Name: Emanuel Buchmann

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
20355.51517
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
862017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
842015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-021.HConedayLink
222015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-191.1onedayLink
362015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-171.1onedayLink
272015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1442017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-10WTmultiLink
932017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-09WTmultiLink
122017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1072017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-07WTmultiLink
862017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-06WTmultiLink
812017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-05WTmultiLink
622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-03WTmultiLink
842017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1482017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1602017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-29WTmultiLink
762017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-27WTmultiLink
102017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1492017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-25WTmultiLink
622017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-24WTmultiLink
992017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-23WTmultiLink
702017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-22WTmultiLink
392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-08-20WTmultiLink
192017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-07-29WTonedayLink
22017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-25CNmultiLink
42017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-11WTmultiLink
142017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-10WTmultiLink
102017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-09WTmultiLink
532017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-08WTmultiLink
242017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-07WTmultiLink
682017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-06WTmultiLink
282017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-05WTmultiLink
52017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
872015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
162017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
282017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
152017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
782015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
232017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-08WTmultiLink
152017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-07WTmultiLink
92017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-06WTmultiLink
242017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-05WTmultiLink
582017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-04WTmultiLink
782017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-04-03WTmultiLink
2015 Races
632015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-151.1onedayLink
532015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
242015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182017-01-311.1onedayLink
912015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-281.1onedayLink
62017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Hansgrohe2017-01-271.1onedayLink
2016 Races
752016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-221.1onedayLink
712016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-212.1multiLink
1142016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-202.1multiLink
752016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-11WTonedayLink
1012016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-041.HConedayLink
922016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-031.HConedayLink
552016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-24WTmultiLink
342016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-23WTmultiLink
242016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-22WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-21WTmultiLink
342016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-20WTmultiLink
412016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-18WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-17WTmultiLink
342016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-16WTmultiLink
562016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-15WTmultiLink
372016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-14WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-13WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-12WTmultiLink
422016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-12WTmultiLink
372016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-10WTmultiLink
152016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-09WTmultiLink
212016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-08WTmultiLink
792016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-07WTmultiLink
362016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-06WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-05WTmultiLink
462016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-04WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-03WTmultiLink
992016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-07-02WTmultiLink
1162016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-26CNmultiLink
232016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-12WTmultiLink
212016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-11WTmultiLink
172016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-10WTmultiLink
522016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-09WTmultiLink
252016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-08WTmultiLink
462016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-07WTmultiLink
352016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-06WTmultiLink
242016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-05WTmultiLink
512016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-011.HConedayLink
712016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-24WTonedayLink
112016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-222.HCmultiLink
72016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-212.HCmultiLink
102016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-131.HConedayLink
132016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-272.HCmultiLink
442016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-262.HCmultiLink
722016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-262.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-061.1onedayLink
282016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-202.HCmultiLink
132016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-192.HCmultiLink
452016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-182.HCmultiLink
162016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-172.HCmultiLink
182016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-162.HCmultiLink
482016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-301.1onedayLink
472016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
462015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-112.1multiLink
172015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-102.1multiLink
482015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-092.1multiLink
372015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-082.1multiLink
1262015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-26WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-25WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-24WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-23WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-22WTmultiLink
1502015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-20WTmultiLink
1202015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-19WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-18WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-17WTmultiLink
492015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-16WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-15WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-14WTmultiLink
1842015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-11WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-10WTmultiLink
