Name: Rick Zabel

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
26856.931037
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
272017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-24WTmultiLink
92017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-23WTmultiLink
732017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-22WTmultiLink
262017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-21WTmultiLink
142017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-20WTmultiLink
92017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-19WTmultiLink
1252017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-081.HConedayLink
92017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-10-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
672015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-201.1onedayLink
992015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-191.HConedayLink
292015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-161.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-10WTonedayLink
342017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-09-08WTonedayLink
532017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
192015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
132017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-10WTmultiLink
162017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1372017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-08WTmultiLink
62017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
312017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-07-30WTonedayLink
312017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1162017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1282017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1262017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-09WTmultiLink
362017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1432017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1072017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-06WTmultiLink
172017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1072017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-06-04WTmultiLink
1042017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-20WTmultiLink
1052017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-19WTmultiLink
882017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-18WTmultiLink
382017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-17WTmultiLink
22017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-16WTmultiLink
562017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-15WTmultiLink
152017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-14WTmultiLink
22017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-05-01WTonedayLink
972017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1032015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-12WTonedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
162015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-04-02WTonedayLink
802017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
472017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1042017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1142015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
682017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
272015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-22WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
132015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-181.1onedayLink
582015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-011.1onedayLink
612015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
972017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-052.1multiLink
802017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-042.1multiLink
552017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-032.1multiLink
92017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-022.1multiLink
762017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Katusha-Alpecin2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
652016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-10-091.HConedayLink
152016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2016-10-041.1onedayLink
1032016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-291.HConedayLink
442016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-251.HConedayLink
142016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
432016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
622016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
792016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
702016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
142016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
582016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
162016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
922016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1112016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-192.1multiLink
112016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-182.1multiLink
102016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-172.1multiLink
82016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-162.1multiLink
612016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
492016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
342016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
562016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
662016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-172.1multiLink
1002016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-162.1multiLink
1172016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-152.1multiLink
132016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
892016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-10WTonedayLink
42016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-04-021.1onedayLink
212016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
282016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
312016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-27WTonedayLink
522016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-231.HConedayLink
152016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
112016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
252016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
262016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-281.HConedayLink
422016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-271.HConedayLink
692016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
622016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
572016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
972016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
522016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-10-032.1multiLink
302015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-10-022.1multiLink
902015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-10-012.1multiLink
1122015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-09-302.1multiLink
842015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-16WTmultiLink
552015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-15WTmultiLink
892015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-14WTmultiLink
842015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-13WTmultiLink
762015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-12WTmultiLink
762015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-11WTmultiLink
822015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-08-10WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
132015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
762015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
972015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)BMC Racing Team2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
362015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
1252015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-29WTmultiLink
572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1252015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1492015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-22WTmultiLink
862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-21WTmultiLink
812015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-20WTmultiLink
842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1382015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1122015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-15WTmultiLink
812015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1452015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-05-10WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)BMC Racing2015-05-032.1multiLink
212015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)BMC Racing2015-05-022.1multiLink
822015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)BMC Racing2015-05-012.1multiLink
552015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
752015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
752015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
162015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
62015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-082.1multiLink
512015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-072.1multiLink
482015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2015-03-062.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
1212015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
712015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
452015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
252015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
822015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
292015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
352015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
242015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
112015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1052014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-122.HCstageLink
842014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-112.HCstageLink
742014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-102.HCstageLink
72014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-092.HCstageLink
632014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-082.HCstageLink
112014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-072.HCstageLink
612014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2014-07-062.HCstageLink
102014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
622014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
872014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
532014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
692014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
632014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-182.1stageLink
1012014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1002014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-312.HCstageLink
462014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1152014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1242014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-282.HCstageLink
922014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-182.1stageLink
912014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-172.1stageLink
292014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-252.HCstageLink
1052014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-242.HCstageLink
1162014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-232.HCstageLink
32014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-222.HCstageLink
1082014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-092.1stageLink
462014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-082.1stageLink
182014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-072.1stageLink
882014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-082.1stageLink
1152014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-072.1stageLink
912014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
442014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-052.1stageLink
472014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)BMC2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
722014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
72013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 3: Aix-les-Bains - Albertville 125.8km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Germany2013-08-272.NcupstageLink
62013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 2: Champagnole - Saint-Vulbas 178.9km (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Germany2013-08-262.NcupstageLink
22013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Stage 1: Louhans - Arbois 145.8km (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Germany2013-08-252.NcupstageLink
532013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Germany2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
232013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
792013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-132.1stageLink
462013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-122.1stageLink
892013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
102013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
202013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
212013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
322013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
272013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-182.2stageLink
72013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-172.2stageLink
302013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-162.2stageLink
422013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-152.2stageLink
82013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-142.2stageLink
372013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-132.2stageLink
322013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-242.2stageLink
12013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-232.2stageLink
632013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-222.2stageLink
352013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-212.2stageLink
342013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-202.2stageLink
1352013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-192.2stageLink
62013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
262012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-10-031.1onedayLink
362012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Germany2012-09-22CMstageLink
372012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
602012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
1232012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
302012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
742012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
612012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
472012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Continental-Team Rabobank2012-06-24stageLink
692012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-19onedayLink
22012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-17onedayLink
572012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-13stageLink
912012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-12stageLink
832012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-11stageLink
742012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-10stageLink
322012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-02stageLink
592012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-01stageLink
542012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-31stageLink
142012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-30stageLink
452012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-04onedayLink
812012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-03onedayLink
2011 Races
52011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Germany2011-09-24stageLink
82011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 4: Strijpen (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Germany2011-05-22stageLink
62011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 3: Hulst - Axel (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Germany2011-05-21stageLink
112011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 2: Axel (ITT) (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Germany2011-05-21stageLink
162011 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel 2011 Stage 1: Philippine - Axel (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Germany2011-05-20stageLink
582011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 5: Terezín - Terezín 105.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Germany2011-05-08stageLink
742011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 113km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Germany2011-05-07stageLink
1012011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 2: Lom - Litvínov 99.2km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)Germany2011-05-05stageLink
532011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 1: Litomerice - Litomerice 95.5km (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Germany2011-05-04stageLink
12011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)LV Thüringen2011-05-01onedayLink
2010 Races
552010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 4: Santo Stefano Magra - La Spezia 101.1km (Matteo Cigala, Ita, won)Germany2010-09-05stageLink
1352010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 3: Fosdinovo 116.9km (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Germany2010-09-04stageLink
352010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 2: Ceparana - Bolano 101.2km (Giacomo Berlato, Ita, won)Germany2010-09-03stageLink
242010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 1: Casano di Ortonovo - Carrara 94.9km (Maxat Ayazbayev, , won)Germany2010-09-02stageLink
272010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 3: Wallenhorst (Jorne Carolus, Bel, won)Germany2010-07-25stageLink
232010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 2b: Wallenhorst (Kevin Predatsch, Ger, won)Germany2010-07-24stageLink
72010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 2a: Wallenhorst (Lucas Liß, Ger, won)Germany2010-07-24stageLink
162010 Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren 2010 Stage 1: Wallenhorst (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Germany2010-07-23stageLink
72010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)German 22010-06-062.NcupstageLink
482010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Germany2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
202010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Germany2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
622010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Germany2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
1002010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3: Frankfurt 103.9km (John-Andre Kämna, Ger, won)Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße2010-05-162.1stageLink
302010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2: Frankfurt - Weisbaden-Naurod 92.4km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße2010-05-152.1stageLink
382010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1: Frankfurt (ITT) 8km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Deutsche Nationalmannschaft Jun. Straße2010-05-142.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...