Name: Zack Allison

Career Statistics (2010 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
8444.2017
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
802016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Team Elevate Pro Cycling2016-06-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World2016-05-301.1multiLink
DNF2016 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle2016-05-28CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 5 (Daniel Jaramillo, Col, won)Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World2016-05-082.2multiLink
742016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 4 (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World2016-05-072.2multiLink
912016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 3 (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World2016-05-062.2multiLink
1272016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World2016-05-052.2multiLink
1552016 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Men Stage 1 (Lachlan Morton, , won)Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World2016-05-042.2multiLink
892016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World2016-04-24NEmultiLink
92016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 (Escobar Alzate, Col, won)Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World2016-04-23NEmultiLink
522016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 (Sebastian Haedo, Rock Racing, won)Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World2016-04-22NEmultiLink
702016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 (Janier Acevedo, Col, won)Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World2016-04-21NEmultiLink
DNF2016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World2016-04-10NEmultiLink
332016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Ulises Castillo, , won)Elevate Pro Cycling2016-04-09NEmultiLink
802016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Elevate Pro Cycling2016-04-08NEmultiLink
1572016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Elevate Pro Cycling2016-04-07NEmultiLink
722016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Ruben Companioni, , won)Elevate Pro Cycling2016-04-06NEmultiLink
2015 Races
962015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Elevate Cycling Team2015-04-26NEmultiLink
932015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Elevate Cycling Team2015-04-25NEmultiLink
592015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Elevate Cycling Team2015-04-24NEmultiLink
1102015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Elevate Cycling Team2015-04-23NEmultiLink
2014 Races
482014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores2014-07-15NEstageLink
412014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 6: Stillwater - Stillwater 23km (Travis McCabe, , won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores2014-06-15MNstageLink
532014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 4: Minneapolis - Minneapolis 40km (Tobin Ortenblad, , won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores2014-06-13MNstageLink
182014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 1: St. Paul - St. Paul 8km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores2014-06-11MNstageLink
102014 Tulsa Tough 2014 Brady Arts District Criterium: (Luke Keough, , won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle2014-06-07NEstageLink
122014 Tulsa Tough 2014 Blue Dome Criterium: (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle2014-06-06NEstageLink
702014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 3: 175.4km (Travis McCabe, , won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bike2014-04-26NEstageLink
532014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 2: 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bike2014-04-25NEstageLink
642014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 1: 4km (Ian Crane, , won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bike2014-04-24NEstageLink
2013 Races
292013 Tour of America's Dairyland - Giro d' Grafton 2013 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)ThinkFinance Racing2013-06-22NEonedayLink
242013 Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy Cycling Classic 2013 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)ThinkFinance Racing2013-06-21NEonedayLink
292013 Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic 2013 Elite men: Shorewood (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle Stores2013-06-21NEstageLink
792013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores2013-06-16NEstageLink
592013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 162.5km (Travis McCabe, , won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores2013-06-15NEstageLink
632013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores2013-06-14NEstageLink
872013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 149.7km (Sean Mazich, USA, won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores2013-06-13NEstageLink
442013 Tulsa Tough 2013 River Parks Criterium: Tulsa (Luke Keough, , won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle2013-06-09NEstageLink
232013 Tulsa Tough 2013 Brady Village Criterium: Tulsa (Luke Keough, , won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle2013-06-08NEstageLink
462013 Tulsa Tough 2013 Blue Dome Criterium: Tulsa (Luke Keough, , won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle2013-06-07NEstageLink
62013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Dutchtown Classic: St. Louis (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bikes2013-05-12NEstageLink
552013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Tour de Grove: St. Louis (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Store2013-05-11NEstageLink
212013 Missouri Professional Cycling Series 2013 Midtown Grand Prix: St. Louis (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Store2013-05-10NEstageLink
352013 Old Pueblo Grand Prix 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle Store2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
242012 USA Crits: Tour of Vail 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Mercy Cycling Team2012-09-30NEonedayLink
202012 Gateway Cup 2012 Benton Park Classic: (Sean Mazich, USA, won)Mercy Cycling Team2012-09-03NEstageLink
62012 Gateway Cup 2012 Giro della Montagna: (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Mercy Cycling Team2012-09-02NEstageLink
32012 Gateway Cup 2012 Tour de Francis Park: (Chris Kriek, , won)Mercy Cycling Team2012-09-01NEstageLink
82012 Gateway Cup 2012 Tour de Lafayette: (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Mercy Cycling Team2012-08-31NEstageLink
