Name: Fausto Masnada

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5146.3013
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
172017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-15WTmultiLink
322017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-14WTmultiLink
42017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-13WTmultiLink
382017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-12WTmultiLink
402017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-11WTmultiLink
572017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2017-10-10WTmultiLink
332017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-07WTonedayLink
672017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-051.HConedayLink
732017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-011.HConedayLink
232017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-301.HConedayLink
432017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-281.1onedayLink
242017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-272.1multiLink
332017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-262.1multiLink
522017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-161.1onedayLink
612017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-141.1onedayLink
432017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-131.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Androni Sidermec2017-05-071.HConedayLink
262017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
292017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
232017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
332017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
242017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
72017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-091.1onedayLink
262017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Mekseb Debesay, Eri, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-252.HCmultiLink
852017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-18WTonedayLink
452017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-051.HConedayLink
722017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-03-04WTonedayLink
332017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Travis McCabe, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-012.HCmultiLink
242017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-282.HCmultiLink
452017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-272.HCmultiLink
412017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Ryan Gibbons, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-262.HCmultiLink
582017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-242.HCmultiLink
332017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-232.HCmultiLink
292017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
662017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-121.HConedayLink
732017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-051.1onedayLink
712017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-292.1multiLink
822017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-282.1multiLink
492017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-272.1multiLink
812017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-262.1multiLink
332017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-252.1multiLink
502017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-242.1multiLink
552017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
632016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-241.HConedayLink
522016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-171.1onedayLink
402016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-151.1onedayLink
792016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-141.1onedayLink
2011 Races
22011 Trofeo Citta di Loano 2011 (Alberto Tocchella, Ita, won)UC Bergamasca 1902 Astro Semperlux2011-05-08onedayLink
2010 Races
772010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 4: (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)For 3 Semperlux Bevilacqua Sport2010-07-24stageLink
292010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 3: (Paolo Bianchini, , won)For 3 Semperlux Bevilacqua Sport2010-07-23stageLink
412010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 2: (Giovanni Longo, Ita, won)For 3 Semperlux Bevilacqua Sport2010-07-22stageLink
1442010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 1: (Jay Mc Carthy, Aus, won)For 3 Semperlux Bevilacqua Sport2010-07-21stageLink

Google results:

Loading...