Name: Niccolo Bonifazio

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13863.131445
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
362017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-22WTmultiLink
42017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-21WTmultiLink
762017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-19WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-051.HConedayLink
262017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
82015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-171.1onedayLink
32015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-161.1onedayLink
222017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1542015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1422015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
92015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
142017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-20WTonedayLink
872017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-04WTmultiLink
1182017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-03WTmultiLink
62017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-02WTmultiLink
152017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-01WTmultiLink
1192017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-07-31WTmultiLink
72017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-07-30WTmultiLink
52017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-07-29WTmultiLink
842017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-18WTmultiLink
52017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1332017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-16WTmultiLink
952017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-15WTmultiLink
52017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1222017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1252017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-12WTmultiLink
2015 Races
42015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
72017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1572017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-10WTmultiLink
32017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-081.HConedayLink
992017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-05-132.1multiLink
22017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-05-112.1multiLink
912017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-12WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
372017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1622017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-22WTonedayLink
962017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
12015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-011.HConedayLink
332015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-02-191.HConedayLink
32015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2016 Races
872016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
1012016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
1002016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
952016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-241.HConedayLink
1892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-25WTmultiLink
922016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1932016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1912016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-22WTmultiLink
72016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-21WTmultiLink
1212016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
532016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
1122016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
62016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1582016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
12016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
62016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-10WTmultiLink
132016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-09WTmultiLink
32016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1512016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-07WTmultiLink
672016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1672016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-06-05WTmultiLink
62016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
542016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1242016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1392016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
1282016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1262016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1382016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1442016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-28WTmultiLink
22016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-27WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-17WTonedayLink
52016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-061.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-27WTonedayLink
912016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-231.HConedayLink
172016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-03-19WTonedayLink
62016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-141.HConedayLink
582016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-072.1multiLink
22016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-062.1multiLink
72016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-052.1multiLink
352016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-042.1multiLink
72016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-032.1multiLink
32016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
252015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
682015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
122015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
42015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1282015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-05WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-04WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-03WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-27CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-20WTmultiLink
932015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-19WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1432015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1472015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-13WTmultiLink
802015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-15WTmultiLink
452015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1072015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-13WTmultiLink
912015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1422015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-11WTmultiLink
102015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-10WTmultiLink
82015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1472015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-08WTmultiLink
2014 Races
72014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-222.1stageLink
1282014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-212.1stageLink
842014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-202.1stageLink
302014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-192.1stageLink
632014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1152014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1032014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-022.HCstageLink
82014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-012.HCstageLink
162014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1432014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taarame, Est, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-292.HCstageLink
32014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-282.HCstageLink
42014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-272.HCstageLink
1242014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1312014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1272014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-012.HCstageLink
72014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-082.1stageLink
892014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-072.1stageLink
832014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-062.1stageLink
792014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
572013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
642013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
112013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
2011 Races
142011 Trofeo Citta di Loano 2011 (Alberto Tocchella, Ita, won)Team P.B.R. ASD2011-05-08onedayLink
12011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 3: Vrsar - Pula 115km (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Italy2011-04-24stageLink
402011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 2: Umag - Labin 90km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Italy2011-04-23stageLink
232011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 1: Rovinj - Buzet 97km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Italy2011-04-22stageLink
2010 Races
22010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 4: Santo Stefano Magra - La Spezia 101.1km (Matteo Cigala, Ita, won)U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano2010-09-05stageLink
522010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 3: Fosdinovo 116.9km (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano2010-09-04stageLink
512010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 2: Ceparana - Bolano 101.2km (Giacomo Berlato, Ita, won)U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano2010-09-03stageLink
42010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 1: Casano di Ortonovo - Carrara 94.9km (Maxat Ayazbayev, , won)U.C. Casano / G.C.Romagnano2010-09-02stageLink

Google results:

Loading...