Name: Luca Wackermann

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14485.1018
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-021.HConedayLink
932015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-301.HConedayLink
42015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bardiani CSF2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1152015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1402015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-09-051.HConedayLink
552015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-29WTonedayLink
1082017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-252.1multiLink
822017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-242.1multiLink
1212017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-242.1multiLink
992017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-232.1multiLink
142017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-182.1multiLink
912017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-172.1multiLink
1192017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-162.1multiLink
1182017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-152.1multiLink
242017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
342017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
832017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
152017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
962017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
322017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Bardiani CSF2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
82017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Bardiani CSF2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bardiani CSF2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
982017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
1022017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bardiani CSF2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
812017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bardiani CSF2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
1172017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
322017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2017-04-091.1onedayLink
1282017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bardiani CSF2017-03-18WTonedayLink
682017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bardiani CSF2017-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bardiani CSF2017-03-04WTonedayLink
762017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Southeast2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
132017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2017-02-051.1onedayLink
1212017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Bardiani CSF2017-01-292.1multiLink
1282017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Bardiani CSF2017-01-282.1multiLink
312017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Bardiani CSF2017-01-272.1multiLink
1092017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bardiani CSF2017-01-262.1multiLink
872017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bardiani CSF2017-01-252.1multiLink
902017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bardiani CSF2017-01-242.1multiLink
1102017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bardiani CSF2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Italian National Team2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
852016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Italian National Team2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
702016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Italian National Team2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
272016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team-Dubai2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
112016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team-Dubai2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
202016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team-Dubai2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
242016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team-Dubai2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
412015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-282.1multiLink
1112015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-272.1multiLink
1302015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-272.1multiLink
1312015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-262.1multiLink
242015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-252.1multiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
362015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
382015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
882015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
802015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Southeast2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 (Ivan Savitsky, Rus, won)Southeast2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Southeast2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-27CNmultiLink
1012015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-212.1multiLink
1122015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-202.1multiLink
672015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, MalĂ©, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-192.1multiLink
732015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-182.1multiLink
262015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Southeast2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
1122015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
1052015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Southeast2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
1182015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
1272015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-28CNstageLink
1462014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-272.HCstageLink
1012014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-302.1stageLink
42014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-292.1stageLink
852014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-282.1stageLink
932014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-272.1stageLink
952014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
972014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
582014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
292014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
72014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
362014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
1262013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
312013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
932013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
382013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
452013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
972013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1352013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
632013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
892013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
642013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 6: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-262.1stageLink
562013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 5: Izu 146.4km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-252.1stageLink
632013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 4: Fujisan (ITT) 11.4km (Benjamin Dyball, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-242.1stageLink
542013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 3: Minami Shinshu 148km (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-222.1stageLink
532013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 2: Mino 160.7km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-212.1stageLink
492013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 1: Sakei (ITT) 2.65km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-192.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-122.1stageLink
752013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-112.1stageLink
872013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-102.1stageLink
1302013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1572013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1082013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1352013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1702013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1252013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-232.HCstageLink
392013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-222.HCstageLink
262013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1412013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-282.HCstageLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1642013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1622013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-242.1stageLink
1672013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-232.1stageLink
1712013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-222.1stageLink
1222013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-202.1stageLink
1862013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
1042013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
1112013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
982013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
482012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-072.1stageLink
212012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-062.1stageLink
282012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-052.1stageLink
672012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-042.1stageLink
652012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-032.1stageLink
372012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
892012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
52012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
292012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Italy2012-06-02stageLink
622012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Italy2012-06-01stageLink
862012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Italy2012-05-31stageLink
2010 Races
572010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Italy2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
562010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Italy2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
862010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Italy2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
162010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Italy2010-06-032.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...