Name: Tanzo Tokuda

Nation: Jpn
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3487.5000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Team Ukyo2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
832017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
782017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
532017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
1032017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
1172017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
662017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
1242017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Ukyo2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
972017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Team Ukyo2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCT p/b Champion System2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Hong Kong Cyclothon (Matej Mohoric, , won)Team Ukyo2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)CCT p/b Champion System2017-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)CCT p/b Champion System2017-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)CCT p/b Champion System2017-08-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)CCT p/b Champion System2017-05-31onedayLink
DNF2015 Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)CCT p/b Champion System2017-04-261.2onedayLink
DNF2015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)CCT p/b Champion System2017-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)CCT p/b Champion System2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)CCT p/b Champion System2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCT p/b Champion System2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1142017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Ukyo2017-02-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Ukyo2017-02-042.1multiLink
1392017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Ukyo2017-02-032.1multiLink
1622017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Ukyo2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
722015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)CCT p/b Champion System2015-05-301.1multiLink
2013 Races
1002013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 3: Gumi - Yeongju 165.2km (Hao Liu, Chn, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-06-112.2stageLink
762013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 2: Muju - Gumi 138.1km (Eric Young, , won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-06-102.2stageLink
652013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 1: Cheonan - Muju 172km (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-06-092.2stageLink
1072013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu Loop 114.8km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-03-022.HCstageLink
1152013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 9: Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang 123.6km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-03-012.HCstageLink
1242013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-02-282.HCstageLink
682013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-02-272.HCstageLink
1252013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-02-262.HCstageLink
692013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-02-252.HCstageLink
842013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-02-242.HCstageLink
1002013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-02-232.HCstageLink
1232013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-02-222.HCstageLink
1222013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-02-212.HCstageLink
2011 Races
472011 Tour de Okinawa 2011 Stage 2: 210km (Yusuke Hatanaka, Japon Nationale, won)Kanoya University2011-11-13stageLink
562011 Tour de Okinawa 2011 Stage 1: 1.8km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Kanoya University2011-11-12stageLink
432011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto Circuit 100km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)National Instistute Of Fitness And Sports In Kanoya2011-05-29stageLink
432011 Tour de Kumano 2011 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku Circuit 109.3km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)National Instistute Of Fitness And Sports In Kanoya2011-05-28stageLink
2010 Races
632010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Japan2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
782010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Japan2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
812010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Japan2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
562010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Japan2010-06-032.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...