km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-09-02stageLink
102011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 11: Ouven 36km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-09-02stageLink
252011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 10: Euston 52km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-09-01stageLink
72011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 9: Robinvale 48km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-09-01stageLink
72011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 8: Swan Hill - Lake Boga 80.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-08-31stageLink
112011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 6: Rochester 30km (Michael Freiberg, Aus, won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-08-30stageLink
842011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 5: Echuca - Kyabram 71km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-08-30stageLink
12011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 4: Numurkah - Nathalia 82km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-08-29stageLink
492011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 3: Numurkah 25.5km (Myron Simpson, , won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-08-29stageLink
252011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 1: Yarrawonga 36km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Rabodirect New Zealand2011-08-28stageLink
DNF2011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 4: Guerlesquin 179km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)New Zealand2011-08-14stageLink
712011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)New Zealand2011-08-13stageLink
842011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)New Zealand2011-08-12stageLink
782011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)New Zealand2011-08-11stageLink
272011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)New Zealand2011-06-19stageLink
802011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)New Zealand2011-06-18stageLink
822011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)New Zealand2011-06-17stageLink
662011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)New Zealand2011-06-16stageLink
762011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)New Zealand2011-06-15stageLink
442011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)New Zealand2011-06-14stageLink
1052011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)New Zealand2011-06-13stageLink
1402011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)New Zealand National Team2011-06-05onedayLink
342011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 8: Kildare - Skerries 133km (David Mccann, Irl, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-29stageLink
232011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 7: Tramore - Kildare 161km (Martyn Irvine, Irl, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-28stageLink
182011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 6: Blarney - Tramore 172km (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-27stageLink
72011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 5: Castletownbere - Blarney 156km (Myron Simpson, , won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-26stageLink
72011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 4: Castleisland - Castletownbere 142km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-25stageLink
82011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 3: Kilrush - Castleisland 175km (Nikolay Mihaylov, Bul, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-24stageLink
202011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 2: Portumna - Kilrush 164km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-23stageLink
482011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Portumna 148km (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-22stageLink
102011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)New Zealand National Team2011-05-01onedayLink
842011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)New Zealand2011-04-16onedayLink
82011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 5 : Wellington City Criterium 45km (Westley Gough, NZl, won)New Zealand National Team2011-01-30stageLink
62011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 4 : Upper Hutt Circuit 130km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)New Zealand National Team2011-01-29stageLink
252011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 3 : Masterton - Pahiatua - Masterton 164km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)New Zealand National Team2011-01-28stageLink
272011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 2 : Masterton Circuit 125.3km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)New Zealand National Team2011-01-27stageLink
752011 Tour of Wellington 2011 Stage 1 : Upper Hutt - Masterton 118km (James Williamson, NZl, won)New Zealand National Team2011-01-26stageLink
2010 Races
162010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 9: Winton - Invercargill 64.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Motatapu2010-11-06stageLink
142010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 8: Te Anau - Lumsden 79km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team Motatapu2010-11-06stageLink
332010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 7: Winton - Te Anau 163.6km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team Motatapu2010-11-05stageLink
212010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 6: Lumsden - Crown Range 133.85km (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Team Motatapu2010-11-04stageLink
92010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 5: Tuatapere - Winton 101.7km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Team Motatapu2010-11-03stageLink
102010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 4: Invercargill - Tuatapere 88.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Motatapu2010-11-03stageLink
322010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 3: Invercargill - Gore 165km (Joe Cooper, NZl, won)Team Motatapu2010-11-02stageLink
752010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 2: Invercargill - Bluff 81.63km (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Team Motatapu2010-11-01stageLink
352010 Powernet Tour of Southland 2010 Stage 1: Invercargill 8.42km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team Motatapu2010-11-01stageLink
332010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)New Zealand2010-06-202.2UstageLink
332010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)New Zealand2010-06-20stageLink
292010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)New Zealand2010-06-192.2UstageLink
292010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)New Zealand2010-06-19stageLink
832010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)New Zealand2010-06-18stageLink
832010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)New Zealand2010-06-182.2UstageLink
272010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)New Zealand2010-06-17stageLink
272010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)New Zealand2010-06-172.2UstageLink
622010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)New Zealand2010-06-162.2UstageLink
622010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)New Zealand2010-06-16stageLink
372010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)New Zealand2010-06-152.2UstageLink
372010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)New Zealand2010-06-15stageLink
112010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8: Kilcullen - Skerries 140km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)New Zealand2010-05-302.2stageLink
282010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7: Gorey - Kilcullen 154km (Mark Cassidy, Irl, won)New Zealand2010-05-292.2stageLink
362010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6: Carrick On Suir - Gorey 127km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)New Zealand2010-05-282.2stageLink
322010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5: Tipperary - Carrick On Suir 175km (Jon Tiernan-Locke, Plowman Craven Madison, won)New Zealand2010-05-272.2stageLink
822010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4: Oughterard - Tipperary 169km (Maximilian May, Ger, won)New Zealand2010-05-262.2stageLink
422010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3: Carrick On Shannon - Oughterard 171km (David O'Loughlin, Irl, won)New Zealand2010-05-252.2stageLink
932010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1: Dunboyne - Dundalk 149km (Dan Craven, Nam, won)New Zealand2010-05-232.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...