Name: Kevin Mullervy

Nation: USA
Career Statistics (2010 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
6857.8126
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
422016 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men (Eric Young, , won)Team Clif Bar Cycling2016-07-13CRTmultiLink
2015 Races
782015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-26NEmultiLink
622015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-25NEmultiLink
772015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-24NEmultiLink
812015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2015-04-23NEmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 White Spot Delta Road Race 2014 (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2014-07-061.2onedayLink
192014 Tour of America's Dairyland 2014 Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic: Waukesha - Waukesha 90km (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Champion System - Stans2014-06-22NEstageLink
682014 Tulsa Tough 2014 Brady Arts District Criterium: (Luke Keough, , won)Champion System - Stan's NoTub2014-06-07NEstageLink
882014 Tulsa Tough 2014 Blue Dome Criterium: (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Champion System - Stan's NoTub2014-06-06NEstageLink
692014 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Criterium 2014 (Brecht Dhaene, Bel, won)Champion System - Stan's NoTube2014-04-19NEonedayLink
912014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic 2014 (Travis McCabe, , won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2014-04-181.2onedayLink
372014 Charlotte-Belmont Omnium 2014 Belmont Criterium: Belmont (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Champion System - Stan's NoTube2014-04-13NEstageLink
272014 Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2014 (Conor Mullervy, USA, won)Champion System2014-03-08NEonedayLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-07-17NEstageLink
1942013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Predator Carbon Repair2013-07-16NEstageLink
362013 Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Champion System p/b Stan'2013-07-13RacehomeonedayLink
1272013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)CRCA2013-06-021.2onedayLink
352013 Glencoe Grand Prix 2013 (Bradley White, Bel, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-06-01CriteriumonedayLink
342013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Dutchtown Classic: St. Louis (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-05-12NEstageLink
372013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Tour de Grove: St. Louis (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-05-11NEstageLink
82013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Midtown Grand Prix: St. Louis (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-05-10NEstageLink
1052013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-05-022.2stageLink
762013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-05-012.2stageLink
202013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Historic Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Luke Keough, , won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-04-28NEstageLink
12013 USA Crits Speed Week 2013 Terrapin Twilight Criterium: Athens, Georgia (Kevin Mullervy, USA, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-04-27NEstageLink
DNF2013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 1: Devil's Den State Park (ITT) 4km (Nathan English, , won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2013-04-25NEstageLink
202013 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Champion System - Stan's No Tubes2013-04-13CriteriumonedayLink
642013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 4: Sunset Road Race 151km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-04-07NEstageLink
412013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 2: Beaumont Circuit Race 193.9km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-04-05NEstageLink
1392013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 1: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 12.5km (Chad Haga, , won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-04-04NEstageLink
102013 Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
52012 USA Crits: Tour of Vail 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Team Exergy2012-09-30NEonedayLink
422012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-052.1stageLink
532012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-042.1stageLink
752012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-08-032.1stageLink
252012 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2012 (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Team Exergy2012-07-28CNonedayLink
422012 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Exergy Pro Cycling2012-07-11onedayLink
282012 UBC Grand Prix 2012 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Exergy Pro Cycling2012-07-10onedayLink
862012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Exergy2012-06-03onedayLink
DNF2012 Base Camp International 2012 (Avery Clinton, NZl, won)Team Exergy2012-05-31onedayLink
DNF2012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)Team Exergy2012-05-28stageLink
1102012 USA Crits: Tour de Grove 2012 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Exergy2012-05-12onedayLink
232012 Sandy Springs Criterium 2012 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Exergy2012-05-06onedayLink
252012 Electric City Circuit 2012 (David Williams, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-05-05onedayLink
152012 Spartanburg Regional Classic 2012 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Team Exergy2012-05-04onedayLink
742012 Downtown Walterboro Criterium 2012 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Exergy2012-05-02onedayLink
42012 Beaufort Memorial Classic 2012 (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-05-01onedayLink
22012 Roswell Criterium 2012 (Benjamin Zawacki, , won)Team Exergy2012-04-29onedayLink
662012 USA Crits: Terrapin Twilight Criterium 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Team Exergy2012-04-28onedayLink
362012 Sunny King Criterium 2012 (Issac Howe, , won)Team Exergy2012-04-21onedayLink
202012 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2012 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Exergy2012-04-14onedayLink
332012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Incycle / Cannondale San Dimas Classic: (Eric Young, , won)Team Exergy2012-03-18stageLink
582012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 San Dimas Hospital Road Race: (Joseph Schmalz, , won)Team Exergy2012-03-17stageLink
782012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Chaffey Autobody Time Trial: 6.1km (Phil Gaimon, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-03-16stageLink
842012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 Almond Blossom Road Race: 193.5km (Logan Loader, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-03-04stageLink
922012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 Merced Boosters Time Trial: 19.4km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Exergy2012-03-02stageLink
812012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 MID Road Race: 132.3km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Team Exergy2012-03-01stageLink
2011 Races
272011 Tour de Nez 2011 (Daniel Ramsey, USA, won)Team Exergy2011-07-31onedayLink
382011 BC Superweek 2011 UBC Grand Prix: University of British Columbia (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Exergy2011-07-12stageLink
562011 BC Superweek 2011 White Spot Road Race: Delta (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Team Exergy2011-07-10stageLink
422011 BC Superweek 2011 Brenco Criterium: Delta (Tommy Nankervis, Aus, won)Team Exergy2011-07-09stageLink
DNF2011 BC Superweek 2011 MK Delta Criterium: Delta (Ryan Anderson, Can, won)Team Exergy2011-07-08stageLink
472011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Riverview Criterium: (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Team Exergy2011-06-12stageLink
702011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Brady Village Criterium: (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Team Exergy2011-06-11stageLink
402011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Blue Dome Criterium: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Team Exergy2011-06-10stageLink
552011 Sea Otter Stage Race 2011 Circuit Race: (Raul Canšado, Bra, won)Live Train Race2011-04-17stageLink
462011 Sea Otter Stage Race 2011 Time Trial: (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Live Train Race2011-04-16stageLink
212011 Sea Otter Stage Race 2011 Road Race: (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Live Train Race2011-04-15stageLink
2010 Races
712010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 5: Hood River Criterium (Jamie Sparling, Can, won)Team Exergy2010-06-06NEstageLink
1002010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4: Wy’East Road Race 148.1km (Jonathan McCarthy, USA, won)Team Exergy2010-06-05NEstageLink
942010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (ITT): Scenic Gorge Time Trial 29.8km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Exergy2010-06-04NEstageLink
1162010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2: Mt Adams Road Race 170.6km (Nic Hamilton, , won)Team Exergy2010-06-03NEstageLink
1352010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1: Mt Tabor Criterium (Morgan Schmitt, US West Regional Team, won)Team Exergy2010-06-02NEstageLink
1302010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Prologue (ITT): Portland International Raceway Prologue 6.4km (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Team Exergy2010-06-01NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...