Name: Michele Scartezzini

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4359.9002
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1252017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Sangemini - Mg. K Vis2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
622015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
402017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Sangemini - Mg. K Vis2017-09-281.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Sangemini - Mg. K Vis2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
842015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-09-201.1onedayLink
242015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Sangemini - Mg. K Vis2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sangemini - Mg. K Vis2017-09-131.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Sangemini - Mg. K Vis2017-06-25CNmultiLink
222017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Sangemini - Mg. K Vis2017-06-182.1multiLink
1252017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Sangemini - Mg. K Vis2017-06-172.1multiLink
652017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Sangemini - Mg. K Vis2017-06-162.1multiLink
452017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Sangemini - Mg. K Vis2017-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Sangemini - Mg. K Vis2017-05-071.HConedayLink
1052017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)San Sangemini - MG K Vis2017-03-262.1multiLink
502017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)San Sangemini - MG K Vis2017-03-252.1multiLink
962017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)San Sangemini - MG K Vis2017-03-242.1multiLink
1832017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Sangemini - Mg. K Vis2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
842017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Sangemini - Mg. K Vis2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Sangemini - Mg. K Vis2017-02-051.1onedayLink
362017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Italy2017-01-292.1multiLink
412017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Italy2017-01-282.1multiLink
402017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Italy2017-01-272.1multiLink
1332017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Italy2017-01-262.1multiLink
282017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Italy2017-01-252.1multiLink
222017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Italy2017-01-242.1multiLink
462017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Italy2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Norda - Mg. K Vis2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Norda - Mg. K Vis2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Norda - Mg. K Vis2016-09-151.1onedayLink
532016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Norda - Mg. K Vis2016-09-141.1onedayLink
482016 Trofeo Matteotti (Vincenzo Albanese, Italy, won)Norda-MG.Kvis Vega2016-07-171.1onedayLink
182016 Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Italian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Norda - Mg. K Vis2016-06-22CNmultiLink
312016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Norda - Mg. K Vis2016-06-192.1multiLink
412016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Norda - Mg. K Vis2016-06-182.1multiLink
422016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Norda - Mg. K Vis2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Norda-MG.Kvis Vega2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
452016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Norda-MG.Kvis Vega2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
412016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Norda-MG.Kvis Vega2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
672016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Norda - Mg. K Vis2016-04-171.1onedayLink
792016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Norda-MG.Kvis Vega2016-03-272.1multiLink
1772016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Norda-MG.Kvis Vega2016-03-262.1multiLink
1782016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Norda - Mg. K Vis2016-03-252.1multiLink
92016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Norda-MG.Kvis Vega2016-03-242.1multiLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Norda MG VIS2016-02-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Norda-MG.Kvis Vega2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
142015 Italian Road Championships Individual time trial Italian Road Championships Individual time trial (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2015-06-24CNmultiLink
2013 Races
722013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Italian National Team2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
352012 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Botto2012-10-061.2onedayLink
52012 Italian Road Championships 2012 U23 Men Time Trial: Trento 22.8km (Massimo Coledan, Italy, won)U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2012-06-24stageLink
2010 Races
152010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Junior men's time trial: Mogliano Veneto 25.4km (Luca Sterbini, Ita, won)U.S. Azzanese2010-06-19stageLink
222010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4: Walsheim 122km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Italy2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
122010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b: Homburg 98km (Blaz Bogataj, Slo, won)Italy2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
172010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a: Riesweiler - Utweiler (ITT) 10.6km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Italy2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
982010 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1: Niederwürzbach - Ommersheim 112.5km (Andrea Zordan, Ita, won)Italy2010-06-032.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...