Name: Colin Chris Stüssi

Nation: Swi
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7656.2015
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
42017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Roth - Akros2017-10-111.1onedayLink
202017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-10-051.1onedayLink
32017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Roth - Akros2017-10-012.1multiLink
102017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Roth - Akros2017-09-302.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2017-09-161.1onedayLink
602015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
782017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-08-122.1multiLink
242017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Roth - Akros2017-08-112.1multiLink
92017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-08-102.1multiLink
122017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Roth - Akros2017-08-092.1multiLink
432017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-08-082.1multiLink
162017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-06-081.HConedayLink
242017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-232.1multiLink
272017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-222.1multiLink
262017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-212.1multiLink
172017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-202.1multiLink
442017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-192.1multiLink
392017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-182.1multiLink
1122017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Roth - Akros2017-04-021.1onedayLink
572017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-03-311.1onedayLink
652017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-232.1multiLink
702017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-222.1multiLink
952017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-212.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-192.1multiLink
1192017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-182.1multiLink
1152017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-052.1multiLink
1142017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-042.1multiLink
412017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-032.1multiLink
1282017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-022.1multiLink
1042017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-012.1multiLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-09-221.1onedayLink
232016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Roth2016-09-212.1multiLink
132016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-09-151.1onedayLink
712016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-09-141.1onedayLink
842016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-09-031.HConedayLink
792016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-08-192.1multiLink
852016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-08-182.1multiLink
292016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Team Roth2016-08-172.1multiLink
552016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Team Roth2016-08-162.1multiLink
62016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)Team Roth2016-06-26CNmultiLink
842016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
612016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
572016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Team Roth2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
322016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
852016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
712016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
582016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Team Roth2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
772016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Team Roth2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Team Roth2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-04-031.1onedayLink
892016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-03-191.1onedayLink
972016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Roth2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
1172016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Roth2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
542016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
742016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Roth2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
222016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Roth2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
1212016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Roth2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
352016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
332016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Roth2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Team Roth2016-02-062.1multiLink
352016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Roth - Skoda2016-02-062.1multiLink
1232016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-02-052.1multiLink
592016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-02-042.1multiLink
1002016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-02-032.1multiLink
952016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roth - Skoda2015-02-042.1multiLink
2013 Races
1012013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Switzerland2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
2012 Races
502012 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Maca Loca Scott Cycling Tea2012-10-061.2onedayLink
2011 Races
152011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 2: Troisvierges 94.8km (Martin Otoni Ar, Slo, won)Switzerland2011-07-10stageLink
382011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Wincrange 101km (Adrien Legros, Fra, won)Switzerland2011-07-09stageLink
132011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 3: Penthaz 117km (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Suisse-Orientale2011-05-29stageLink
362011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2b: Ste-Croix - Ste-Croix (ITT) 10km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)Suisse-Orientale2011-05-28stageLink
152011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2a: Ecublens/VD - Ste-Croix 82km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)Suisse-Orientale2011-05-28stageLink
812011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 1: Lutry - Villars-Tiercelin 111km (Peter Mathiesen, , won)Suisse-Orientale2011-05-27stageLink
852011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Prologue: Villeneuve - Villeneuve (ITT) 1.7km (Tom Bohli, , won)Suisse-Orientale2011-05-26stageLink
2010 Races
152010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 4: Vogtsburg 79.8km (Mathias Plarre, Ger, won)Switzerland2010-08-22stageLink
142010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 3: Soultz - Lutterbach 120.8km (Sven Erik Bystrĝm, Nor, won)Switzerland2010-08-21stageLink
132010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 2: Kandern - Heitersheim 75.8km (Jorne Carolus, Bel, won)Switzerland2010-08-20stageLink
DNF2010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3: La Chaux - Aubonne 120km (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Suisse-Orientale2010-05-302.1stageLink
362010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b: Orbe (ITT) 14km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Suisse-Orientale2010-05-292.1stageLink
932010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a: Corseau - Orbe 85km (Petr Vachek, Cze, won)Suisse-Orientale2010-05-292.1stageLink
772010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1: Cugy - Echallens 100km (Simon Bigum, Den, won)Suisse-Orientale2010-05-282.1stageLink
712010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue: Vevey (ITT) 2.5km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Suisse-Orientale2010-05-272.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...