Name: Peio Bilbao

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13566.8007
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
102015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-041.1onedayLink
352015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
292015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
552015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
62015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
332015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
1122015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-222.1multiLink
1022015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-212.1multiLink
1082015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-202.1multiLink
72015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-192.1multiLink
1232015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-182.1multiLink
1492015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
62014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-252.HCstageLink
162014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-232.HCstageLink
232014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-222.HCstageLink
332014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-212.HCstageLink
472014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-042.HCstageLink
772014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-032.HCstageLink
162014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-022.HCstageLink
282014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-012.HCstageLink
592014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-302.HCstageLink
162014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-292.HCstageLink
722014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1462014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-272.HCstageLink
702014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-212.1stageLink
312014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-162.1stageLink
712014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-152.1stageLink
1122014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-152.1stageLink
182014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-142.1stageLink
432014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-132.1stageLink
DNF2014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-072.1stageLink
1022014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-062.1stageLink
622014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
162013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
512013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
212013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-232.1stageLink
172013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-222.1stageLink
172013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-212.1stageLink
212013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-202.1stageLink
502013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-112.HCstageLink
902013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-102.HCstageLink
982013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-092.HCstageLink
1202013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-082.HCstageLink
412013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-072.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Bembibre 208.9km (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-23CNstageLink
612013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
242013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
922013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
172013 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2013 (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-04RacehomeonedayLink
1012013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
912013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
942013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
882013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
242013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
632013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
662012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
332012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
422012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
772012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1022012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
542012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
682012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
392012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
452012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
682012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
1402012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-10stageLink
1382012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-09stageLink
922012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-08stageLink
1482012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-07stageLink
1132012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-06stageLink
1392012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-05stageLink
1742012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-04stageLink
982012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-06-03stageLink
692012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-27stageLink
852012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-26stageLink
862012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-25stageLink
372012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-24stageLink
502012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-23stageLink
272012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-06stageLink
202012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-05-05stageLink
132012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 3: Lugones - Alto del Naranco 167.9km (Remy Di Gregorio, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-29stageLink
242012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-28stageLink
222012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2a: Teverga - Aviles 92.9km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-28stageLink
172012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-27stageLink
562012 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2012 (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-22onedayLink
442012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-18onedayLink
1372012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-04-15onedayLink
462012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-25stageLink
442012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-24stageLink
712012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-24stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-10stageLink
1492012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-09stageLink
1532012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-08stageLink
1182012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-07stageLink
982012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-06stageLink
1492012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-05stageLink
832012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-03-04stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
382011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Orbea Continental2011-08-28onedayLink
492011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-07stageLink
642011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-06stageLink
1142011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-04stageLink
592011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-08-03stageLink
132011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-31onedayLink
72011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-07-25onedayLink
DNF2011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2011-05-07stageLink
292011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-27onedayLink
452011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-24stageLink
232011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-23stageLink
62011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-22stageLink
182011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-21stageLink
462011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-20stageLink
212011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-10onedayLink
1042011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-09onedayLink
122011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-08onedayLink
592011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-07onedayLink
1372011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Orbea Continental2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
222010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-202.2stageLink
822010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-192.2stageLink
542010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-182.2stageLink
1392010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-172.2stageLink
212010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-152.2stageLink
352010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-142.2stageLink
1082010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-132.2stageLink
712010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-122.2stageLink
1542010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Pays Basque National Team2010-06-112.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...