1432015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-09WTmultiLink
1492015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-08WTmultiLink
1542015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-07WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-06WTmultiLink
1272015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-05WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-04WTmultiLink
12015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-28CNmultiLink
372015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-242.1multiLink
212015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-232.1multiLink
232015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-222.1multiLink
32015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-212.1multiLink
182015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-292.HCmultiLink
462015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-282.HCmultiLink
582015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1042015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-222.1multiLink
302015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-212.1multiLink
522015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-202.1multiLink
302015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-192.1multiLink
1112015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
252014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
672014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2014-06-012.HCstageLink
532014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2014-05-312.HCstageLink
402014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2014-05-302.HCstageLink
262014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2014-05-292.HCstageLink
542014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2014-05-282.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
822013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Germany2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
842013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
312013 German Road Championships 2013 U23 Men - Time Trial: Allgäu 25.3km (Jasha Sütterlin, Ger, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2013-06-21CNstageLink
672013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Rad-Net Rose Team2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
842012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Germany2012-09-22CMstageLink
DNF2012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-09-072.1stageLink
532012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-09-062.1stageLink
1232012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-09-052.1stageLink
982012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-09-042.1stageLink
1182012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-09-032.1stageLink
592012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-08stageLink
412012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-07stageLink
1192012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-05stageLink
1222012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-04stageLink
242012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-03stageLink
932012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-02stageLink
852012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-07-01stageLink
1142012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-06-30stageLink
462012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-06-29stageLink
302012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-06-24stageLink
212012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 6: Zeulenroda - Triebes 143.2km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Specialized Concept Store2012-06-15stageLink
182012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Gräfenroda - Oberhof 8.6km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Specialized Concept Store2012-06-14stageLink
132012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 4: Treffurt 183.6km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Specialized Concept Store2012-06-13stageLink
292012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 3: Bad Blankenburg 147.2km (Jan Dieteren, Ger, won)Specialized Concept Store2012-06-12stageLink
272012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 2: Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach 139.5km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Specialized Concept Store2012-06-11stageLink
142012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Stage 1: Erfurt 170km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Specialized Concept Store2012-06-10stageLink
1012012 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2012 Prologue - (TTT): Sangerhausen 6.92km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Specialized Concept Store2012-06-09stageLink
622012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Team Specialized Concept Store2012-04-09onedayLink
2011 Races
172011 German Road Championships 2011 U23 Time Trial: Neuwied 27.7km (Christopher Muche, Ger, won)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg2011-06-24stageLink
402011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg2011-06-19stageLink
392011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg2011-06-18stageLink
312011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg2011-06-17stageLink
422011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg2011-06-16stageLink
442011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg2011-06-15stageLink
662011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg2011-06-14stageLink
232011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg2011-06-13stageLink
532011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 5: Berlin 182.1km (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)PT Baden-Württemberg2011-06-04stageLink
572011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 4: Rund in Birkenwerder 100.8km (Theo Reinhardt, Ger, won)PT Baden-Württemberg2011-06-03stageLink
212011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 3: Lehnitz - Oranienburg (ITT) 16.4km (Jasper Hamelink, Ned, won)PT Baden-Württemberg2011-06-03stageLink
272011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 2: Rund um Rudow 167.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)PT Baden-Württemberg2011-06-02stageLink
592011 Tour de Berlin 2011 Stage 1: Berlin-Kurfürstendamm (TTT) 5.1km (Bram de Kort, , won)PT Baden-Württemberg2011-06-01stageLink
712011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg2011-05-01onedayLink
2010 Races
192010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 4: Vogtsburg 79.8km (Mathias Plarre, Ger, won)LV Württemberg2010-08-22stageLink
752010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 3: Soultz - Lutterbach 120.8km (Sven Erik Bystrøm, Nor, won)LV Württemberg2010-08-21stageLink
762010 Rothaus Regio-Tour International 2010 Stage 2: Kandern - Heitersheim 75.8km (Jorne Carolus, Bel, won)LV Württemberg2010-08-20stageLink
92010 Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors 2010 (Jef Van Meirhaeghe, Bel, won)Württemberg2010-07-25onedayLink
322010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 4: Champagne en Valromey - Hauteville Lompnès 105.8km (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)LV Württemberg2010-07-14stageLink
112010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pugieu - Virieu le Petit 99km (Bastien Duculty, Fra, won)LV Württemberg2010-07-13stageLink
302010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 2: Rumilly - Coloz 100.8km (Michel Schweyen Jean, Bel, won)LV Württemberg2010-07-12stageLink
32010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 1: Montalieu (Vallée Bleue) - Montalieu Vercieu 98.8km (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)LV Württemberg2010-07-11stageLink
392010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 3: Frankfurt 103.9km (John-Andre Kämna, Ger, won)LV Württemberg2010-05-162.1stageLink
242010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 2: Frankfurt - Weisbaden-Naurod 92.4km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)LV Württemberg2010-05-152.1stageLink
322010 Int. 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren Stage 1: Frankfurt (ITT) 8km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)LV Württemberg2010-05-142.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...