Name: Chad Haga

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
30470.13629
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-13WTonedayLink
882015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
812017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-10WTmultiLink
512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-09WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-08WTmultiLink
932017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-07WTmultiLink
622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-06WTmultiLink
662017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-05WTmultiLink
1642017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1702017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1342017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-01WTmultiLink
662017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1002017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1182017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-29WTmultiLink
992017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-27WTmultiLink
962017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-25WTmultiLink
822017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1442017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1432017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-04WTmultiLink
712017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-03WTmultiLink
952017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1332017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-01WTmultiLink
2015 Races
562015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
642017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1242017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1062017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-29WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1072017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Sunweb2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1442017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team Sunweb2017-06-08WTmultiLink
52017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1202017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Team Sunweb2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1412017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-05WTmultiLink
912017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-04WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1812017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-20WTmultiLink
762017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
382015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1362016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1582016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-10WTmultiLink
182016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-08WTmultiLink
982016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-07WTmultiLink
982016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-05WTmultiLink
652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-04WTmultiLink
652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1442016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-02WTmultiLink
792016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1262016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-24WTmultiLink
82016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1682016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-21WTmultiLink
682016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1222016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
372016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1222016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1242016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1532016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-09WTmultiLink
962016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1312016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1752016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1062016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-05WTmultiLink
172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1312016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-26WTmultiLink
802016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-25WTmultiLink
262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-24WTmultiLink
552016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1192016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-21WTmultiLink
852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-20WTmultiLink
702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1412016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1102016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Sunweb2016-05-17WTmultiLink
682016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-16WTmultiLink
642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-14WTmultiLink
922016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Team Sunweb2016-05-13WTmultiLink
472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-11WTmultiLink
612016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-10WTmultiLink
592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-07WTmultiLink
642016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-06WTmultiLink
842016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Sunweb2016-05-05WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1232016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-30WTmultiLink
352016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-29WTmultiLink
692016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1082016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-26WTmultiLink
1372016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1032016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-20WTonedayLink
1182016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-17WTonedayLink
1482016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-061.HConedayLink
222016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
702016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
452016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
632015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-072.1multiLink
592015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-062.1multiLink
462015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-052.1multiLink
322015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-042.1multiLink
562015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-032.1multiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1202015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1252015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-14WTmultiLink
282015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-13WTmultiLink
652015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-12WTmultiLink
252015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1462015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-10WTmultiLink
1172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1032015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-29WTmultiLink
92015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1432015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1602015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-24WTmultiLink
192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-22WTmultiLink
822015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1042015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-19WTmultiLink
562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1032015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1262015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-13WTmultiLink
282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-11WTmultiLink
922015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-10WTmultiLink
472015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-03WTmultiLink
532015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-02WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1172015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-30WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-29WTmultiLink
842015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
282015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
812015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
602015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-17WTmultiLink
762015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1342015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-15WTmultiLink
792015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1442015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1522015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-12WTmultiLink
402015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-11WTmultiLink
242015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-222.1multiLink
