Name: Mia Radotic

Nation: Cro
Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12251.73315
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
52017 Tour of Guangxi Women's Elite World Challenge (Maria Vittoria Sperotto, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-10-241.1 WEonedayLink
152017 Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-09-101.WWTonedayLink
462017 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 3 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Anouska Koster, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-09-082.1 WEmultiLink
342017 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 1 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-09-062.1 WEmultiLink
592017 Lotto Belgium Tour Prologue Lotto Belgium Tour Prologue (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-09-052.1 WEmultiLink
2015 Races
172015 Sparkassen Giro (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-08-02CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Prudential RideLondon Classique (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-291.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
202015 La Course by Le Tour de France (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-261.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 La Course by Le Tour de France Stage 1 La Course by Le Tour de France Stage 1 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-201.WWTmultiLink
172017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 6 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 6 (Skylar Schneider, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-182.1 WEmultiLink
752017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 5 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 5 (Tyler Wiles, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-172.1 WEmultiLink
682017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 4 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 4 (Lauren Stephens, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-162.1 WEmultiLink
862017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 3 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 3 (Hayley Simmonds, Glasgow, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-152.1 WEmultiLink
892017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 2 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 2 (Lex Albrecht, Can, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-142.1 WEmultiLink
792017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 1 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Stage 1 (Tiffany Cromwell, Australia, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-132.1 WEmultiLink
382017 Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Prologue Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour Prologue (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-07-122.1 WEmultiLink
DNF2017 Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Women Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Women (Lauren Stephens, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-05-291.1multiLink
162017 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 1 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 1 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-05-051.WWTmultiLink
712017 Festival Elsy Jacobs Stage 2 Festival Elsy Jacobs Stage 2 (Elise Delzenne, Bel, won)Team BTC City Ljubljana2017-04-302.1 WEmultiLink
512017 Festival Elsy Jacobs Stage 1 Festival Elsy Jacobs Stage 1 (Christine Majerus, Lux, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-292.1 WEmultiLink
152017 Festival Elsy Jacobs Prologue Festival Elsy Jacobs Prologue (Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio, South Africa, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-282.1 WEmultiLink
DNF2017 Liege-Bastogne-Liege Femmes (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-231.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-22CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
112017 EPZ Omloop van Borsele (Riejanne Markus, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-221.1 WEonedayLink
2015 Races
142015 Ronde van Gelderland (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-191.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
982017 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-191.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Women's Tour of Flanders (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-05CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Grand Prix de Dottignies (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-031.2onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders Women (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-04-021.WWTonedayLink
82017 Pajot Hills Classic (Annette Edmondson, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-291.2 WEonedayLink
522017 Dwars door Vlaanderen women (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-221.1 WEonedayLink
DNF2017 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-191.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
82015 Novilon Eurocup (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-151.2onedayLink
392015 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)BTC2017-03-14CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Drentse Acht van Westerveld (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-121.2 WEonedayLink
2015 Races
182015 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-121.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Ronde van Drenthe (Amalie Dideriksen, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-111.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
292015 Strade Bianche Women (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-071.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Strade Bianche Women (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2017-03-041.WWTonedayLink
2016 Races
152016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-09-251.1 WEonedayLink
542016 Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-09-241.1 WEonedayLink
152016 La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-09-111.WWTonedayLink
52016 La Route de France Stage 7 La Route de France Stage 7 (Roxane Fournier, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-08-142.1 WEmultiLink
82016 La Route de France Stage 2 La Route de France Stage 2 (Roxane Fournier, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-08-092.1 WEmultiLink
42016 La Route de France Stage 1 La Route de France Stage 1 (Eugenia Bujak, Pol, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-08-082.1 WEmultiLink
92016 La Route de France Prologue La Route de France Prologue (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-08-072.1 WEmultiLink
202016 Prudential RideLondon Classique (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-301.WWTonedayLink
142016 La Course by Le Tour de France (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-241.WWTonedayLink
672016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 7 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 7 (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-212.1 WEmultiLink
