Name: Mike Teunissen

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
19154.31526
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
442017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-24WTmultiLink
42017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-23WTmultiLink
222017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sunweb2017-10-22WTmultiLink
802017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-21WTmultiLink
712017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-20WTmultiLink
472017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
272015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-13onedayLink
92015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
92017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-081.HConedayLink
322017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
72015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
992017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-10WTonedayLink
482017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-08WTonedayLink
152017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-021.HConedayLink
812017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-29WTonedayLink
222017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-13WTmultiLink
502017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-12WTmultiLink
192017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-11WTmultiLink
112017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-10WTmultiLink
492017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-09WTmultiLink
302017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan KŁng, Swi, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-08WTmultiLink
922017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-07WTmultiLink
632017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-30WTonedayLink
2015 Races
352015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-25CNmultiLink
372017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-18WTmultiLink
532017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-17WTmultiLink
572017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-16WTmultiLink
562017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-15WTmultiLink
982017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1512017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-13WTmultiLink
552017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-12WTmultiLink
882017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-11WTmultiLink
292017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-10WTmultiLink
412017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-20WTmultiLink
1002017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Team Sunweb2017-05-19WTmultiLink
392017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-18WTmultiLink
1132017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-17WTmultiLink
102017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-16WTmultiLink
792017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-15WTmultiLink
1222017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-14WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-26WTonedayLink
1322015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-22WTonedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
762017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-051.HConedayLink
812017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-02WTonedayLink
792017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-24WTonedayLink
162017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
192015 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-211.1onedayLink
362015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-181.1onedayLink
582015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-151.1onedayLink
112015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
482017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
782016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-10-111.1onedayLink
242016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-10-091.HConedayLink
172016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-10-041.1onedayLink
182016 Tour de l'Eurometropole (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-10-021.1onedayLink
1122016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-171.HConedayLink
162016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-11WTonedayLink
282016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-09WTonedayLink
562016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-21WTonedayLink
542016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
862016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
1072016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
242016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads W√ľrtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
752016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
462016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
442016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-25CNmultiLink
1312016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-12WTmultiLink
762016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1562016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1232016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1062016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1282016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-07WTmultiLink
462016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1322016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-05WTmultiLink
372016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1152016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
492016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
702016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
552016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
132016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
692016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-17WTonedayLink
452016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-10WTonedayLink
562016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-03WTonedayLink
682016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-27WTonedayLink
92016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-231.HConedayLink
722016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-051.HConedayLink
332016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-271.HConedayLink
622016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
242016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
222016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
752015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-10-042.1multiLink
232015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-10-032.1multiLink
202015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-10-022.1multiLink
292015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-10-012.1multiLink
212015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-302.1multiLink
1192015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-13WTmultiLink
822015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1322015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-11WTmultiLink
962015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-10WTmultiLink
682015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1342015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1332015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1552015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-05WTmultiLink
482015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-04WTmultiLink
252015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1252015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-09-02WTmultiLink
892015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-31WTmultiLink
812015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-30WTmultiLink
762015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1322015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1552015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-27WTmultiLink
732015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-26WTmultiLink
772015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-25WTmultiLink
162015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-24WTmultiLink
722015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-23WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-152.1multiLink
742015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-142.1multiLink
122015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-132.1multiLink
42015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-122.1multiLink
12015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-112.1multiLink
22015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
172015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-24CNmultiLink
852015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-21WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-20WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-19WTmultiLink
212015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-18WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1432015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1342015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1122015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-14WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-13WTmultiLink
92015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-242.1multiLink
262015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-05-232.1multiLink
702015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2015-05-032.1multiLink
352015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2015-05-022.1multiLink
232015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)LottoNL-Jumbo2015-05-012.1multiLink
1482015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-04-06WTmultiLink
792015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-082.1multiLink
722015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-072.1multiLink
512015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
102014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-222.1stageLink
52014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-212.1stageLink
82014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-202.1stageLink
1052014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-192.1stageLink
192014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-182.1stageLink
2013 Races
62013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 5: Saint-Gervais-les-Bains - Morzine 70.7km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Netherlands2013-08-292.NcupstageLink
72013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 2: Champagnole - Saint-Vulbas 178.9km (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Netherlands2013-08-262.NcupstageLink
182013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Netherlands2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
62013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-182.1stageLink
112013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-172.1stageLink
22013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-162.1stageLink
242013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
612013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
52013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
472013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-172.2stageLink
32013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-162.2stageLink
102013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-152.2stageLink
202013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-142.2stageLink
362013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-132.2stageLink
2012 Races
112012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 U23 Men Road Race: Kerkrade 156km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team2012-06-23stageLink
322012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Netherlands2012-06-17stageLink
892012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Rovereto - Passo Gavia 168.2km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Netherlands2012-06-16stageLink
822012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Monticelli Terme - Lonato Del Garda 147.1km (Mirko Trosino, , won)Netherlands2012-06-15stageLink
242012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Greve in Chianti - Perignano 163.8km (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Netherlands2012-06-14stageLink
432012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Perugia - Gaiole in Chianti 156km (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Netherlands2012-06-12stageLink
1062012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 4: Avezzano - Monte Terminillo 168.4km (Joseph Dombrowski, , won)Netherlands2012-06-11stageLink
952012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Notaresco - Sora 193.3km (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Netherlands2012-06-10stageLink
772012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12.1km (Andrea Dal Col, , won)Netherlands2012-06-09stageLink
192012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 2a: Colonnella - Alba Adriatica 75.6km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Netherlands2012-06-09stageLink
1382012 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Monte Urano - Tortoreto Lido 144km (Matthias Krizek, Aut, won)Netherlands2012-06-08stageLink
132012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Rabo-Giant Offroad Team2012-06-03onedayLink
42012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Netherlands National Off-Road Team2012-05-17onedayLink
562012 Giro della Toscana 2012 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Netherlands2012-04-29onedayLink
2011 Races
312011 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Netherlands National Team2011-09-04onedayLink
602011 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2011 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabo-Giant Offroad Team2011-08-28onedayLink
132011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 5: Telenauto (Trobajo Del Camino) - Leon 130.7km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Netherlands2011-08-06stageLink
172011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 4: Villaquilambre - Valporquero 150km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Netherlands2011-08-05stageLink
62011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 3: Cacabelos - Torre Del Bierzo 178km (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Netherlands2011-08-04stageLink
742011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2b: Leon (TTT) 12.1km (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Netherlands2011-08-03stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2a: Alija Del Inf. - Veguelilla De Orbrigo 85km (Daniel Egeland JarstÝ, Nor, won)Netherlands2011-08-03stageLink
92011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 1: La Robla - Lorenzana 150km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Netherlands2011-08-02stageLink
282011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team2011-06-25stageLink
2010 Races
462010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-08-08stageLink
272010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha SŁtterlin, Ger, won)Netherlands2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
322010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Netherlands2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
232010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Netherlands2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
32010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Netherlands2010-06-032.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...