Name: Michael Valgren

Nation: Den
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
7163.4126
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
202017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
32017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
22017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
332015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-13WTonedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1252015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-11WTonedayLink
452015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
332017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
292015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
52017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
152017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-13WTmultiLink
62017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-12WTmultiLink
162017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-11WTmultiLink
302017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-10WTmultiLink
702017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-09WTmultiLink
482017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1152017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-07WTmultiLink
1062017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-182.1multiLink
332017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-172.1multiLink
312017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-162.1multiLink
182017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-152.1multiLink
622017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1012017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1042017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1122017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-08WTmultiLink
752017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1222017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1562017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-05WTmultiLink
102017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-04-22WTonedayLink
222015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
352017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-16WTonedayLink
162017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-08WTmultiLink
422017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1402017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-06WTmultiLink
752017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-05WTmultiLink
202017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1102017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-03WTmultiLink
112017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-02WTonedayLink
332017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-26WTonedayLink
62017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-24WTonedayLink
352017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-18WTonedayLink
362017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2016 Races
232016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-11WTonedayLink
992016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-09WTonedayLink
152016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-28WTonedayLink
152016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
52016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
42016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
12016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
122016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
62016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
192016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-24WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-23WTmultiLink
692016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-22WTmultiLink
302016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-21WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1702016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-18WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1102016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
692016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
902016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
842016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-10WTmultiLink
822016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-09WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1312016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1642016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1632016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-05WTmultiLink
382016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-04WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-03WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-02WTmultiLink
452016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-12WTmultiLink
722016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1182016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-10WTmultiLink
902016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1492016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1592016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1572016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-06WTmultiLink
672016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-05WTmultiLink
142016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-24WTonedayLink
962016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-20WTonedayLink
22016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-17WTonedayLink
522016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-09WTmultiLink
342016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-08WTmultiLink
502016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-07WTmultiLink
802016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-06WTmultiLink
712016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-05WTmultiLink
972016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
622015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-16WTmultiLink
212015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-15WTmultiLink
232015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-14WTmultiLink
222015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-13WTmultiLink
452015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1482015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-11WTmultiLink
722015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-10WTmultiLink
622015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
822015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
62015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
252015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
362015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-24WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-23WTmultiLink
992015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-22WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-20WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1522015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1562015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1472015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-11WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-10WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-09WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-08WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1662015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1722015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-04WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-21WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1432015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-18WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-17WTmultiLink
632015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-16WTmultiLink
612015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-15WTmultiLink
492015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-14WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-06-13WTmultiLink
182015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-312.1multiLink
172015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-302.1multiLink
192015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-292.1multiLink
72015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-282.1multiLink
52015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-272.1multiLink
652015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-102.1multiLink
322015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-092.1multiLink
432015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-082.1multiLink
92015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-082.1multiLink
302015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-072.1multiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1302015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1192015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1662015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1062015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-25WTmultiLink
862015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1092015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-23WTmultiLink
512015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-15WTmultiLink
62015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1152015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1092015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-12WTmultiLink
752015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-11WTmultiLink
242015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1052015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-09WTmultiLink
612015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-08WTmultiLink
212015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-222.1multiLink
762015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-212.1multiLink
1022015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-202.1multiLink
1092015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-192.1multiLink
262015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-182.1multiLink
272015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-182.1multiLink
302015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
152015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
92015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
452015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
