Name: Mikel Bizkarra

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16769.4006
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1252015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
372017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Euskadi Basque Country2017-07-251.1onedayLink
902017 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Euskadi Murias2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
392015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Murias Taldea2017-05-31onedayLink
422015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2017-04-041.1onedayLink
842015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2017-03-221.1onedayLink
822015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Murias Taldea2017-03-211.1onedayLink
882015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Murias Taldea2017-02-141.1onedayLink
682015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Murias Taldea2017-02-011.1onedayLink
642015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Murias Taldea2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1182017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Euskadi Basque Country2017-01-291.1onedayLink
412017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Euskadi Basque Country2017-01-271.1onedayLink
2016 Races
862016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-10-021.1onedayLink
762016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1482016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1432016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1062016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1072016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
252016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-07-251.1onedayLink
252016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-26CNmultiLink
282016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-192.1multiLink
82016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-182.1multiLink
382016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-172.1multiLink
742016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-172.1multiLink
672016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-162.1multiLink
342016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-05-281.1multiLink
92016 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-05-022.1multiLink
42016 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Hugh Carthy, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-302.1multiLink
862016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-241.1onedayLink
112016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-172.1multiLink
402016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-162.1multiLink
492016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-152.1multiLink
322016 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-101.1onedayLink
252016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-021.1onedayLink
542016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 (Rémi Cavagna, , won)Euskadi Basque Coutry / Murias2016-03-202.2multiLink
672016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 (Jarno Gmelich Meuling, Ned, won)Euskadi Basque Coutry / Murias2016-03-192.2multiLink
372016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 (Enric Mas, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Coutry / Murias2016-03-172.2multiLink
282016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Imanol Estevez, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-03-162.2multiLink
732016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Euskadi Basque Country2016-02-141.1onedayLink
572016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskadi Basque Country2016-02-131.1onedayLink
1112016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Eusakdi Basque Country2016-02-072.1multiLink
252016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Eusakdi Basque Country2016-02-062.1multiLink
1102016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Eusakdi Basque Country2016-02-052.1multiLink
562016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Eusakdi Basque Country2016-02-042.1multiLink
1222016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Eusakdi Basque Country2016-02-032.1multiLink
982016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskadi Basque Country2016-01-311.1onedayLink
652016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskadi Basque Country2016-01-301.1onedayLink
702016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Euskadi Basque Country2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
172015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-09-272.1multiLink
582015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-09-262.1multiLink
142015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
182015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Murias Taldea2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
852015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Murias Taldea2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
512015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
472015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Murias Taldea2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
802015 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road race - Men (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-28CNmultiLink
652015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-212.1multiLink
112015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-202.1multiLink
612015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-192.1multiLink
612015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-182.1multiLink
242015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-05-301.1multiLink
1122015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Murias Taldea2015-02-222.1multiLink
422015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Murias Taldea2015-02-212.1multiLink
1582015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Murias Taldea2015-02-202.1multiLink
702015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Murias Taldea2015-02-192.1multiLink
1102015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Murias Taldea2015-02-182.1multiLink
2013 Races
142013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskadi2013-08-112.HCstageLink
822013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Euskadi2013-08-102.HCstageLink
942013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Euskadi2013-08-092.HCstageLink
1112013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Euskadi2013-08-082.HCstageLink
792013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Euskadi2013-08-072.HCstageLink
362013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Euskadi2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-23CNstageLink
72013 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2013 (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-05-04RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-04-142.1stageLink
932013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-04-132.1stageLink
1192013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-04-122.1stageLink
612013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskadi2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)EUK2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)EUK2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Euskadi2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
602013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskadi2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1132013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Euskadi2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1342013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Euskadi2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
742012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-262.1stageLink
622012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-252.1stageLink
112012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-242.1stageLink
802012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-232.1stageLink
1022012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-212.1stageLink
422012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-202.1stageLink
232012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-192.1stageLink
762012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-182.1stageLink
1282012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-172.1stageLink
562012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-162.1stageLink
1172012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-152.1stageLink
282012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-052.HCstageLink
1392012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1102012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-032.HCstageLink
952012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1222012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-08-012.HCstageLink
1002012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orbea Continental2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
582012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-06-24stageLink
612012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Orbea Continental2012-05-06stageLink
592012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-05-05stageLink
362012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 3: Lugones - Alto del Naranco 167.9km (Remy Di Gregorio, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-29stageLink
662012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-28stageLink
802012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2a: Teverga - Aviles 92.9km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-28stageLink
572012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-27stageLink
642012 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2012 (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-22onedayLink
402012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-15stageLink
1002012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-14stageLink
1402012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Orbea Continental2012-04-13stageLink
522012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orbea - Oreka S.D.A2012-04-08onedayLink
542012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2012-03-31onedayLink
872012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Orbea Continental2012-03-04stageLink
572012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orbea Continental2012-03-03stageLink
1422012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Orbea Continental2012-02-07onedayLink
1732012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Orbea Continental2012-02-06onedayLink
1442012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Orbea Continental2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2011-09-25stageLink
672011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2011-09-24stageLink
DNF2011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Orbea Continental2011-08-26stageLink
1202011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)Orbea Continental2011-08-25stageLink
182011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Orbea Continental2011-08-24stageLink
512011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2011-08-23stageLink
362011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-08-07stageLink
1102011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-08-06stageLink
1172011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-08-04stageLink
952011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-08-03stageLink
152011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2011-07-25onedayLink
262011 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho 2011 Stage 4: Circuito de Torres Vedras 100km (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-07-10stageLink
362011 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho 2011 Stage 3: Atouguia da Baleia - Vimeiro da Lourinhã 153km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Orbea Continental2011-07-09stageLink
222011 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho 2011 Stage 2: Manique do Intendente - Carvoeira (parque Eólico) 179km (Enrique Salgueiro, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-07-08stageLink
942011 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho 2011 Stage 1: Ramalhal - Sobral de Monte Agraço 161km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Orbea Continental2011-07-07stageLink
622011 Spanish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aeropueto de Castellon 196.7km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-06-26stageLink
92011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 3: Auterive - St. Girons 168.6km (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-22stageLink
142011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 2: Bordes-sur-Arize - Superbagnères 144.5km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-21stageLink
702011 Ronde de l'Isard 2011 Stage 1: St. Girons - Tournefeuille 150.6km (Yannick Mayer, Ger, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-20stageLink
132011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-08stageLink
672011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-07stageLink
762011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-07stageLink
502011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 5: Tartiere Auto - Alto del Naranco 175.8km (Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-02stageLink
802011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Oviedo 181km (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-05-01stageLink
642011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 3: Luarca - Santuario del Acebo 195km (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-30stageLink
1122011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2a: Gijón - Avilés 82.9km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-29stageLink
1012011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-29stageLink
1112011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-28stageLink
682011 Gran Premio Llodio 2011 (Santiago Perez Fernandez, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-23onedayLink
1032011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-17stageLink
862011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-16stageLink
372011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-15stageLink
972011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-14stageLink
942011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-13stageLink
722011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-10onedayLink
652011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-04-02onedayLink
722011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-10onedayLink
562011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-09onedayLink
712011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-08onedayLink
1852011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-07onedayLink
1562011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
102010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-202.2stageLink
392010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-192.2stageLink
432010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-182.2stageLink
1172010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-172.2stageLink
262010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-152.2stageLink
222010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-142.2stageLink
1022010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-132.2stageLink
582010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-122.2stageLink
1232010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-112.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...