562016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 (Amanda Spratt, Australia, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-202.1 WEmultiLink
632016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-192.1 WEmultiLink
502016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-182.1 WEmultiLink
172016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-172.1 WEmultiLink
652016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 (Olga Zabelinskaya, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-162.1 WEmultiLink
142016 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-152.1 WEmultiLink
732016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 (Thalita De Jong, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-101.WWTmultiLink
192016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-091.WWTmultiLink
1022016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-081.WWTmultiLink
862016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-071.WWTmultiLink
1242016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-061.WWTmultiLink
1282016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 (Tiffany Cromwell, Australia, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-051.WWTmultiLink
192016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-041.WWTmultiLink
1042016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 2 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-031.WWTmultiLink
1062016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 1 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-021.WWTmultiLink
552016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Prologue Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Prologue (Leah Kirchmann, Canada, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-07-011.WWTmultiLink
202016 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 5 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 5 (Lotta Lepist…, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-06-191.WWTmultiLink
552016 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 4 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 4 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-06-181.WWTmultiLink
762016 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 3 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 3 (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-06-171.WWTmultiLink
582016 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 2 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 2 (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-06-161.WWTmultiLink
132016 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 1 Aviva Women's Tour Stage 1 (Christine Majerus, Lux, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-06-151.WWTmultiLink
922016 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 3 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 3 (Ting Ying Huang, Chn, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-05-081.WWTmultiLink
72016 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 2 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 2 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-05-071.WWTmultiLink
112016 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 1 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 1 (Ting Ying Huang, Chn, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-05-061.WWTmultiLink
602016 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme feminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 2 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme feminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 2 (Katarzyna Niewiadoma, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-05-012.1 WEmultiLink
512016 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme feminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 1 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme feminin Elsy Jacobs Stage 1 (Lotta Lepist…, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-302.1 WEmultiLink
472016 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme feminin Elsy Jacobs Prologue Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme feminin Elsy Jacobs Prologue (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-292.1 WEmultiLink
222016 EPZ Omloop van Borsele (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-231.1 WEonedayLink
82016 Ronde van Gelderland (Katarzyna Niewiadoma, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-161.2 WEonedayLink
92016 Grand Prix de Dottignies (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-04-041.2 WEonedayLink
942016 Pajot Hills Classic (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-03-301.2 WEonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-03-271.WWTonedayLink
DNF2016 Drentse Acht van Westerveld (Leah Kirchmann, Canada, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-03-131.2 WEonedayLink
DNF2016 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-03-121.WWTonedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche Women (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2016-03-051.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Route de France Stage 2 La Route de France Stage 2 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-112.1 WEmultiLink
922015 La Route de France Stage 1 La Route de France Stage 1 (Lucy Garner, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-102.1 WEmultiLink
212015 La Route de France Prologue La Route de France Prologue (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-08-092.1 WEmultiLink
612015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 6 (Katharine Hall, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-222.1 WEmultiLink
162015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-212.1 WEmultiLink
112015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-202.1 WEmultiLink
262015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3a Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3a (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-192.1 WEmultiLink
362015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3b Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3b (Gracie Elvin, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-192.1 WEmultiLink
112015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 (Eugenia Bujak, Pol, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-182.1 WEmultiLink
92015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-172.1 WEmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro Rosa Stage 4 Giro Rosa Stage 4 (Annalisa Cucinotta, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-072.1 WEmultiLink
112015 Giro Rosa Stage 3 Giro Rosa Stage 3 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-062.1 WEmultiLink
842015 Giro Rosa Stage 2 Giro Rosa Stage 2 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-052.1 WEmultiLink
92015 Giro Rosa Stage 1 Giro Rosa Stage 1 (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-042.1 WEmultiLink
