Name: Louis Meintjes

Nation: RSA
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
29349.221033
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
532015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-111.HConedayLink
442015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-021.HConedayLink
502015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-10-011.HConedayLink
232015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
352017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-272.1multiLink
902017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-262.1multiLink
832017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-10WTmultiLink
152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-09WTmultiLink
462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-08WTmultiLink
302017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-07WTmultiLink
192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-06WTmultiLink
382017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-05WTmultiLink
92017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-03WTmultiLink
212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-02WTmultiLink
262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-01WTmultiLink
242017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-31WTmultiLink
202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-30WTmultiLink
382017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-29WTmultiLink
202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-27WTmultiLink
302017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-26WTmultiLink
372017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-25WTmultiLink
262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-24WTmultiLink
452017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-23WTmultiLink
642017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-22WTmultiLink
152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-21WTmultiLink
812017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-20WTmultiLink
202017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-07-29WTonedayLink
32017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-11WTmultiLink
132017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-10WTmultiLink
112017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-09WTmultiLink
452017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-08WTmultiLink
452017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-07WTmultiLink
362017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-06WTmultiLink
462017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-05WTmultiLink
342017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
112015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
482017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-23WTonedayLink
452017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-19WTonedayLink
142017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-08WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-07WTmultiLink
272017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-06WTmultiLink
322017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
942015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)MTN Qhubeka2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
802017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-04WTmultiLink
852017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-03WTmultiLink
242017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-26WTmultiLink
992017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-25WTmultiLink
252017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-24WTmultiLink
502017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-23WTmultiLink
322017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1022017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
262015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-03-011.HConedayLink
252015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-10WTmultiLink
972016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1312016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1312016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-05WTmultiLink
112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1082016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-02WTmultiLink
462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-01WTmultiLink
222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-31WTmultiLink
242016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-29WTmultiLink
262016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-28WTmultiLink
332016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-27WTmultiLink
252016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-26WTmultiLink
302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-25WTmultiLink
342016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-24WTmultiLink
292016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-23WTmultiLink
132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-22WTmultiLink
672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-21WTmultiLink
352016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-24WTmultiLink
142016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-23WTmultiLink
42016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-22WTmultiLink
92016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-21WTmultiLink
152016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-20WTmultiLink
152016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-18WTmultiLink
202016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-17WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-16WTmultiLink
352016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-15WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-14WTmultiLink
652016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-13WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
192016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-10WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-09WTmultiLink
232016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-08WTmultiLink
462016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-07WTmultiLink
232016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-06WTmultiLink
482016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-05WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-04WTmultiLink
312016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1232016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-02WTmultiLink
82016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-12WTmultiLink
52016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-11WTmultiLink
92016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-10WTmultiLink
342016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-09WTmultiLink
342016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-08WTmultiLink
292016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-07WTmultiLink
612016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-06WTmultiLink
222016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1022016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-29WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-28WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-27WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-26WTmultiLink
312016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-24WTonedayLink
262016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-20WTonedayLink
292016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-171.1onedayLink
592016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-24WTmultiLink
922016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-23WTmultiLink
642016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-22WTmultiLink
662016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-21WTmultiLink
2015 Races
152015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
442015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-13WTmultiLink
362015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-12WTmultiLink
312015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-11WTmultiLink
172015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-10WTmultiLink
372015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-09WTmultiLink
152015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-07WTmultiLink
112015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-06WTmultiLink
162015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-05WTmultiLink
502015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-04WTmultiLink
432015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-03WTmultiLink
172015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-09-02WTmultiLink
292015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-31WTmultiLink
102015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-30WTmultiLink
202015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-29WTmultiLink
92015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-28WTmultiLink
182015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-27WTmultiLink
502015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-26WTmultiLink
332015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-25WTmultiLink
762015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-24WTmultiLink
142015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-23WTmultiLink
112015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
72015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
992015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
802015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1632015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1532015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1452015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-17WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-16WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-15WTmultiLink
242015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1742015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1782015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1852015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1612015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1812015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-07WTmultiLink
222015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1912015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-07-04WTmultiLink
1122015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
312015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
912015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
1102015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
1132015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
392015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-242.1multiLink
92015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-232.1multiLink
92015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-222.1multiLink
442015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-212.1multiLink
552015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-102.1multiLink
192015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-092.1multiLink
642015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-082.1multiLink
512015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-082.1multiLink
742015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-04-072.1multiLink
12015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-292.1multiLink
412015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-282.1multiLink
92015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-272.1multiLink
362015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-262.1multiLink
