Name: Ruben Zepuntke

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14050.92715
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
272015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-10-181.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Development Team Sunweb2017-06-25CNmultiLink
572017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Development Team Sunweb2017-06-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
542015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-05-311.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1292015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-081.HConedayLink
1132015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-03-29WTonedayLink
412015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-03-251.HConedayLink
1072015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
872017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Development Team Sunweb2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-03-071.HConedayLink
152015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-02-011.1onedayLink
1322015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-01-301.1onedayLink
472015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
382016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
312016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
172016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
312016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
372016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
382016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
382016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
142016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
202016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
292016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
392016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-08-142.1multiLink
282016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-132.1multiLink
572016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-122.1multiLink
742016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
572016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
832016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
582016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
812016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
982016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-311.HConedayLink
822016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-26CNmultiLink
132016 German Road Championships Time Trial - Men German Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-24CNmultiLink
882016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1562016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
842016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1022016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-252.1multiLink
422016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-242.1multiLink
592016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-02-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
152015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
332015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
192015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
242015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
32015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
282015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
152015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
442015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
302015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
302015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
312015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
162015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
162015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
1302015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
802015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1132015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
302015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
1522015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-202.1multiLink
1552015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-192.1multiLink
1432015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
22014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Bissell Cycling Team2014-07-15NEstageLink
872014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bissell Development Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
122014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-182.HCstageLink
722014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-152.HCstageLink
742014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-142.HCstageLink
552014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-132.HCstageLink
562014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-122.HCstageLink
732014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bissell Development Team2014-05-112.HCstageLink
2013 Races
562013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-09-292.2stageLink
562013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-09-282.2stageLink
DNF2013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-172.1stageLink
352013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-162.1stageLink
232013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
92013 German Road Championships 2013 U23 Men - Time Trial: Allgäu 25.3km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-06-21CNstageLink
312013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
402013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
272013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-172.2stageLink
162013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-162.2stageLink
392013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-152.2stageLink
812013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-142.2stageLink
122013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-132.2stageLink
2012 Races
332012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Germany2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
842012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Germany2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
702012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Germany2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
1142012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Germany2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
732012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Germany2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
962012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Germany2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
172012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Germany2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
902012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
992012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
962012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
712012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
972012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
162012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Continental-Team Rabobank2012-06-24stageLink
DNF2012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-13stageLink
922012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-12stageLink
742012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-11stageLink
512012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-10stageLink
22012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-09stageLink
232012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-14onedayLink
972012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-05onedayLink
682012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-02stageLink
712012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-01stageLink
162012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-31stageLink
292012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-30stageLink
682012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-04stageLink
1132012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-03stageLink
672012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-02stageLink
1062012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
152011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men time trial: Copenhagen 27.8km (Mads Würtz Schmidt, , won)Germany2011-09-20stageLink
92011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 4: Strijpen (Mads Würtz Schmidt, , won)Germany2011-05-22stageLink
32011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 2: Axel (ITT) (Mads Würtz Schmidt, , won)Germany2011-05-21stageLink
542011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 3: Hulst - Axel (Mads Würtz Schmidt, , won)Germany2011-05-21stageLink
122011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 1: Philippine - Axel (Mads Würtz Schmidt, , won)Germany2011-05-20stageLink
272011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 5: Terezín - Terezín 105.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Germany2011-05-08stageLink
442011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 113km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Germany2011-05-07stageLink
12011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 2: Lom - Litvínov 99.2km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)Germany2011-05-05stageLink
632011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 1: Litomerice - Litomerice 95.5km (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Germany2011-05-04stageLink
72011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)ROSE Team NRW2011-05-01onedayLink
52011 Paris - Roubaix Juniors 2011 (Florian Sénéchal, Fra, won)Germany2011-04-10onedayLink
2010 Races
662010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 4: Santo Stefano Magra - La Spezia 101.1km (Matteo Cigala, Ita, won)Germany2010-09-05stageLink
762010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 3: Fosdinovo 116.9km (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Germany2010-09-04stageLink
362010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 2: Ceparana - Bolano 101.2km (Giacomo Berlato, Ita, won)Germany2010-09-03stageLink
1322010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 1: Casano di Ortonovo - Carrara 94.9km (Maxat Ayazbayev, , won)Germany2010-09-02stageLink
122010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 4: Vogtsburg 79.8km (Mathias Plarre, Ger, won)Germany2010-08-22stageLink
112010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 3: Soultz - Lutterbach 120.8km (Sven Erik Bystrøm, Nor, won)Germany2010-08-21stageLink
392010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 2: Kandern - Heitersheim 75.8km (Jorne Carolus, Bel, won)Germany2010-08-20stageLink
322010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Germany2010-08-08stageLink
362010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 3: Wallenhorst (Jorne Carolus, Bel, won)Germany2010-07-25stageLink
322010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 2a: Wallenhorst (Lucas Liß, Ger, won)Germany2010-07-24stageLink
42010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 2b: Wallenhorst (Kevin Predatsch, Ger, won)Germany2010-07-24stageLink
52010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 1: Wallenhorst (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Germany2010-07-23stageLink
42010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Germany2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
292010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Germany2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
122010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Germany2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
152010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Germany2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
72010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3: Frankfurt 103.9km (John-Andre Kämna, Ger, won)Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße2010-05-162.1stageLink
12010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2: Frankfurt - Weisbaden-Naurod 92.4km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße2010-05-152.1stageLink
22010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1: Frankfurt (ITT) 8km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße2010-05-142.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...