Name: Conor Mullervy

Nation: USA
Career Statistics (2010 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7955.8117
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
212016 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men (Eric Young, , won)GPM Stulz2016-07-13CRTmultiLink
532016 Grafton to Inverell (Patrick Lane, , won)GPM Stulz2016-05-07NEonedayLink
2015 Races
802015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-26NEmultiLink
532015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-25NEmultiLink
612015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-24NEmultiLink
1202015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-23NEmultiLink
232015 USA Cycling Professional Criterium and Team Time Trial Championships USA Cycling Professional Criterium and Team Time Trial Championships (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-19CRTmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 White Spot Delta Road Race 2014 (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2014-07-061.2onedayLink
542014 Tour of America's Dairyland 2014 Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic: Waukesha - Waukesha 90km (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Champion System - Stans2014-06-22NEstageLink
DNF2014 Tulsa Tough 2014 Brady Arts District Criterium: (Luke Keough, , won)Champion System - Stan's NoTub2014-06-07NEstageLink
1082014 Tulsa Tough 2014 Blue Dome Criterium: (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Champion System - Stan's NoTub2014-06-06NEstageLink
442014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic 2014 (Travis McCabe, , won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2014-04-181.2onedayLink
12014 Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2014 (Conor Mullervy, USA, won)Champion System2014-03-08NEonedayLink
2013 Races
202013 USA Crits Finals 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-09-19NEonedayLink
212013 Bucks County Classic Criterium 2013 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Champion Systems p/b Stan's No Tubes2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Bucks County Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Chris Thater Memorial 2013 Elite Men: (Luke Keough, , won)Team Exergy2013-08-25CriteriumstageLink
DNF2013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-07-21NEstageLink
1322013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-07-20NEstageLink
832013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-07-19NEstageLink
1042013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-07-18NEstageLink
1062013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-07-17NEstageLink
1202013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-07-16NEstageLink
62013 Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Champion System p/b Stan'2013-07-13RacehomeonedayLink
502013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)Century Road Club Association2013-06-162.2stageLink
482013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Century Road Club Association2013-06-152.2stageLink
542013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Century Road Club Association2013-06-142.2stageLink
512013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Century Road Club Association2013-06-132.2stageLink
332013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Century Road Club Association2013-06-122.2stageLink
602013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Century Road Club Association2013-06-112.2stageLink
72013 Glencoe Grand Prix 2013 (Bradley White, Bel, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu2013-06-01CriteriumonedayLink
232013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Dutchtown Classic: St. Louis (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-05-12NEstageLink
242013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Tour de Grove: St. Louis (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-05-11NEstageLink
192013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Midtown Grand Prix: St. Louis (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-05-10NEstageLink
282013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-05-022.2stageLink
722013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-05-012.2stageLink
762013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2013-04-28NEstageLink
562013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 3: Fayetteville 185km (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2013-04-27NEstageLink
142013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 2: Fayetteville 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2013-04-26NEstageLink
1152013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 1: Devil's Den State Park (ITT) 4km (Nathan English, , won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2013-04-25NEstageLink
512013 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2013-04-13CriteriumonedayLink
562013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 4: Sunset Road Race 151km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-04-07NEstageLink
672013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 2: Beaumont Circuit Race 193.9km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-04-05NEstageLink
1012013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 1: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 12.5km (Chad Haga, , won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-04-04NEstageLink
82013 Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 USA Crits: Tour of Vail 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Team Exergy2012-09-30NEonedayLink
392012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-052.1stageLink
422012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-042.1stageLink
702012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-032.1stageLink
142012 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2012 (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Team Exergy2012-07-28CNonedayLink
72012 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Exergy Pro Cycling2012-07-11onedayLink
102012 UBC Grand Prix 2012 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Exergy Pro Cycling2012-07-10onedayLink
DNF2012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)Team Exergy2012-05-28stageLink
462012 Wilmington Grand Prix 2012 (Demis Aleman, , won)Team Exergy2012-05-19onedayLink
1092012 USA Crits: Tour de Grove 2012 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Exergy2012-05-12onedayLink
282012 Sandy Springs Criterium 2012 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Exergy2012-05-06onedayLink
202012 Electric City Circuit 2012 (David Williams, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-05-05onedayLink
332012 Spartanburg Regional Classic 2012 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Team Exergy2012-05-04onedayLink
702012 Downtown Walterboro Criterium 2012 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Exergy2012-05-02onedayLink
492012 Beaufort Memorial Classic 2012 (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-05-01onedayLink
132012 Roswell Criterium 2012 (Benjamin Zawacki, , won)Team Exergy2012-04-29onedayLink
722012 USA Crits: Terrapin Twilight Criterium 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Team Exergy2012-04-28onedayLink
382012 Sunny King Criterium 2012 (Issac Howe, , won)Team Exergy2012-04-21onedayLink
342012 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2012 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Exergy2012-04-14onedayLink
922012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 Almond Blossom Road Race: 193.5km (Logan Loader, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-03-04stageLink
992012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 Merced Boosters Time Trial: 19.4km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-03-02stageLink
932012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 MID Road Race: 132.3km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Team Exergy2012-03-01stageLink
2011 Races
682011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 3: Chicago, IL 115km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Exergy2011-08-07stageLink
602011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 2: Chicago, IL 155km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Team Exergy2011-08-06stageLink
802011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 1: Chicago, IL 7.2km (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team Exergy2011-08-05stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Nez 2011 (Daniel Ramsey, USA, won)Team Exergy2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 BC Superweek 2011 UBC Grand Prix: University of British Columbia (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Exergy2011-07-12stageLink
572011 BC Superweek 2011 Brenco Criterium: Delta (Tommy Nankervis, Aus, won)Team Exergy2011-07-09stageLink
642011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Riverview Criterium: (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Team Exergy2011-06-12stageLink
872011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Brady Village Criterium: (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Team Exergy2011-06-11stageLink
542011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Blue Dome Criterium: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Team Exergy2011-06-10stageLink
282011 Sea Otter Stage Race 2011 Circuit Race: (Raul Canšado, Bra, won)Live Train Race2011-04-17stageLink
362011 Sea Otter Stage Race 2011 Time Trial: (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Live Train Race2011-04-16stageLink
242011 Sea Otter Stage Race 2011 Road Race: (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Live Train Race2011-04-15stageLink
2010 Races
332010 Boise Twilight Criterium 2010 (Ben Kersten, , won)Team Exergy2010-07-17onedayLink
882010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 5: Hood River Criterium (Jamie Sparling, Can, won)Team Exergy2010-06-06NEstageLink
1012010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4: Wy’East Road Race 148.1km (Jonathan McCarthy, USA, won)Team Exergy2010-06-05NEstageLink
922010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (ITT): Scenic Gorge Time Trial 29.8km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Exergy2010-06-04NEstageLink
762010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2: Mt Adams Road Race 170.6km (Nic Hamilton, , won)Team Exergy2010-06-03NEstageLink
1112010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1: Mt Tabor Criterium (Morgan Schmitt, US West Regional Team, won)Team Exergy2010-06-02NEstageLink
1052010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Prologue (ITT): Portland International Raceway Prologue 6.4km (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Team Exergy2010-06-01NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...