742012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium (Christian Helmig, FCS Cycling Club, won)Mercy Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
312012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 152.9km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Mercy Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
692012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Charles Huff, USA, won)Mercy Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
492012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 119.1km (John Murphy, USA, won)Mercy Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
702012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 64km (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Mercy Cycling Team2012-06-13stageLink
542012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 1: St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial 12.4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Mercy Cycling Team2012-06-13stageLink
312012 Tulsa Tough 2012 River Parks Criterium: (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Mercy Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
262012 Tulsa Tough 2012 Brady Villlage Criterium: (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Mercy Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
252012 Tulsa Tough 2012 Blue Dome Criterium: (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Mercy Cycling Team2012-06-08stageLink
2011 Races
192011 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2011 Whitnall Park Criterium : Hales Corners , Wisconsin (Bobby Lea, Toyota / United Pro, won)Sonic Boom Pb Lucky Pie2011-07-19stageLink
192011 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2011 Whitnall Park Road Race : Hales Corners, Wisconsin (Bobby Lea, Toyota / United Pro, won)Sonic Boom Pb Lucky Pie2011-07-18stageLink
212011 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2011 Evanston Grand Prix : Evanston, IL (Leung Chun Wing, , won)Sonic Boom Pb Lucky Pie2011-07-17stageLink
162011 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2011 Great Downer Avenue Bike Race: Milwaukee, Wisconsin (Thomas Soladay, USA, won)Sonic Boom Pb Lucky Pie2011-07-16stageLink
DNF2011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Fort Gordon 168km (Rob Squire, USA, won)Sonic Boom Racing2011-06-25stageLink
202011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 U23 Men Time Trial: Lake Strom Thurmond 30km (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Sonic Boom Racing2011-06-23stageLink
652011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Mercy Elite Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
252011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 107km (Robert Förster, , won)Mercy Elite Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
702011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 2: Downtown Saint Paul Criterium 56km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Mercy Elite Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
582011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Riverview Criterium: (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie2011-06-12stageLink
112011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Brady Village Criterium: (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie2011-06-11stageLink
132011 Tulsa Tough 2011 Blue Dome Criterium: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie2011-06-10stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Grove 2011 Men's Dutchtown Classic: St Louis (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie2011-05-15stageLink
192011 Tour de Grove 2011 NRC Men Pro 1/2: (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Sonic Boom Pb Lucky Pie2011-05-14stageLink
2010 Races
172010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Bravo Cucina/Whitefish Bay Classic: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Echelon Energy2010-07-25stageLink
232010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Fields Auto Group Great Downer Avenue Bike Race: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Echelon Energy2010-07-24stageLink
222010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Chase Food Folks & Spokes: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Echelon Energy2010-07-23stageLink
62010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Bucyrus International Cycling Classic: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Echelon Energy2010-07-20stageLink
562010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Wheel & Sprocket Whitnall Park Road Race: (Cole House, USA, won)Echelon Energy2010-07-19stageLink
122010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 NSU HealthSystem Grand Prix: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Echelon Energy2010-07-18stageLink
172010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 EDGE Condominiums - Schlitz Park Challenge: (James Stemper, , won)Echelon Energy2010-07-17stageLink
322010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Brookfield / Maximized Living Criterium: (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Echelon Energy2010-07-16stageLink
152010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 South Shore Cyclery Classic: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Echelon Energy2010-07-15stageLink
192010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Willow Springs Road Race: (René Birkenfeld, Ger, won)Echelon Energy2010-07-13stageLink
152010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Richton Park Criterium: (Carlos Ospina, Col, won)Echelon Energy2010-07-12stageLink
172010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Homewood International Cycling Classic: (Aurelien Passeron, , won)Echelon Energy2010-07-11stageLink
232010 Grand Cycling Classic 2010 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Echelon Energ2010-07-10onedayLink
282010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 4: Fitchburg Criterium 60km (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Echelon Energy2010-07-05stageLink
472010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 3: South Street Time Trial 8.7km (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Echelon Energy2010-07-04stageLink
672010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 2: Wachusett Mountain Road Race 98km (Aurelien Passeron, , won)Echelon Energy2010-07-03stageLink
DNF2010 Tulsa Tough Day 3: (Brian Jensen, USA, won)Echelon Energy2010-06-06NEstageLink
142010 Tulsa Tough Day 2: (Charles Huff, USA, won)Echelon Energy2010-06-05NEstageLink
182010 Tulsa Tough Day 1: (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Echelon Energy2010-06-04NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...