32014 Danish Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Faaborg-Midtfyn 40km (Rasmus Quaade, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-26CNstageLink
1282014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
862014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
702014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
862014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
42014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 4: 2020park - Stavanger 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-312.1stageLink
22014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 3: Hjelmeland - Forsand 163km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-302.1stageLink
422014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-282.1stageLink
212014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-112.HCstageLink
92014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-102.HCstageLink
102014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-082.HCstageLink
472014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-302.HCstageLink
702014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-292.HCstageLink
922014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-292.HCstageLink
302014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-082.HCstageLink
142014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-072.HCstageLink
642014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-062.HCstageLink
972014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-052.HCstageLink
622014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-042.HCstageLink
602014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-032.HCstageLink
652014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-022.HCstageLink
352014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-012.HCstageLink
262014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-282.HCstageLink
472014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-272.HCstageLink
412014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-082.1stageLink
732014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-072.1stageLink
232014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-062.1stageLink
432014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
102013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 5: Saint-Gervais-les-Bains - Morzine 70.7km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Denmark2013-08-292.NcupstageLink
12013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 3: Aix-les-Bains - Albertville 125.8km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Denmark2013-08-272.NcupstageLink
242013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Denmark2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
362013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-182.1stageLink
722013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-172.1stageLink
402013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-162.1stageLink
562013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-042.HCstageLink
552013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-032.HCstageLink
542013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-032.HCstageLink
762013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-022.HCstageLink
592013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-012.HCstageLink
782013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Cult Energi2013-07-312.HCstageLink
212013 Danish Road Championships 2013 Time Trials: (Brian Vandborg, Den, won)Team Cult Energy2013-06-20CNstageLink
372013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 5: Esch-sur-Alzette 136.6km (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-122.2stageLink
72013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 4: Kayl - Soleuvre 157.6km (Alberto Cecchin, Ita, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-112.2stageLink
12013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 3: Bourscheid - Clervaux 146.3km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-102.2stageLink
472013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 2: Schifflange - Rumelange 148.3km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-092.2stageLink
982013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 1: Roeser 81.6km (Kristen Morten Jensen, Den, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-082.2stageLink
392013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-222.2stageLink
202013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-212.2stageLink
2012 Races
202012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Denmark2012-09-22CMstageLink
392012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-262.HCstageLink
292012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-252.HCstageLink
582012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-252.HCstageLink
182012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-242.HCstageLink
392012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-232.HCstageLink
1192012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-08-222.HCstageLink
42012 Danish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: hammel (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-06-24stageLink
202012 Danish Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: Hammel (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lrø2012-06-21stageLink
322012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Denmark2012-06-03stageLink
382012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Denmark2012-06-02stageLink
612012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Denmark2012-06-01stageLink
212012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Denmark2012-05-31stageLink
602012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-13stageLink
622012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-12stageLink
1002012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-11stageLink
852012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-05-10stageLink
12012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Glud-Marstrand2012-04-14onedayLink
1602012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-03-11onedayLink
542012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-03-10onedayLink
492012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Glud-Marstrand2012-03-09onedayLink
172012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-03-04onedayLink
2011 Races
692011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-10-03onedayLink
112011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Denmark2011-09-11stageLink
582011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Denmark2011-09-10stageLink
612011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Denmark2011-09-09stageLink
472011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Denmark2011-09-08stageLink
142011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Denmark2011-09-07stageLink
782011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Denmark2011-09-06stageLink
842011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Denmark2011-09-05stageLink
62011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Denmark2011-09-04stageLink
482011 Danish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Nyborg 208km (Nicki Sørensen, , won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-06-26stageLink
112011 Danish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Nyborg 39.9km (Rasmus Christian Quaade, , won)Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ2011-06-23stageLink
952011 Dwars door het Hageland 2011 (Grégory Habeaux, Bel, won)Glud GLU Marstrand - LRO2011-06-03onedayLink
982011 ZLM tour 2011 (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Denmark2011-04-16onedayLink
522011 La Côte Picarde 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Denmark2011-04-13onedayLink
972011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Danish National Team2011-04-03stageLink
302011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Danish National Team2011-04-02stageLink
792011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Danish National Team2011-04-02stageLink
1302011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Danish National Team2011-04-01stageLink
1102011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-03-20stageLink
1652011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-03-19stageLink
542011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-03-18stageLink
662011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-03-17stageLink
392011 OCBC Singapore Pro Criterium 2011 (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2011-03-05onedayLink
622011 Ster van Zwolle 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
432010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Denmark2010-08-08stageLink
102010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's time trial: Offida 28.5km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Denmark2010-08-06stageLink
322010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Denmark2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
752010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Denmark2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
92010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Denmark2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
312010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Denmark2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
272010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5: Terezín 101km (Romain Guyot, Fra, won)Denmark2010-05-092.NcupstageLink
782010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 85.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Denmark2010-05-082.NcupstageLink
32010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a: Třebenice (ITT) 11.6km (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Denmark2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
32010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b: Roudnice 97km (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Denmark2010-05-072.NcupstageLink
142010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2: Most - Litvínov 98.3km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Denmark2010-05-062.NcupstageLink
342010 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1: Litoměřice 95.5km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Denmark2010-05-052.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...