282015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-212.1multiLink
1042015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
452015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
292015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
312015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
712014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
182014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
442014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
482014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
502014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-012.HCstageLink
812014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-312.HCstageLink
92014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-302.HCstageLink
912014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-292.HCstageLink
472014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-282.HCstageLink
932014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-182.HCstageLink
742014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-152.HCstageLink
1072014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-142.HCstageLink
402014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-132.HCstageLink
102014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-122.HCstageLink
212014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-112.HCstageLink
612014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-112.1stageLink
792014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-102.1stageLink
552014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-092.1stageLink
632014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-092.1stageLink
712014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
442014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
532014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-092.1stageLink
472014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-082.1stageLink
102014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-072.1stageLink
372014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-092.1stageLink
962014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-082.1stageLink
882014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-072.1stageLink
1462014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-062.1stageLink
1362014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
972013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-09-082.1stageLink
892013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-09-072.1stageLink
702013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-09-062.1stageLink
792013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-09-052.1stageLink
482013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-09-042.1stageLink
62013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-09-032.1stageLink
772013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-112.1stageLink
232013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-102.1stageLink
362013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-092.1stageLink
242013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-082.1stageLink
232013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-072.1stageLink
332013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-062.1stageLink
272013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 2: Elk Grove 121.7km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-042.1stageLink
212013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 1: Elk Grove 156.1km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-032.1stageLink
12013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Prologue: Elk Grove (ITT) 7.7km (Chad Haga, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-022.1stageLink
92013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-21NEstageLink
242013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-20NEstageLink
32013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-19NEstageLink
82013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-18NEstageLink
122013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-17NEstageLink
62013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-16NEstageLink
DNF2013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-06-16NEstageLink
552013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 162.5km (Travis McCabe, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-06-15NEstageLink
712013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-06-14NEstageLink
372013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 149.7km (Sean Mazich, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-06-13NEstageLink
402013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-06-021.2onedayLink
312013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165km (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-27CNstageLink
52013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Time Trial: Chattanooga 31km (Thomas Zirbel, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-25CNstageLink
262013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-192.HCstageLink
162013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-182.HCstageLink
202013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-172.HCstageLink
212013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-162.HCstageLink
302013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-152.HCstageLink
442013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-142.HCstageLink
62013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-132.HCstageLink
212013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-122.HCstageLink
262013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-022.2stageLink
302013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-012.2stageLink
92013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-04-28NEstageLink
132013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 3: Fayetteville 185km (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-04-27NEstageLink
212013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 2: Fayetteville 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate2013-04-26NEstageLink
22013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 1: Devil's Den State Park (ITT) 4km (Nathan English, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-04-25NEstageLink
142013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 4: Sunset Road Race 151km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-04-07NEstageLink
252013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 2: Beaumont Circuit Race 193.9km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-04-05NEstageLink
12013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 1: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 12.5km (Chad Haga, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-04-04NEstageLink
702013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 Hilltop Ranch Road Race: 193.1km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-03-03NEstageLink
52013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 MID Road Race: 132km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-02-28NEstageLink
2012 Races
1452012 Cascade Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate2012-07-18stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-06-13stageLink
822012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-06-12stageLink
DNF2012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-05-28stageLink
DNF2012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Time Trial: Greenville 33.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-05-26stageLink
1032012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies2012-05-05stageLink
412012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies2012-05-04stageLink
672012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies2012-05-03stageLink
812012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies2012-05-02stageLink
422012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 4: 83.9km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-29stageLink
282012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 3: 183.9km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-28stageLink
182012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 2: 177.4km (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-27stageLink
352012 Joe Martin Stage Race 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-26stageLink
442012 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2012 Stage 10: Trinidad - Montevideo 198.3km (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-08stageLink
672012 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2012 Stage 9: Montevideo - Durazno 185km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-07stageLink
