Name: Luka Pibernik

Nation: Slo
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18069.6026
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
392017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-24WTmultiLink
302017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-23WTmultiLink
252017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-22WTmultiLink
582017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-21WTmultiLink
1032017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-20WTmultiLink
632017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-07WTonedayLink
812017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-051.HConedayLink
522017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1152015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
792017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-10WTonedayLink
682017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
782015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1042017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1212017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-20WTonedayLink
362017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-13WTmultiLink
732017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-12WTmultiLink
402017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-11WTmultiLink
292017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-10WTmultiLink
252017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1132017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1102017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-07-29WTonedayLink
1222017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-162.1multiLink
2015 Races
452015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-23WTonedayLink
422017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-12WTonedayLink
2017 Races
692017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1162015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
432017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
542017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-26WTonedayLink
332017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-24WTonedayLink
562017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
432015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-071.HConedayLink
692015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-011.HConedayLink
812015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-02-121.1onedayLink
402017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2016 Races
292016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
352016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
222016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
332016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-09WTonedayLink
332016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-21WTonedayLink
972016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-24WTmultiLink
822016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1302016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1392016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-21WTmultiLink
832016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-20WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1382016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-17WTmultiLink
792016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1552016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-14WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-13WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1062016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-09WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-08WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-06WTmultiLink
992016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-05WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-04WTmultiLink
802016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1022016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-02WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-192.1multiLink
372016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-182.1multiLink
232016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-162.1multiLink
512016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-12WTmultiLink
812016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-11WTmultiLink
862016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-10WTmultiLink
102016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-09WTmultiLink
122016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-08WTmultiLink
902016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-07WTmultiLink
382016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-06WTmultiLink
662016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-05WTmultiLink
732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-28WTmultiLink
822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-27WTmultiLink
822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-26WTmultiLink
562016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1082016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-23WTmultiLink
992016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-21WTmultiLink
912016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-20WTmultiLink
332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-19WTmultiLink
222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1012016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1022016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-14WTmultiLink
842016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1062016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-09WTmultiLink
992016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-07WTmultiLink
272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-06WTmultiLink
452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1062016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-10WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-03WTonedayLink
762016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
932016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
552016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-25WTonedayLink
552016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
512016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
232016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
442016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
592016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
282015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-16WTmultiLink
382015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-15WTmultiLink
752015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1372015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-13WTmultiLink
362015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-12WTmultiLink
592015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-11WTmultiLink
452015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-10WTmultiLink
92015 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 11 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-152.HCmultiLink
972015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-21WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-20WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-19WTmultiLink
372015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-18WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-17WTmultiLink
562015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-16WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-15WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1282015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-13WTmultiLink
982015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1052015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1332015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1122015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1212015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1122015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-16WTmultiLink
812015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-15WTmultiLink
722015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-14WTmultiLink
742015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1082015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1662015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-11WTmultiLink
162015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
962015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
232015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
772015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-252.1multiLink
752015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-242.1multiLink
842015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-232.1multiLink
992015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-222.1multiLink
842015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-212.1multiLink
992015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-202.1multiLink
1512015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
512014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Radenska2014-06-222.1stageLink
342014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Radenska2014-06-212.1stageLink
472014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Radenska2014-06-202.1stageLink
792014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Radenska2014-06-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
972013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Slovenia2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
322013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Radenska2013-06-162.1stageLink
462013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Radenska2013-06-152.1stageLink
432013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Radenska2013-06-142.1stageLink
762013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Radenska2013-06-132.1stageLink
2012 Races
212012 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Radenska Slovenia2012-10-061.2onedayLink
52012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Slovenia2012-09-22CMstageLink
932012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Slovenia2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
702012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Slovenia2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
572012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Slovenia2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
562012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)Slovenia2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
1262012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Slovenia2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
1112012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Slovenia2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
872012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Slovenia2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
32012 Slovenian Road Championships 2012 (Borut Božic, Slo, won)Dp Radenska2012-06-24onedayLink
902012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Radenska2012-06-17stageLink
302012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Radenska2012-06-16stageLink
622012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Radenska2012-06-15stageLink
622012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Radenska2012-06-14stageLink
502012 Trofeo Zssdi - Unione dei Circoli sportivi 2012 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Radenska2012-03-04onedayLink
972012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Radenska2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
202011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Slovenia2011-09-24stageLink
212011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 2: Troisvierges 94.8km (Martin Otoni Ar, Slo, won)Slovenia2011-07-10stageLink
182011 GP Général Patton 2011 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Wincrange 101km (Adrien Legros, Fra, won)Slovenia2011-07-09stageLink
292011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 5: Terezín - Terezín 105.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Slovenia2011-05-08stageLink
282011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 113km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Slovenia2011-05-07stageLink
142011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 2: Lom - Litvínov 99.2km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)Slovenia2011-05-05stageLink
922011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 1: Litomerice - Litomerice 95.5km (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Slovenia2011-05-04stageLink
42011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 3: Vrsar - Pula 115km (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Slovenia2011-04-24stageLink
22011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 2: Umag - Labin 90km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Slovenia2011-04-23stageLink
252011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 1: Rovinj - Buzet 97km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Slovenia2011-04-22stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Slovenia2010-08-08stageLink
532010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 2: Wincrange 101.3km (Luca Chirico, , won)Slovenia2010-07-11stageLink
782010 GP Général Patton 2010 Stage 1: Ettelbrück - Troisvierges 102km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Slovenia2010-07-10stageLink

Google results:

Loading...