Name: Krister Hagen

Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5443.3016
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Team Coop2017-09-201.1onedayLink
242017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Team Coop2017-09-171.1onedayLink
682017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Coop2017-09-151.1onedayLink
372017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Coop2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
192017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Coop2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
142017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Team Coop2017-08-051.1onedayLink
42017 Norwegian Road Championships Road Race - Men Norwegian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Rasmus Fossum Tiller, Nor, won)Team Coop2017-06-25CNmultiLink
142017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Coop2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Coop-Øster Hus2016-09-012.1multiLink
1162016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Coop-Øster Hus2016-08-312.1multiLink
562016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
992016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
1042016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
1122016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
302016 Norwegian Road Championships Road Race - Men Norwegian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2016-06-26CNmultiLink
72016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2016-04-021.1onedayLink
42016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 (Rmi Cavagna, , won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2016-03-202.2multiLink
112016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 (Jarno Gmelich Meuling, Ned, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2016-03-192.2multiLink
92016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 3 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 3 (Johim Ariesen, Ned, won)Team Coop-Øster Hus2016-03-182.2multiLink
52016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 (Enric Mas, Spa, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2016-03-172.2multiLink
122016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Imanol Estevez, Spa, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2016-03-162.2multiLink
2015 Races
742015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
602015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
1072015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
522015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
912015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2015-05-272.1multiLink
962015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
822015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Coop-Oster Hus2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
642014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Oster Hus - Ridley2014-05-252.HCstageLink
622014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Oster Hus - Ridley2014-05-232.HCstageLink
522014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Oster Hus - Ridley2014-05-222.HCstageLink
1012014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Oster Hus - Ridley2014-05-212.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Oneco Cycling Team2013-08-162.1stageLink
DNF2013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Oneco Cycling Team2013-05-162.2stageLink
872013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Oneco Cycling Team2013-05-152.2stageLink
172013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Oneco Cycling Team2013-05-142.2stageLink
422013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Oneco Cycling Team2013-05-132.2stageLink
2012 Races
422012 Norwegian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Åsane 198km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team2012-06-24stageLink
112012 Norwegian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Rong 50km (Reidar Bohlin Borgersen, , won)OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling T. / Kristiansands CK2012-06-21stageLink
412012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team2012-06-03onedayLink
332012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 8: Cootehill - Skerries 139km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Norway Oneco- Mesterhus2012-05-27stageLink
152012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 7: Donegal - Cootehill 161km (Lasse Norman Hansen, , won)Norway Oneco- Mesterhus2012-05-26stageLink
22012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 6: Buncrana - Killybegs 134km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Norway Oneco- Mesterhus2012-05-25stageLink
232012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 5: Bundoran - Buncrana 149km (Thomas Rostollan, Fra, won)Norway Oneco- Mesterhus2012-05-24stageLink
112012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 4: Westport - Bundoran 135km (Mark Pedersen, Den, won)Norway Oneco- Mesterhus2012-05-23stageLink
142012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 3: Gort - Westport 145km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Norway Oneco- Mesterhus2012-05-22stageLink
132012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 2: Kilkenny - Gort 158km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Norway Oneco- Mesterhus2012-05-21stageLink
332012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Kilkenny 147km (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Norway Oneco- Mesterhus2012-05-20stageLink
312012 Rogaland GP 2012 (Antonio Encinar Perez, Spa, won)Oneco-Mesterhus2012-05-13onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Norwegian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Landmannstorget 195.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Kristiansands CK2011-06-26stageLink
132011 Norwegian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Rådhuset 50km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Kristiansands CK2011-06-23stageLink
2010 Races
382010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 3: Charlottenberg - Kongsvinger 171.4km (Troels Vinther, Den, won)Nesset CK2010-08-22stageLink
1012010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 2: Kongsvinger 197.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Nesset CK2010-08-21stageLink
442010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 1: Kongsvinger - Arvika 139.8km (Troels Vinther, Den, won)Nesset CK2010-08-20stageLink
112010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Sandefjord Grand Prix: Norway (Mats Lohne, Nor, won)Nesset CK2010-07-29stageLink
342010 Norwegian Road Championships 2010 Road race: Elite men: (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Nesset CK2010-06-27stageLink
162010 Norwegian Road Championships 2010 Time trials: Orkanger (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Nesset CK2010-06-22stageLink
132010 Norwegian Road Championships 2010 Road race: U23 men: (Magnus Brresen, Nor, won)Nesset CK2010-06-19stageLink

Google results:

Loading...