602015 Giro Rosa Prologue Giro Rosa Prologue (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-07-032.1 WEmultiLink
DNF2015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Women Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Women (Alena Amialiusik, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-05-311.2multiLink
1002015 Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Women Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Women (Alexis Ryan, , won)Btc City Ljubljana2015-05-30NEmultiLink
2014 Races
1072014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 9: Trezzo Sull'Adda - Madonna del Ghisallo 80.1km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-132.1WEStagestageLink
1312014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 8: Verbania - San Domenico di Varzo 90.3km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-122.1WEStagestageLink
1372014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 7: Aprica - Chiavenna 91.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-112.1WEStagestageLink
1202014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 6: Gaiarine - San Fior 112km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-102.1WEStagestageLink
242014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 5: Jesi - Casenatico 118.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-092.1WEStagestageLink
362014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 4: Alba Adriatica - Jesi 118km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-082.1WEStagestageLink
772014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 3: Caserta - San Donato Val dii Comino 125.3km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-072.1WEStagestageLink
182014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 2: Frattamaggiore - Frattamaggiore 120km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-062.1WEStagestageLink
552014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 1: Santa Maria a Vico - Santa Maria a Vico 95.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-052.1WEStagestageLink
912014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Prologue: Caserta - Caserta 2km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-07-042.1WEStagestageLink
122014 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Criterium 2014 (Elena Cecchini, Ita, won)Btc City Ljubljana2014-04-19NEonedayLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2013 Stage 2: San Romedio - Sarnonico 103.8km (Shara Gillow, Aus, won)CRO2013-06-162.1WEstageLink
482013 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2013 Stage 1b: Termon 88.6km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Croatia2013-06-152.1WEstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Women road race: 128.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Croatia2012-09-22CMstageLink
412012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Women time trial: 24.1km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Croatia2012-09-18CMstageLink
DNF2012 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol 2012 Stage 3 (ITT): Romeno - Sarnonico 5km (Fabiana Luperini, Ita, won)Croatia National2012-06-17stageLink
DNF2012 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol 2012 Stage 2: Mattarello - Termon 62.8km (Fabiana Luperini, Ita, won)Croatia National2012-06-16stageLink
722012 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol 2012 Stage 1: Trento - Mezzolombardo 99km (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)Croatia National2012-06-15stageLink
DNF2012 Gracia - Orlova 2012 Stage 4: Orlová 100.2km (Katie Colclough, GBr, won)Croatia2012-04-29stageLink
892012 Gracia - Orlova 2012 Stage 3: Lichnov 122.4km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Croatia2012-04-28stageLink
442012 Gracia - Orlova 2012 Stage 2: Havírov (ITT) 26km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Croatia2012-04-27stageLink
1042012 Gracia - Orlova 2012 Stage 1: Detmarovice - Štramberk 105.1km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Croatia2012-04-26stageLink
242012 Gracia - Orlova 2012 Prologue: Havírov (ITT) 2.2km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Croatia2012-04-25stageLink
2011 Races
912011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stsge 5: Varnsdorf - Krásná Lípa 98.4km (Romy Kasper, Germany, won)Tenna-Loborika2011-07-10stageLink
1122011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 4: Rumburk 91.5km (Mascha Pijnenborg, Ned, won)Tenna-Loborika2011-07-09stageLink
572011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Bogatynia 21.2km (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)Tenna-Loborika2011-07-09stageLink
1292011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 2: Jiøíkov 93.2km (Melissa Hoskins, , won)Tenna-Loborika2011-07-08stageLink
1432011 Tour de Feminin - Krásná Lípa 2011 Stage 1: Krásná Lípa 108.3km (Amanda Spratt, Australia, won)Tennaoborika2011-07-07stageLink
12011 Croatian Road Championships 2011 Elite Women Road Race: (Mia Radotic, Cro, won)BK Tenna- Kaizen2011-06-26stageLink
12011 Croatian Road Championships 2011 Elite Women Time Trial: (Mia Radotic, Cro, won)BK Tenna- Kaizen2011-06-24stageLink
12011 Hungarian Road Championships 2011 Elite Women Time Trial: Varazdin 15km (Mia Radotic, Cro, won)BK Tenna- Kaizen2011-06-24stageLink
942011 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2011 Stage 3: Castel Thun - Cles 72km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Croatia2011-06-19stageLink
1072011 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2011 Stage 2: Mattarello - Termon 86km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Croatia2011-06-18stageLink
1142011 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2011 Stage 1: Mattarello - Arco 85km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Croatia2011-06-17stageLink
412011 GP Comune di Cornaredo 2011 (Rasa Leleivyte, Ltu, won)Croatia2011-05-22onedayLink
742011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 4: Orlová 100.2km (Lieselot Decroix, Belgium, won)Tenna-Kaizen2011-05-01stageLink
752011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 3: Havírov (ITT) - Havírov 26km (Alexandra Burchenkova, Russian Federation, won)Tenna-Kaizen2011-04-30stageLink
942011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 2: Lichnov - Štramberk 123km (Larisa Pankova, Russia, won)Tenna-Kaizen2011-04-29stageLink
962011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Stage 1: Detmarovice - Pustevny 102km (Natalya Boyarskaya, , won)Tenna-Kaizen2011-04-28stageLink
522011 Gracia - Orlova 2011 Prologue: Havírov 2.2km (Svetlana Bubnenkova, Russia, won)Tenna-Kaizen2011-04-27stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2010 Stage 3: Castel Thun - Cles 72km (Eleonora Patuzzo, , won)Croatia2010-06-20stageLink
882010 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2010 Stage 2: Riva del Garda - Monzambano 111km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Croatia2010-06-19stageLink
942010 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol 2010 Stage 1: Trento - Appiano 75km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Croatia2010-06-18stageLink

Google results:

Loading...