Name: Fabian Lienhard

Nation: Swi
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5638.0039
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
492017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
732017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
302017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
742017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
1102017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
102017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
1082017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
202017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
182017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-051.1onedayLink
32017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-011.1onedayLink
202017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Switzerland2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Swiss National Team2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
122015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Switzerlnad2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
32017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-06-111.1onedayLink
112017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-04-091.1onedayLink
202017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Team Vorarlberg2017-04-021.1onedayLink
142017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-03-311.1onedayLink
662017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-10-231.HConedayLink
182016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-10-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2016-10-041.1onedayLink
212016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-042.1multiLink
322016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-032.1multiLink
522016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-022.1multiLink
1252016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-012.1multiLink
462016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-312.1multiLink
1202016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-192.1multiLink
1142016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-182.1multiLink
442016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-172.1multiLink
802016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-162.1multiLink
642016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
592016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
152016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
582016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
302016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
912016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
192016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)BMC Development Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
2011 Races
762011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 3: Penthaz 117km (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Switzerland2011-05-29stageLink
132011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2b: Ste-Croix - Ste-Croix (ITT) 10km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)Switzerland2011-05-28stageLink
52011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2a: Ecublens/VD - Ste-Croix 82km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)Switzerland2011-05-28stageLink
132011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 1: Lutry - Villars-Tiercelin 111km (Peter Mathiesen, , won)Switzerland2011-05-27stageLink
52011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Prologue: Villeneuve - Villeneuve (ITT) 1.7km (Tom Bohli, , won)Switzerland2011-05-26stageLink
112011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 4: Strijpen (Tom Bohli, , won)Switzerland2011-05-22stageLink
162011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 3: Hulst - Axel (Tom Bohli, , won)Switzerland2011-05-21stageLink
162011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 2: Axel (ITT) (Tom Bohli, , won)Switzerland2011-05-21stageLink
392011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 1: Philippine - Axel (Tom Bohli, , won)Switzerland2011-05-20stageLink
282011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 3: Vrsar - Pula 115km (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Switzerland2011-04-24stageLink
122011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 2: Umag - Labin 90km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Switzerland2011-04-23stageLink
372011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 1: Rovinj - Buzet 97km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Switzerland2011-04-22stageLink
2010 Races
92010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Switzerland2010-08-08stageLink
172010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 2: Wincrange 101.3km (Luca Chirico, , won)Switzerland2010-07-11stageLink
102010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Troisvierges 102km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Switzerland2010-07-10stageLink
112010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3: La Chaux - Aubonne 120km (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Switzerland2010-05-302.1stageLink
202010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b: Orbe (ITT) 14km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Switzerland2010-05-292.1stageLink
22010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a: Corseau - Orbe 85km (Petr Vachek, Cze, won)Switzerland2010-05-292.1stageLink
452010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1: Cugy - Echallens 100km (Simon Bigum, Den, won)Switzerland2010-05-282.1stageLink
402010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue: Vevey (ITT) 2.5km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Switzerland2010-05-272.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...