Name: Oscar Riesebeek

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14058.3117
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
902015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
1042017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-081.HConedayLink
132017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-031.HConedayLink
82017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-182.1multiLink
582017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-172.1multiLink
1222017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-162.1multiLink
1212017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-152.1multiLink
322017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
492017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
282017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
992017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
382017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
592017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-25CNmultiLink
122017 Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-21CNmultiLink
262017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-182.1multiLink
132017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-172.1multiLink
352017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-162.1multiLink
882017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-152.1multiLink
362017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-142.1multiLink
DNF2017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
942017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
422017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
1122017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
872017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
302017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1312017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
892017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
182017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-01WTonedayLink
1412017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-23WTonedayLink
1202017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-16WTonedayLink
342017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-121.HConedayLink
242017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-072.1multiLink
72017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-062.1multiLink
112017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-052.1multiLink
372017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-052.1multiLink
332017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Metec-TKH CT p/b Mantel2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
662017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-26WTmultiLink
162017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1222017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-24WTmultiLink
962017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1242017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-22WTmultiLink
332017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-20WTmultiLink
752017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
602015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-251.1onedayLink
582017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-121.1onedayLink
252017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-111.1onedayLink
712017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-291.1onedayLink
542017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-281.1onedayLink
192017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-271.1onedayLink
672017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-10-111.1onedayLink
702016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-10-031.HConedayLink
502016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-08-241.1onedayLink
62016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-08-142.1multiLink
62016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-08-132.1multiLink
512016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-08-122.1multiLink
252016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-06-25CNmultiLink
92016 Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-06-22CNmultiLink
182016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-06-192.1multiLink
262016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-06-182.1multiLink
392016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Metec-TKH-Continental2016-06-172.1multiLink
282016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Metec-TKH-Continental2016-06-162.1multiLink
282016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Metec-TKH-Continental2016-06-152.1multiLink
292016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-04-241.1onedayLink
302016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-04-021.1onedayLink
242016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 (Rémi Cavagna, , won)Metec / TKH Continental Team2016-03-202.2multiLink
782016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 (Jarno Gmelich Meuling, Ned, won)Metec / TKH Continental Team2016-03-192.2multiLink
1552016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 (Enric Mas, Spa, won)Metec / TKH Continental Team2016-03-172.2multiLink
292016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Imanol Estevez, Spa, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016-03-162.2multiLink
2015 Races
722015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-24CNmultiLink
692015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-212.1multiLink
572015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-202.1multiLink
DNF2015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-192.1multiLink
1212015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-182.1multiLink
862015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-172.1multiLink
222015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2015-05-242.1multiLink
1182015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2015-05-232.1multiLink
2014 Races
642014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-05-252.1stageLink
452014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-05-242.1stageLink
2013 Races
992013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
112013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
712013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-162.1stageLink
872013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-152.1stageLink
782013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-142.1stageLink
1252013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-132.1stageLink
952013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
132012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 U23 Men Road Race: Kerkrade 156km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-06-23stageLink
1032012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-19onedayLink
682012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-25stageLink
232012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-24stageLink
512012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-23stageLink
522012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-22stageLink
612012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-21stageLink
312012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-21stageLink
862012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-20stageLink
682012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-19stageLink
742012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-04stageLink
732012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-03stageLink
1232012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-02stageLink
2011 Races
792011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-10-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-25stageLink
802011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-24stageLink
512011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-09-16onedayLink
262011 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Rabobank Continental2011-09-04onedayLink
222011 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2011 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2011-08-28onedayLink
212011 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-08-23onedayLink
342011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 4: Guerlesquin 179km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-14stageLink
492011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-13stageLink
592011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-12stageLink
632011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-11stageLink
832011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-31stageLink
932011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-30stageLink
262011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-29stageLink
1212011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-28stageLink
232011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-07-27stageLink
822011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-25stageLink
512011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-21onedayLink
362011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 4: Montemor-o-Novo - Redondo 169.7km (Filipe Cardoso, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-12stageLink
282011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 3: Aljustrel - Reguengos de Monsaraz 155.6km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-11stageLink
332011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 2: Vila Viçosa - Mértola 176.6km (Bruno Sancho, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-10stageLink
292011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 1: Mora - Campo Maior 169.9km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-09stageLink
DNF2011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 5: Hamar - Lillestrøm 176.7km (Christer Rake, Nor, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-05stageLink
1062011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 4: Jessheim - Hamar 194km (Iker Camaño, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-04stageLink
1322011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 3: Sarpsborg - Halden 174.2km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-03stageLink
1212011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 2: Skien - Drammen 172.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-02stageLink
1232011 Glava Tour of Norway 2011 Stage 1: Tønsberg - Larvik 173.2km (Jesper Dahlström, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-01stageLink
792011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-16stageLink
492011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-15stageLink
842011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-10stageLink
962011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-10stageLink
1042011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-09stageLink
362011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-08stageLink
782011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-03onedayLink
502011 Beverbeek Classic 2011 (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
372010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's road race: Offida 128km (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Netherlands2010-08-08stageLink
152010 UCI Junior Road World Championships 2010 Junior men's time trial: Offida 28.5km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Netherlands2010-08-06stageLink
282010 Sparkassen Münsterland Tour 2010 Stage 2: Lengerich 119.7km (Asbjørn Andersen, Den, won)Wilton Cycling Team2010-07-04stageLink
12010 Sparkassen Münsterland Tour 2010 Stage 1: Oelde 80.3km (Oscar Riesebeek, Ned, won)Wilton Cycling Team2010-07-03stageLink
232010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3: Frankfurt 103.9km (John-Andre Kämna, Ger, won)Wilton Cycling Team2010-05-162.1stageLink
52010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2: Frankfurt - Weisbaden-Naurod 92.4km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)Wilton Cycling Team2010-05-152.1stageLink
152010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1: Frankfurt (ITT) 8km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wilton Cycling Team2010-05-142.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...