782015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1242015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-16WTmultiLink
292015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-15WTmultiLink
282015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-14WTmultiLink
692015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-13WTmultiLink
752015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-12WTmultiLink
962015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-03-11WTmultiLink
162015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
342014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
192014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
512014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
712014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
292014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
712014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-06-012.HCstageLink
492014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-312.HCstageLink
612014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-302.HCstageLink
252014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-292.HCstageLink
892014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-05-282.HCstageLink
22014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-252.HCstageLink
92014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-242.HCstageLink
152014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-232.HCstageLink
712014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-04-222.HCstageLink
122014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-302.1stageLink
1372014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-292.1stageLink
292014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-282.1stageLink
922014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-272.1stageLink
622014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-082.HCstageLink
272014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-072.HCstageLink
772014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-062.HCstageLink
412014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-052.HCstageLink
542014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-042.HCstageLink
32014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-032.HCstageLink
162014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-022.HCstageLink
432014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)MTN Qhubeka2014-03-012.HCstageLink
232014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-282.HCstageLink
352014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)MTN Qhubeka2014-02-272.HCstageLink
2013 Races
22013 Tour of Rwanda 2013 Stage 6: Huye - Kigali 125.7km (Metkel Eyob, Eri, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-11-232.2stageLink
32013 Tour of Rwanda 2013 Stage 5: Muhanga - Nyamagabe 102.4km (Azzedine Lagab, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-11-222.2stageLink
12013 Tour of Rwanda 2013 Stage 3: Rubavu - Kinigi 62km (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-11-202.2stageLink
52013 Tour of Rwanda 2013 Stage 2: Rwamagana - Musanze 151.5km (Valens Ndayisenga, Rwa, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-11-192.2stageLink
32013 Tour of Rwanda 2013 Stage 1: Kigali - Kirehe 129.9km (Jay Robert Thomson, South Africa, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-11-182.2stageLink
32013 Tour of Rwanda 2013 Prologue: Amahoro Stadium (ITT) 3.5km (Janvier Hadi, Rwa, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-11-172.2stageLink
232013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
352013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
252013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 U23 Men time trial: Pistoia - Florence 42.79km (Damien Howson, Aus, won)South Africa2013-09-23CMstageLink
172013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-072.1stageLink
192013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-062.1stageLink
242013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-09-052.1stageLink
312013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
762013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-072.1stageLink
762013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-062.1stageLink
402013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 2: Elk Grove 121.7km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-042.1stageLink
492013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 1: Elk Grove 156.1km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-032.1stageLink
342013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Prologue: Elk Grove (ITT) 7.7km (Chad Haga, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-08-022.1stageLink
1232013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-072.HCstageLink
702013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-062.HCstageLink
1322013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-052.HCstageLink
702013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-042.HCstageLink
542013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-032.HCstageLink
1092013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-022.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-07-012.HCstageLink
812013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-302.HCstageLink
52013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 8: Hongcheon - Hanam 90.8km (Jae Min Cho, Kor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-162.2stageLink
82013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 6: Pyeongchang - Yangyang 184.7km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-142.2stageLink
42013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 3: Gumi - Yeongju 165.2km (Hao Liu, Chn, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-112.2stageLink
652013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 2: Muju - Gumi 138.1km (Eric Young, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-102.2stageLink
322013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 1: Cheonan - Muju 172km (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-06-092.2stageLink
642013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-192.1stageLink
282013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-182.1stageLink
802013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-172.1stageLink
992013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-162.1stageLink
732013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-152.1stageLink
1122013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-122.1stageLink
1152013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-112.1stageLink
1032013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-102.1stageLink
582013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
532013 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2013 (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-27RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-192.HCstageLink
482013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-182.HCstageLink
452013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-162.HCstageLink
772013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-04-162.HCstageLink
252013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 7: Taipei City 56km (Hayato Yoshida, Jap, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-242.1stageLink
102013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 6: New Taipei City - Linshanbi Recreational Area 126km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-232.1stageLink
142013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 5: Taoyuan County Hall - Kanpanzan 144km (Tsgabu Grmay, Eth, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-222.1stageLink
62013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Metropolitan Park, Taichung 115km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-212.1stageLink
152013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 3: Changhua County 154km (Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin, Mas, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-202.1stageLink
112013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 2: Tainan City - Guanzihling 137km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-192.1stageLink
362013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 1: Dapeng Bay 156km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)MTN Qhubeka2013-03-182.1stageLink
2012 Races
672012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)South Africa2012-09-22CMstageLink
362012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men time trial: 36km (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)South Africa2012-09-17CMstageLink
162012 Sea Otter Classic Stage Race 2012 Stage 4: Circuit Race 120km (James Wingert, USA, won)Simple Green /Bike Religion2012-04-22stageLink
42012 Sea Otter Classic Stage Race 2012 Stage 3: Time Trial 8km (Nate English, , won)Simple Green /Bike Religion2012-04-21stageLink
52012 Sea Otter Classic Stage Race 2012 Stage 2: SRAM Road Race 69km (Matt Cooke, USA, won)Simple Green /Bike Religion2012-04-20stageLink
302012 Sea Otter Classic Stage Race 2012 Stage 1: SRAM Criterium 60km (Andy Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Simple Green /Bike Religion2012-04-19stageLink
2011 Races
232011 African Continental Championships 2011 Elite men road race: Asmara, Eritrea 146.3km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)South Africa2011-11-13stageLink
22011 African Continental Championships 2011 Individual time trials: Asmara, Eritrea 36km (Daniel Teklehaymanot, , won)South Africa2011-11-11stageLink
982011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)South Africa2011-09-23stageLink
182011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)South Africa2011-09-19stageLink
262011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)USC Crabbe Performance Voo2011-06-19onedayLink
942011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Ucs Crabbe Performance-Voo2011-04-16onedayLink
332011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Toyota CSA2011-02-24stageLink
1012011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Toyota CSA2011-02-23stageLink
342011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)Toyota CSA2011-02-22stageLink
622011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Toyota CSA2011-02-19stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)South Africa2010-08-08stageLink
722010 Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors 2010 (Jef Van Meirhaeghe, Bel, won)Performance2010-07-25onedayLink
232010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 2: Wincrange 101.3km (Luca Chirico, , won)South Africa2010-07-11stageLink
162010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Troisvierges 102km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)South Africa2010-07-10stageLink
DNF2010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3: La Chaux - Aubonne 120km (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)South Africa2010-05-302.1stageLink
562010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b: Orbe (ITT) 14km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)South Africa2010-05-292.1stageLink
122010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a: Corseau - Orbe 85km (Petr Vachek, Cze, won)South Africa2010-05-292.1stageLink
502010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1: Cugy - Echallens 100km (Simon Bigum, Den, won)South Africa2010-05-282.1stageLink
762010 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue: Vevey (ITT) 2.5km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)South Africa2010-05-272.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...