Name: Magnus Cort Nielsen

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
17753.991849
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
52017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-24WTmultiLink
32017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-23WTmultiLink
152017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-Scott2017-10-22WTmultiLink
32017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-21WTmultiLink
62017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-20WTmultiLink
102017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica GreenEdge2017-09-13WTonedayLink
842015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-09-11WTonedayLink
102015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-08-30WTonedayLink
682015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-12WTmultiLink
612017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-11WTmultiLink
72017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-10WTmultiLink
62017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-09WTmultiLink
732017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan KŘng, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-08WTmultiLink
32017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-07WTmultiLink
462017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-251.1onedayLink
302017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-18WTmultiLink
42017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1402017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1302017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1092017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1622017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1332017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1672017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-11WTmultiLink
502017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-10WTmultiLink
DNF2017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1322015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1022015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
302017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-26WTonedayLink
242017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-24WTonedayLink
112017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
342015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-071.HConedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-Scott2017-02-121.1onedayLink
582017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-111.1onedayLink
72017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-052.1multiLink
602017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-042.1multiLink
12017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-Scott2017-02-032.1multiLink
112017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
42016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
422016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
102016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
42016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
332016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-091.HConedayLink
172016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-271.HConedayLink
92016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-251.HConedayLink
52016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-171.HConedayLink
12016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1402016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-09WTmultiLink
12016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-08WTmultiLink
442016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
442016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
322016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1352016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-03WTmultiLink
382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1512016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1432016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1472016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1722016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-25WTmultiLink
932016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1802016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-22WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-21WTmultiLink
122016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team Postnord Danmark2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
62016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads W├╝rtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Postnord Danmark2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
52016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Team Postnord Danmark2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
12016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Postnord Danmark2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
102016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Postnord Danmark2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-251.1onedayLink
72016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-091.HConedayLink
812016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
582016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
732016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
732016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
362016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
432016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-10WTonedayLink
532016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-03WTonedayLink
842016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
142016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
232016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-25WTonedayLink
432016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-231.HConedayLink
962016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-281.HConedayLink
692016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-271.HConedayLink
2015 Races
102015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1392015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-15WTmultiLink
32015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-14WTmultiLink
702015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-13WTmultiLink
312015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-12WTmultiLink
122015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-11WTmultiLink
72015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-10WTmultiLink
92015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Post Danmark2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads W├╝rtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Post Danmark2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Post Danmark2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Post Danmark2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
392015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Post Danmark2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
342015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Post Danmark2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
592015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-312.1multiLink
772015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (S├Şren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-302.1multiLink
642015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-292.1multiLink
932015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-282.1multiLink
1022015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-272.1multiLink
102015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-032.1multiLink
52015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-022.1multiLink
1142015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-012.1multiLink
922015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-302.1multiLink
42015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-292.1multiLink
942015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-282.1multiLink
302015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-272.1multiLink
1402015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-262.1multiLink
312015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
132015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
92015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
262015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-17WTmultiLink
42015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1372015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1452015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-14WTmultiLink
282015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
62015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
742015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
2014 Races
172014 Danish Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Faaborg-Midtfyn 40km (Rasmus Quaade, Den, won)Cult Energy Vital Water2014-06-26CNstageLink
22014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 4: 2020park - Stavanger 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cult Energy Vital Water2014-05-312.1stageLink
12014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 3: Hjelmeland - Forsand 163km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cult Energy Vital Water2014-05-302.1stageLink
22014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Cult Energy Vital Water2014-05-282.1stageLink
2013 Races
402013 Tour de l'Avenir 2013 Prologue: Louhans (ITT) 5.1km (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Denmark2013-08-242.NcupstageLink
762013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-182.1stageLink
562013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-172.1stageLink
892013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-162.1stageLink
462013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-042.HCstageLink
582013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-032.HCstageLink
12013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-032.HCstageLink
272013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-022.HCstageLink
582013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-012.HCstageLink
12013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Cult Energi2013-07-312.HCstageLink
902013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-192.1stageLink
642013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-182.1stageLink
722013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-172.1stageLink
822013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-162.1stageLink
662013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-152.1stageLink
802013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-222.2stageLink
152013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-212.2stageLink
2012 Races
622012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 U23 Men road race: 177.1km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Denmark2012-09-22CMstageLink
732012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Denmark2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
622012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Denmark2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
242012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Denmark2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
352012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas P÷stlberger, Aut, won)Denmark2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
532012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Denmark2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
772012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Denmark2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
1022012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Denmark2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
1202012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-07-12stageLink
132012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-07-11stageLink
1252012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-07-10stageLink
1122012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-07-09stageLink
1072012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-07-08stageLink
962012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-07-07stageLink
1082012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-07-05stageLink
1002012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-07-04stageLink
742012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-07-03stageLink
92012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-07-02stageLink
1302012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-07-01stageLink
572012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-06-30stageLink
892012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-06-29stageLink
82012 Danish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: hammel (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland2012-06-24stageLink
302012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)Denmark2012-06-03stageLink
622012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Denmark2012-06-02stageLink
692012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Denmark2012-06-01stageLink
382012 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay 2012 Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Denmark2012-05-31stageLink
2011 Races
482011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Junior Men road race: Rudersdal 126km (Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier, Fra, won)Denmark2011-09-24stageLink
332011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 5: Terezín - Terezín 105.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Denmark2011-05-08stageLink
12011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 4: Teplice - Altenberg 113km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Denmark2011-05-07stageLink
52011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 2: Lom - Litvínov 99.2km (Ruben Zepuntke, Ger, won)Denmark2011-05-05stageLink
662011 Course de la Paix Juniors 2011 Stage 1: Litomerice - Litomerice 95.5km (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Denmark2011-05-04stageLink
362011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 3: Vrsar - Pula 115km (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Denmark2011-04-24stageLink
102011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 2: Umag - Labin 90km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Denmark2011-04-23stageLink
22011 Tour of Istria - Po Istri 2011 Stage 1: Rovinj - Buzet 97km (Aleksei Ribalkin, Rus, won)Denmark2011-04-22stageLink
2010 Races
82010 Singapore Youth Olympic Games 2010 Junior men's cross country: Tampines Bike Park 21.7km (Jhonnatan Botero, , won)Denmark2010-08-17stageLink
122010 Danish Road Championships Junior men's road race: 120km (Alexander Dark, , won)Bornholm CC2010-06-27NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...