Name: Aritz Bagues

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10866.9002
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
512015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Murias Taldea2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
462017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-10-051.1onedayLink
242017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-10-011.1onedayLink
332017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-09-171.1onedayLink
212017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-08-182.1multiLink
612017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-08-172.1multiLink
372017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-08-162.1multiLink
992017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-08-152.1multiLink
722017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Euskadi Basque Country2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
602017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Euskadi Basque Country2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
772017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
342017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Euskadi Basque Country2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
782017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
272017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Euskadi Basque Country2017-07-251.1onedayLink
782017 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Euskadi Murias2017-06-25CNmultiLink
282017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-06-182.1multiLink
662017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-06-172.1multiLink
392017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-06-162.1multiLink
842017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-06-152.1multiLink
992017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-05-012.1multiLink
992017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana, Col, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-302.1multiLink
1062017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz, Col, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-292.1multiLink
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-171.1onedayLink
682017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-111.1onedayLink
1042017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-021.1onedayLink
1732017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-02-032.1multiLink
1822017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
662015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Murias Taldea2017-02-011.1onedayLink
1132015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Murias Taldea2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Euskadi Basque Country2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
532015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Murias Taldea2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
692017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-01-281.1onedayLink
792017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Euskadi Basque Country2017-01-271.1onedayLink
302017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
142016 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Murias - Euskadi2016-10-231.1multiLink
652016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-10-061.1onedayLink
682016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-182.1multiLink
1352016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Eusakdi Basque Country2016-02-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
152015 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Men Spanish Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-26CNmultiLink
412015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-212.1multiLink
762015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-202.1multiLink
312015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-192.1multiLink
2013 Races
832013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskadi2013-08-112.HCstageLink
1122013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-102.HCstageLink
632013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Euskadi2013-08-092.HCstageLink
842013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Euskadi2013-08-082.HCstageLink
882013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Euskadi2013-08-072.HCstageLink
532013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Euskadi2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-23CNstageLink
82013 Boucles de la Mayenne 2013 Stage 2: Laval (Crédit Mutuel) - Évron 180km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-06-152.2stageLink
252013 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2013 (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-05-04RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-04-142.1stageLink
372013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-04-132.1stageLink
482013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-04-122.1stageLink
352013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Euskadi2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskadi2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
822013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)EUK2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)EUK2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
782013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Euskadi2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Euskadi2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1292013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Euskadi2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
702012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-262.1stageLink
762012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-252.1stageLink
722012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-242.1stageLink
782012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-232.1stageLink
962012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-212.1stageLink
342012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-202.1stageLink
562012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-192.1stageLink
92012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-182.1stageLink
352012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-172.1stageLink
472012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-162.1stageLink
752012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-152.1stageLink
752012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-052.HCstageLink
1072012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-042.HCstageLink
962012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-032.HCstageLink
992012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1392012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-012.HCstageLink
472012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orbea Continental2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
402012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-06-24stageLink
512012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Orbea Continental2012-05-06stageLink
732012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-05-05stageLink
872012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 3: Lugones - Alto del Naranco 167.9km (Remy Di Gregorio, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-29stageLink
1042012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-28stageLink
1002012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2a: Teverga - Aviles 92.9km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-28stageLink
1062012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-27stageLink
632012 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2012 (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-22onedayLink
602012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-15stageLink
462012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-14stageLink
922012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-13stageLink
712012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2012-04-08onedayLink
702012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-03-31onedayLink
792012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Orbea Continental2012-03-04stageLink
582012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orbea Continental2012-03-03stageLink
682012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Orbea Continental2012-02-07onedayLink
872012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Orbea Continental2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
322011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 3: Empuriabrava - Figueres 152.7km (Eduard Prades Reverter, Spa, won)Orbea2011-10-02stageLink
552011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 2: Sant Esteve D'en Bas - La Jonquera 170.3km (Ricardo Garcia, Spa, won)Orbea2011-10-01stageLink
672011 Cinturó de l'Empordà 2011 Stage 1: Llança - Roses 165.3km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Orbea2011-09-30stageLink
262011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2011-09-25stageLink
682011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2011-09-24stageLink
DNF2011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Orbea Continental2011-08-26stageLink
412011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)Orbea Continental2011-08-25stageLink
972011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Orbea Continental2011-08-24stageLink
662011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2011-08-23stageLink
512011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2011-07-25onedayLink
292011 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho 2011 Stage 4: Circuito de Torres Vedras 100km (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-07-10stageLink
332011 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho 2011 Stage 3: Atouguia da Baleia - Vimeiro da Lourinhã 153km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Orbea Continental2011-07-09stageLink
242011 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho 2011 Stage 2: Manique do Intendente - Carvoeira (parque Eólico) 179km (Enrique Salgueiro, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-07-08stageLink
632011 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho 2011 Stage 1: Ramalhal - Sobral de Monte Agraço 161km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Orbea Continental2011-07-07stageLink
382011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 3: Auterive - St. Girons 168.6km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-22stageLink
482011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-21stageLink
422011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-20stageLink
382011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-08stageLink
832011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-07stageLink
652011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-07stageLink
322011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 5: Tartiere Auto - Alto del Naranco 175.8km (Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-02stageLink
552011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Oviedo 181km (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-01stageLink
742011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 3: Luarca - Santuario del Acebo 195km (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-30stageLink
882011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-29stageLink
342011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2a: Gijón - Avilés 82.9km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-29stageLink
972011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-28stageLink
692011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja 2011 (Imanol Erviti Ollo, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-24onedayLink
792011 Gran Premio Llodio 2011 (Santiago Perez Fernandez, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-23onedayLink
DNF2011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-10onedayLink
1572011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-09onedayLink
1092011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-08onedayLink
1282011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-07onedayLink
752011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
782010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 4: Redondo - Évora 162km (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Bidelan - Kirolgi2010-06-132.1stageLink
1012010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 3: Reguengos de Monsaraz - Monsaraz (ITT) 18.4km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Bidelan - Kirolgi2010-06-122.1stageLink
832010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 2: Viana do Alentejo - Estremoz 180.2km (Bruno Pires, Por, won)Bidelan - Kirolgi2010-06-112.1stageLink
922010 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta Stage 1: Vidigueira - Aljustrel 178km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Bidelan - Kirolgi2010-06-102.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...