642012 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2012 Stage 8: Montevideo - El pinar (ITT) 36km (Magno Nazaret, Bra, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-06stageLink
582012 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2012 Stage 7: Treinta y Tres - Minas 165.9km (Cristian Clavero, Arg, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-05stageLink
452012 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2012 Stage 6: Villa Ansina - Melo 145.2km (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-04stageLink
202012 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2012 Stage 5: Tacuarembo 141.1km (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-03stageLink
422012 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2012 Stage 4: Paysandu - Salto 113.5km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-02stageLink
692012 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2012 Stage 3: Mercedes - Paysandu 173.5km (Héctor Aguilar, Uru, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-01stageLink
632012 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2012 Stage 2: Cardona - Mercedes 165.4km (Edgardo Simon, Arg, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-03-31stageLink
552012 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay 2012 Stage 1: Montevideo - Trinidad 188.1km (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-03-30stageLink
272012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 3 - Beaver Medical Group Sunset Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly2012-03-25stageLink
432012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 1 - City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly2012-03-23stageLink
162012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 Almond Blossom Road Race: 193.5km (Logan Loader, USA, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-03-04stageLink
42012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 Merced Boosters Time Trial: 19.4km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-03-02stageLink
422012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 MID Road Race: 132.3km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-03-01stageLink
2011 Races
162011 Univest Grand Prix 2011 Criterium: Doylestown 80km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-09-18stageLink
542011 Univest Grand Prix 2011 Road Race: Souderton 161km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-09-17stageLink
302011 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2011 (Eric Young, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-08-20onedayLink
122011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 3: Chicago, IL 115km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-08-07stageLink
52011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 2: Chicago, IL 155km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-08-06stageLink
172011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 1: Chicago, IL 7.2km (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-08-05stageLink
422011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 5: Summit High School (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2011-07-24stageLink
692011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 4 (Criterium): Downtown Bend (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Team Rio Grande2011-07-23stageLink
702011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: Summit High School - Mt. Bachelor Ski Resort (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Team Rio Grande2011-07-22stageLink
162011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: Summit High School (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Rio Grande2011-07-21stageLink
642011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Big Springs Snow Park - Three Creeks Snow Park (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Team Rio Grande2011-07-20stageLink
92011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Prologue (ITT): Old Mill District (Fernando Antogna, Arg, won)Team Rio Grande2011-07-19stageLink
452011 Boise Twilight 2011 (Jonny Cantwell, , won)Team Rio Grande2011-07-16onedayLink
562011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Fort Gordon 168km (Max Korus, , won)Team Rio Grande2011-06-26stageLink
92011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Lake Strom Thurmond 30km (Jonathan Jacob, Nature Valley Cycling Team, won)Team Rio Grande2011-06-23stageLink
132011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2011-06-19stageLink
162011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 161km (Bernard Van Ulden, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2011-06-18stageLink
312011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Rio Grande2011-06-17stageLink
72011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 107km (Robert Förster, , won)Team Rio Grande2011-06-16stageLink
402011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 2: Downtown Saint Paul Criterium 56km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Team Rio Grande2011-06-15stageLink
22011 Mt Hood Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 2: Trout Lake Time Trial 17.1km (Nathaniel English, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2011-06-04stageLink
102011 Mt Hood Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 1: Columbia Hills Road Race 135.2km (Chris Stastny, , won)Team Rio Grande2011-06-03stageLink
12011 Mt Hood Cycling Classic 2011 Prologue: Panorama Point Prologue 2.9km (Chad Haga, , won)Team Rio Grande2011-06-02stageLink
72011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Cameron Peterson, , won)Team Rio Grande2011-05-08stageLink
282011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 3: Fayetteville 81km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Team Rio Grande2011-05-07stageLink
292011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 2: Fayetteville 110km (Anibal Borrajo, Argentina, won)Team Rio Grande2011-05-06stageLink
262011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 1: Fayetteville 2.5km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Rio Grande2011-05-05stageLink
192011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 5 - Gila Monster Road Race : 170.1km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Rio Grande2011-05-01stageLink
662011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 4 - Downtown Silver City Criterium : (Joesph Lewis, , won)Team Rio Grande2011-04-30stageLink
72011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 3 - Tyrone Individual Time Trial: 26.6km (Dale Parker, , won)Team Rio Grande2011-04-29stageLink
702011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 2 - Inner Loop Road Race : 128.7km (Frank Pipp, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2011-04-28stageLink
302011 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2011 Stage 1 - Mogollon Road Race: 151.3km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Rio Grande2011-04-27stageLink
DNF2011 San Dimas Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: San Dimas Hospital Road Race 134.5km (Anibal Borrajo, Argentina, won)Team Rio Grande2011-03-26stageLink
132011 San Dimas Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Glendora Mountain Road 6km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2011-03-25stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Criterium: (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Team Hotel San Jose/JUWI SOLAR2010-09-12stageLink
DNF2010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Road race: (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Hotel San Jose/JUWI SOLAR2010-09-11stageLink
752010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Fields Auto Group Great Downer Avenue Bike Race: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Super Squadra2010-07-24stageLink
532010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Hincapie Sportswear Lake Front Road Race: (Matthew Rice, , won)Super Squadra2010-07-21stageLink
652010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Bucyrus International Cycling Classic: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Super Squadra2010-07-20stageLink
102010 International Cycling Classic/Superweek 2010 Wheel & Sprocket Whitnall Park Road Race: (Cole House, USA, won)Super Squadra2010-07-19stageLink
142010 USA Cycling Junior/U23/Elite Road National Championships 2010 Day 5: Road races: U23 men, Junior men 15-16; Junior women 17-18 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Super Squadra2010-06-26stageLink
402010 Tulsa Tough Day 3: (Brian Jensen, USA, won)Super Squadra2010-06-06NEstageLink
662010 Tulsa Tough Day 2: (Charles Huff, USA, won)Super Squadra2010-06-05NEstageLink
592010 Tulsa Tough Day 1: (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Super Squadra2010-06-04NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...